Club Championship 2018

August 11, 2018
OPEN DIVISION 1 JamDysWillHoolCMcTOTAL
1St Kevin's 181071035
2Old Xaverians 17710731
3Old Scotch 1688628
4Old Wesley 11063827
5Caulfield 1534416
6Haileybury 1256215
7Old Xaverians 2145313
8St Kevin's 2422513
9Old Wesley 2314
OPEN DIVISION 2JamDysWillHoolCMcTOTAL
1Old Scotch 2101010636
2Old Xaverians 3778729
3Old Carey 11871026
4St Kevin's 386822
5Caulfield 2536418
5Old Xaverians 4454518
7Old Geelong Coll 164313
8Old Scotch 321519
9St Kevin's 43227
10Old Scotch 41113
11Old Wesley 3112
11Old Xaverians 5112
13Haileybury 211
WOMENJamDysWillHoolCMcTOTAL
1Old Xaverians 11088733
2St Kevin's 175101032
3Old Wesley 1410822
4Old Scotch 1667120
5Caulfield 1276419
6Old Xaverians 284315
7Old Xaverians 353210
8St Kevin's 2167
9Old Geelong Coll 1156
10Old Xaverians 433
10Old Carey 11113
10Old Brighton 11113
13Caulfield 222
14Old Xaverians 511
14Old Scotch 211