Club Championship 2019

July 30, 2019
OPEN DIVISION 1JamDysWillHoolCMcTOTAL
1Old Scotch 110710835
2Old Xaverians 17881033
3St Kevin's 1667726
4Old Wesley 18101423
5Caulfield 1354517
6Old Xaverians 2225615
7Haileybury 1443213
8Old Scotch 2532313
9St Kevin's 21168
OPEN DIVISION 2JamDysWillHoolCMcTOTAL
1Old Xaverians 3810101038
2Caulfield 2558725
3Old Xaverians 4667423
4Old Scotch 31043219
5Old Wesley 228515
6Old Carey 117614
7Old Geelong Coll 14812
8Caulfield 314611
9Old Xaverians 533219
10Old Scotch 4718
1Haileybury 2156
WOMENJamDysWillHoolCMcTOTAL
1Old Xaverians 11010101040
2Old Xaverians 2868729
3Old Wesley 178823
4Old Xaverians 365516
4Caulfield 137616
6Old Scotch 15712
7Old Xaverians 424410
8Old Geelong Coll 14138
9St Kevin's 1123
9Haileybury 133
9Old Xaverians 51113
9Old Carey 1123
13Old Brighton 1112