APSOC 2012

Brighton-by-the-Sea 2012

August 25, 2012

Scratch 1 Chapman, Xavier SK 30:29.68 2 Bridge, Chris SK 30:37.49 3 Schwerkolt, Robert OS 30:54.90 1st M40 4 Bayley, David OH 31:14.40 5 Scott, Andrew OH 32:28.24 6 Taylor, Michael OS 32:35.43 7 Tremayne, Travis OH 33:18.78 McEvoy, Andrew IN 34:04.62 8 Curtis, Peter OX 34:35.87 2nd M40 9 Barrett, Philip OG 34:43.87 3rd

Read More…

Cooke-McClelland 2012

August 18, 2012

Scratch 1 McNeill, David OX 24:46.96 Wille, Kane IM 25:12.14 2 Williamz, Jordon OH 26:02.81 3 Aloisio, Anthony SK 26:13.14 4 Field, Simon SK 26:28.18 5 Hurt, Simon OH 26:50.90 6 Antonelli, Jason OX 27:03.84 7 Ashton, Nick OX 27:20.81 8 Magee, Liam OS 27:26.65 9 Guiney, Sean OH 27:51.30 10 Aspinall, Lachlan OW 27:56.05

Read More…

Mini Marathons 2012

August 4, 2012

Scratch 5 km 1 Schwerkolt, Robert OS 16:09.90 1st M40 2 Law, Andrew OX 16:55.62 3 Kennedy, Michael OX 16:58.81 4 Biggar, Aidan OX 17:09.14 5 Buyck, Mark OX 17:34.21 6 Hanley, Marcus OX 17:36.81 7 Pettigrew, James SK 18:24.40 8 Geddes, Natalie OX 18:50.52 Female 1st W40 9 Purvis, Mark OS 19:08.87 1st M50

Read More…

Hare & Hounds 2012

July 28, 2012

Scratch 1 Aloisio, Anthony SK 27:56.93 2 Chapman, Xavier SK 29:18.87 3 Rowe, Alex SK 29:40.68 4 Schwerkolt, Robert OS 29:53.96 1st M40 5 Rinaldi, Justin SK 30:08.90 2nd M40 6 Zonneveldt, Matthew SK 31:48.99 7 Scott, Andrew OH 31:57.30 8 Tremayne, Travis OH 32:03.02 9 Joy, Ray OB 32:42.78 3rd M40 10 Little, Aaron

Read More…

Lodge 2012

June 30, 2012

Scratch 8 km 1 West, Joshua SK 27:05.90 2 Weeks, Jeremy SK 27:52.87 3 Shearman, Peter SK 28:07.78 4 Wallis, Adrian OS 28:22.99 5 Simm, Peter OS 28:23.18 6 Lawrence, Scott OS 29:14.43 1st M50 7 Bott, James OH 29:52.62 8 Curry, Sam OS 29:53.68 9 Biggar, Aidan OX 30:02.84 10 Dornik, Steven OS 30:55.24

Read More…

Hooley Relay 2012

June 16, 2012

Scratch 1 Bayley, Matthew OH 9:51.00 2 Williamz, Jordon OH 9:57.60 3 Aspinall, Lachlan OW 10:35.40 4 Wallis, Adrian OS 10:37.20 5 Hurt, Simon OH 10:39.21 6 Antonelli, Jason OX 10:40.20 7 Johnson, Brad OX 10:45.60 8 Robb, Gerard OS 10:46.80 9 Chapman, Xavier SK 10:48.60 10 Schwerkolt, Robert OS 10:53.40 1st M40 11 Scott,

Read More…

McPhail 2012

June 2, 2012

Scratch 1 Johnson, Brad OX 26:02.78 2 Magee, Liam OS 26:07.18 3 Chapman, Xavier SK 26:45.02 4 Schwerkolt, Robert OS 26:58.46 1st M40 5 Wallis, Adrian OS 27:28.87 6 Rayner, David OC 27:32.65 7 Scott, Andrew OH 27:37.27 Johnson, Michael IX 27:51.74 8 Antonelli, Jason OX 28:14.96 9 Shearman, Peter SK 28:19.65 10 Holt, Simon

Read More…

Dyson 2012

May 19, 2012

Scratch 1 Bayley, Matthew OH 11:14.40 2 Smithers, Harry OM 11:26.40 3 Wallis, Adrian OS 11:41.40 4 Paine, Stephen OM 11:44.40 5 Aspinall, Lachlan OW 11:46.20 6 Thompson, Mitchell OM 11:46.80 7 Magee, Liam OS 11:47.40 8 Gatt, Cameron OW 11:50.14 9 Johnson, Brad OX 11:51.96 10 Ashton, Nick OX 11:55.80 11 Chapman, Xavier SK

Read More…

Orchard 2012

May 12, 2012

Scratch 1 Chapman, Xavier SK 33:32.99 2 Johnson, Brad OX 33:43.84 3 Robb, Gerard OS 33:45.65 4 Wallis, Adrian OS 34:11.55 5 Schwerkolt, Robert OS 34:54.43 1st M40 6 Hodder, Matthew OX 35:29.30 7 Taylor, Michael OS 35:41.21 8 Scott, Andrew OH 35:54.65 9 Peacock, Scott OH 36:29.87 10 Weeks, Jeremy SK 36:44.71 11 Shearman,

Read More…

Williamson 2012

April 28, 2012

Scratch 1 Wicks, Lennon OH 16:13.30 2 Cochrane, John OH 16:35.24 3 Isbel, Stephen OH 16:59.62 4 Aspinall, Lachlan OW 17:00.18 5 Chapman, Xavier SK 17:00.43 6 Hurt, Simon OH 17:07.55 7 Johnson, Brad OX 17:11.62 8 Bayley, David OH 17:26.68 9 Rayner, David OC 17:43.99 10 Clarke, Matthew OX 17:54.49 11 Haines, Tristen OX

Read More…

Churchill Park 2012

April 14, 2012

Scratch 6 km 1 Rayner, David OC 21:24.24 2 Simm, Peter OS 21:42.74 3 Griffin, Steven OC 22:09.02 4 Peacock, Scott OH 22:39.52 5 Macdonald, Chris OH 22:44.24 1st M40 Buckingham, Ben IX 23:22.08 6 Barrett, Philip OG 23:22.27 2nd M40 7 Wallis, Adrian OS 23:53.62 8 VanEeten, Antony OX 24:05.84 9 Prestney, Alex OX

Read More…

Jamieson 2012

March 31, 2012

Scratch 1 McNeill, David OX 15:31.05 2 Cochrane, John OH 16:13.99 3 Johnson, Brad OX 16:28.78 4 Chapman, Xavier SK 16:44.46 5 Robb, Gerard OS 16:51.49 6 Hurt, Simon OH 16:52.78 7 Bayley, David OH 16:53.05 8 McLean, Sam OS 16:54.58 9 Holden, Jack SK 16:54.84 10 Atkinson, James OS 16:55.87 1st M40 11 Scott,

Read More…