Club Championship 2018

August 11, 2018
OPEN DIVISION 1JamDysWillHoolCMcTOTAL
1St Kevin's 18107101045
2Old Xaverians 177107839
3Old Scotch 16886735
4Old Wesley 110638633
5Caulfield 15344319
6Old Xaverians 21453518
7*St Kevin's 24225417
8Haileybury 12562217
9Old Wesley 23115
OPEN DIVISION 2JamDysWillHoolCMcTOTAL
1Old Scotch 21010106844
2*Old Carey 1187101036
3Old Xaverians 37787736
4Caulfield 25364523
5St Kevin's 386822
5Old Geelong Coll 1643619
7Old Xaverians 4454518
8Old Scotch 321519
9St Kevin's 43227
10Old Scotch 41113
11Old Wesley 3112
11Old Xaverians 5112
13Haileybury 211
WOMENJamDysWillHoolCMcTOTAL
1St Kevin's 17510101042
2Old Xaverians 110887841
3Old Wesley 14108729
4Caulfield 12764625
5Old Scotch 1667120
6Old Xaverians 284315
7Old Xaverians 353210
8St Kevin's 2167
9Old Geelong Coll 1156
10Old Xaverians 433
10Old Carey 11113
10Old Brighton 11113
13Caulfield 222
14Old Xaverians 511
14Old Scotch 211