Athlete of the Year 2019

August 31, 2019
MEN OPENJamH&HJellsWiseDysOrcStAMcPBundWillSandApkHoolBallBriLodChuC-McTOTALADJ
1Carr HOS164645524665626258
2Beischer EOS61665645342
3McNeill DOX6566629
4Frater MCG4255333328
5Paisley JOX6156422
6Guirgius MOX35432421
7Bowers TOS3455118
8Lightfoot JOS56213
9Dickinson BOS333312
10Clarke MOX6511
M40JamH&HJellsWiseDysOrcStAMcPBundWillSandApkHoolBallBriLodChuC-McTOTAL
1Frater MCG66666666656671
2Simm POS323634456440
3Dickinson BOS2515566232
4Rickards AOW454553228
5Westcott MOC45334524
6Johnson BOX555621
7Tu SOS445619
8Stacey SOS2144516
9Peacock SOH32223315
10Van Eeten AOS1233312
M50JamH&HJellsWiseDysOrcStAMcPBundWillSandApkHoolBallBriLodChuC-McTOTAL
1Schwerkolt ROS66656656666666587
2Leeton DOS454445329
3Zuccala GOS364144527
4Goodman LSK5555626
5Byron PCG5321355226
6Davie BOX56516
7Garrett TOW441122216
8James DCG434415
9Meek ROX12523114
10Down AOB225413
M60JamH&HJellsWiseDysOrcStAMcPBundWillSandApkHoolBallBriLodChuC-McTOTAL
1Phoenix ZOW46544655355556668073
2Purvis MOS666666666666660
3Dickmann ROX5554566541
4Worsnop COX5324445431
5Rickards FOW5432424428
6Coster JOW3221311417
7Oehr TOS3415316
8Watson NOS3123211
9Holmes JOS2123210
10Bott GOH336
UNDER 23JamH&HJellsWiseDysOrcStAMcPBundWillSandApkHoolBallBriLodChuC-McTOTAL
1Carr HOS4646356544666657672
2Beischer EOS65666665652
3Lightfoot JOS3546412530
4Bowers TOS24555425
5Lynch MSK546419
6Beischer BOS11523315
7Jackson DOX435315
8Thorpe TOW6612
9Mezger HOX45211
10Malone JCG5510
WOMEN OPENJamH&HJellsWiseDysOrcStAMcPBundWillSandApkHoolBallBriLodChuC-McTOTAL
1Kasapis AOW655666656566674
2Parsons MOH666666642
3Martin ACG4454143142133
4De Vries JOS5655324
5Mooren EOS3534520
6Cossins HOX3454319
7Nixon JOX4332315
8Joseph NOS45514
9Undrill J-AOW254213
10Vanzo NCG162413
11Barlow KOX44513
W40JamH&HJellsWiseDysOrcStAMcPBundWillSandApkHoolBallBriLodChuC-McTOTAL
1Kasapis AOW666666666666678
2Nixon JOX466264445434846
3MacFarlane AOG2545334242424240
4De Vries JOS53655428
5Mooren EOS4544522
6Shaw-Jones FOX3342233121
7Hinckfuss SOX5155420
8Barlow KOX545519
9Joseph NOS55515
10Welsh SOG33511
W50JamH&HJellsWiseDysOrcStAMcPBundWillSandApkHoolBallBriLodChuC-McTOTAL
1Martin ACG66666666666666690
2Danks HOS5454554537
3Turner SOW55555530
4Holmes TOS45143225228
5Lammers MOC113436422
6Bowden KOW3653421
7Roberts COB2324111418
8Doble TSK54312
9Davey JCG3223212
10Fitzgerald MOX437
UNDER 23JamH&HJellsWiseDysOrcStAMcPBundWillSandApkHoolBallBriLodChuC-McTOTAL
1Williams EOM36651365566556472
2Brown MOS456666538
3Hendy MOH1336534429
4Vanzo NCG566623
5Powning GOX446519
6Naismith SCG25233217
7Singh HOX435315
8Ryan GOX6511
9Hoskins COX369
10Whiteley MOX24219