Club Championship 2017

August 11, 2017

Team points

OPEN DIVISION 1 JamDysWillHoolC-McCTOTAL
1St Kevin's 11010871045
2Old Xaverians 18878839
3Old Wesley 157610533
4Old Scotch 16546728
5Haileybury 176710528
6Caulfield 14453420
7Old Xaverians 23232616
8Old Wesley 21124210
9Old Xaverians 32311310
OPEN DIVISION 2JamDysWillHoolC-McCTOTAL
1St Kevin's 210101031043
2Old Carey 177710738
3Old Scotch 26644525
4Haileybury 2188825
5Old Xaverians 4547622
6Old Geelong Coll 1452819
7Caulfield 2136616
8St Kevin's 388
9Haileybury 355
9Old Wesley 355
11Old Xaverians 5313
11Old Scotch 3123
WOMENJamDysWillHoolC-McTOTAL
1Old Xaverians 110101081048
2Old Xaverians 28867635
3Old Scotch 11746826
4Old Wesley 13371023
5Caulfield 1448521
6Old Xaverians 376316
7Old Geelong Coll 1224715
8St Kevin's 16511
9Old Xaverians 45128
9Caulfield 211518
11Old Carey 11157
12Old Xaverians 5112