Club Championship 2019

August 31, 2019
OPEN DIVISION 1JamDysWillHoolCMcTOTAL
1Old Xaverians 1788101043
2Old Scotch 1107108843
3St Kevin's 16677430
4Old Wesley 181014326
5Caulfield 13545522
6Old Xaverians 22256621
7Old Scotch 25323720
8Haileybury 1443213
9St Kevin's 21168
OPEN DIVISION 2JamDysWillHoolCMcTOTAL
1Old Xaverians 381010101048
2Caulfield 25587429
3Old Xaverians 46674629
4Old Scotch 310432827
5Old Carey 1176721
6Old Wesley 228515
7Old Xaverians 53321514
8Old Geelong Coll 14812
9Caulfield 314611
10Old Scotch 471311
11Haileybury 2156
12Old Geelong Coll 2134
13Old Xaverians 6123
14Old Xaverians 7112
15St Kevin's 311
16Old Xaverians 811
17Old Xaverians 911
18Old Scotch 511
19Old Scotch 611
20Old Brighton 111
21Caulfield 411
WOMENJamDysWillHoolCMcTOTAL
1Old Xaverians 1101010101050
2Old Xaverians 28687837
3Old Wesley 178823
4Old Xaverians 3655622
5Old Scotch 157719
6Caulfield 137616
7Old Xaverians 4244515
8Old Geelong Coll 14138
9St Kevin's 1123
10Haileybury 133
11Old Xaverians 51113
12Old Carey 1123
13Old Brighton 1112
14St Kevin's 211
15Old Scotch 211
16Old Xaverians 611