Dyson 2006

20 May 2006

Scratch

1 Marsh, Julian OX 11:38.40
2 Simm, Peter OS 11:48.60
3 Cox, Jeremy GG 11:49.30
4 Wilson, Justin OH 11:49.80
5 MacDonald, Chris OH 11:57.46
6 Chapman, Xavier SK 11:58.68
7 Verwey, Dane OH 12:01.80
8 Rickards, Antony OW 12:04.08
9 Gasson, Dean OH 12:12.60
10 Ashton, Nick OX 12:13.80
10 Schwerkolt, Robert OS 12:13.80
12 Krumins, Andrew OS 12:19.08
13 Rayner, David OC 12:22.05
14 Elderhurst, Adrian OH 12:30.00
15 Rowse, Mat OX 12:33.14
16 Craigie, Kevin OW 12:34.20
17 Whitmore, Luke SK 12:36.00
18 Cole, Andrew OX 12:36.60
19 Davey, Alex OH 12:39.00
20 Aspinall, Lachlan< OW 12:42.60
21 McEniry, James OH 12:43.96
22 Papas, Andrew OH 12:47.40
23 Olsen, Sean OX 12:50.40
24 Bowden, Chris OH 12:51.60
25 Travers, Nicholas OX 12:56.40
26 Scott, Andrew OH 12:57.00
27 Rush, Michael OX 12:57.68
28 Goode, Michael OG 13:01.30
29 Bowden, Nick OX 13:02.40
30 Peacock, Scott OH 13:04.80
31 Noonan, Justin OC 13:07.20
32 Edwards, Andrew OC 13:08.40
32 Langelaan, Luke GG 13:08.40
34 Webb, Angus OG 13:09.60
35 Neylon, Robert SK 13:11.40
36 O’Brien, Simon OC 13:16.20
37 Davis, Simon OX 13:17.40
37 Nunn, Kain OH 13:17.40
39 Pedler, Lee OX 13:21.60
40 Worland, Anna OW 13:21.84 Female
41 Donahoe, Peter OX 13:24.60
42 Carr, Chris OW 13:26.40
42 Lawrence, Scott OS 13:26.40
44 Louw, Eric OW 13:27.00
45 Mayfield, Tim OW 13:27.60
45 Simm, Andrew OS 13:27.60
47 Opie, Michael OW 13:29.40
48 Curtis, Peter OX 13:30.00
49 Elliot, Campbell OX 13:35.40
50 Beatty, Cam< OS 13:38.40
51 Lee, Douglas OH 13:39.00
52 Robinson, Mark OG 13:40.20
53 Ward, Denis OH 13:42.00
54 Waite, Steven OX 13:45.00
55 Lennox, Mark OX 13:45.02
56 Alexeyeff, Andrei OX 13:46.20
57 Gundlach, Hugh OS 13:52.20
58 Linden, Chris OH 13:53.05
59 Papadakis, Chris OC 13:53.40
60 Millar, Robert OH 13:54.60
61 Feutrill, William OS 13:56.40
62 Chaleyer, Ashley OW 13:57.00
63 Curry, Sam OS 13:58.20
64 Allen, Libby SK 14:01.20 Female
65 Murdoch, Anthony OW 14:12.60
66 Nickels, David OH 14:13.20
67 Lightfoot, David OS 14:15.60
68 Kelly, Natalie OH 14:22.20 Female
69 Ablett, David OH 14:23.40
69 Hauser, William OS 14:23.40
71 Geddes, Natalie OX 14:24.60 Female
72 Menzies, Karensa GG 14:25.20 Female
73 Jacobson, Stuart OH 14:26.40
74 Creer, Cameron OC 14:34.80
75 Jayasindke, Sid OH 14:37.34
76 Ford, Sam OC 14:40.20
77 Creer, Andrew OC 14:40.80
77 Rose, Geoff OX 14:40.80
79 Cummins, Muriel OW 14:41.40 Female
80 Schofield, Greg OW 14:42.74
81 McWhirter, Simon GG 14:45.60
82 Tremayne, Travis OH 14:49.80
83 Oehr, Tarquin OS 14:50.08
84 Mayfield, Bede OW 14:52.80
85 Gray, Tom OS 14:55.20
86 Stewart, David OC 14:56.49
87 Becroft, Ross OS 14:59.14
88 Facey, Stuart OS 14:59.40
89 Kirsten, Raoul OH 15:05.11
90 Couper, Alison OH 15:06.00 Female
91 Rennie, George OM 15:10.11
92 Hibbert, Marienne OW 15:18.00 Female
93 Harrison, Anne OX 15:18.60 Female
94 Smith, Cameron OG 15:21.60
95 Peacock, Ashley OH 15:22.20
96 Gordon, Ian OG 15:24.00
97 Pang, Peter OC 15:26.40
98 Sweet, John OX 15:28.80
99 Cass, Jeremy OX 15:30.60
100 Davison, Ros OX 15:33.49 Female
101 Cook, Phil OC 15:37.20
102 Mark, Lester OX 15:37.80
103 Kopke, Gabrielle SK 15:40.80 Female
104 Steer, Emma OC 15:43.20 Female
105 Purvis, Mark OS 15:43.80
106 Carswell, James OX 15:46.20
107 DeHaan, Carrie OX 15:47.40 Female
108 Ziogos, Anne OW 15:48.00 Female
109 Coburn, Peter OX 15:48.60
110 Ryan, Sophie OX 15:49.93 Female
111 Hempel, Stephen OH 15:51.00
112 Bowden, Kuniko OW 15:54.00 Female
113 Lightfoot, Lisa OS 15:58.20 Female
114 Iser, David OG 16:01.20
114 O’Neill, Nick SK 16:01.20
116 MacFarlane, Abbie OG 16:08.71 Female
117 Wilkinson, Emily OC 16:12.68 Female
118 Pang, Alan OC 16:13.80
119 Gooding, Tarryn SK 16:17.40 Female
120 Cowan, Anthony OH 16:19.20
121 Sommerville, Michael OX 16:19.80
122 Walsh, Anthony OX 16:21.55
123 Holmes, Jon OS 16:22.20
124 Olayos, William OW 16:24.05
125 Jovanovic, Nick OH 16:26.40
126 Metherall, David OH 16:27.60
127 Rickards, Field OW 16:28.80
128 Tennant, Ross OW 16:34.20
129 Metzke, Robert OC 16:34.80
130 Couper, Craig OH 16:43.80
131 O’Shaughnessy, Eliza OX 16:46.20 Female
132 Meek, Dianne OH 16:48.60 Female
133 Cornwell, James SK 16:52.20
134 Coster, Jeffrey OW 16:52.80
135 Spurrell, Brian OC 16:53.40
136 Kisler, Lynn OS 16:54.00 Female
137 Lesniowska, Raylene OG 16:56.40 Female
138 Burgess, Tanya OG 16:57.00 Female
139 Holt, Eliza GG 16:58.80 Female
140 Correll, Tony OH 17:01.20
140 Dustin, Neil OH 17:01.20
142 Dodgshun, Peter OS 17:03.60
143 Gordon, Lavinia OG 17:06.00 Female
144 Foster, Tim OX 17:15.00
145 Cornwell, Chloe SK 17:17.14 Female
146 Martin, Vin OC 17:20.11
147 Voukelatos, Gerry OS 17:22.20
148 Gonzalez, Norma OC 17:27.00 Female
149 Findlay, Colin OS 17:35.34
150 Moore, Jesse OH 17:38.43 Female
151 Galbraith, Georgina< OS 17:56.99 Female
152 Huggins, Anna SK 18:15.00 Female
153 Matthews, Nicole OC 18:21.00 Female
154 Murray, Helena OH 18:21.60 Female
155 Aitken, Andrew OS 18:27.00
156 Murray, Len OH 18:36.00
157 Metherall, Tori OH 18:44.90 Female
158 Wilson, Rob OS 18:45.60
159 Couper, Zoe OH 18:45.68
160 Busch, Kim OH 18:53.40 Female
161 Gray, Graham OS 18:55.20
162 Every, Meredith OH 19:06.00 Female
163 Macdonald, Julianne OH 19:16.20 Female
164 Poulton, Ian IB 19:31.80
165 Holmes, Julia OS 19:45.60 Female
166 Metherall, Sarah OH 19:50.40 Female
167 Sephton, Alice OW 19:59.40 Female
168 Perry, Christopher GG 20:20.40
169 Smith,Karen OH 20:49.01 Female
170 Biddlecombe, Anthony OX 20:50.40
171 Battrick, Pete OB< 20:52.80
172 Evans, Gregor OS 21:17.40
173 Meredith, Paul OB< 23:24.00
174 Cavanagh, Rob OB< 25:47.99
175 Harcourt, Richard OW 34:31.80

Team

1 OH1 MacDonald, Chris 11.57
Wilson, Justin 11.50
Verwey, Dane 12.02
Elderhurst, Adrian 12.30
Davey, Alex 12.39
Gasson, Dean 12.13 73.11
2 OX1 Rowse, Mat 12.33
Marsh, Julian 11.38
Olsen, Sean 12.50
Ashton, Nick 12.14
Cole, Andrew 12.37
Bowden, Nick 13.02 74.55
3 OS1 Krumins, Andrew 12.19
Schwerkolt, Robert 12.14
Simm, Peter 11.49
Simm, Andrew 13.28
Beatty, Cam< 13.38
Lawrence, Scott 13.26 76.54
4 OH2 McEniry, James 12.44
Papas, Andrew 12.47
Nunn, Kain 13.17
Scott, Andrew 12.57
Peacock, Scott 13.05
Bowden, Chris 12.52 77.42
5 OW1 Rickards, Antony 12.04
Opie, Michael 13.29
Aspinall, Lachlan< 12.43
Louw, Eric 13.27
Craigie, Kevin 12.34
Carr, Chris 13.26 77.44
6 OX2 Rush, Michael 12.58
Donahoe, Peter 13.25
Davis, Simon 13.17
Travers, Nicholas 12.56
Elliot, Campbell 13.35
Alexeyeff, Andrei 13.46 79.58
7 OC1 Rayner, David 12.22
Papadakis, Chris 13.53
Edwards, Andrew 13.08
O’Brien, Simon 13.16
Pang, Peter 15.26
Noonan, Justin 13.07 81.14
8 SK1 Chapman, Xavier 11.59
Whitmore, Luke 12.36
Cornwell, James 16.52
Allen, Libby 14.01
Neylon, Robert 13.11
O’Neill, Nick 16.01 84.41
9 OX3 Lennox, Mark 13.45
Curtis, Peter 13.30
Waite, Steven 13.45
Pedler, Lee 13.22
Rose, Geoff 14.41
Coburn, Peter 15.49 84.51
Division 2
1 OH3 Linden, Chris 13.53
Millar, Robert 13.55
Ward, Denis 13.42
Lee, Douglas 13.39
Jacobson, Stuart 14.26
Nickels, David 14.13 83.48
2 OS2 Oehr, Tarquin 14.50
Facey, Stuart 14.59
Feutrill, William 13.56
Hauser, William 14.23
Lightfoot, David 14.16
Gundlach, Hugh 13.52 86.17
3 OG1 Goode, Michael 13.01
Webb, Angus 13.10
Robinson, Mark 13.40
Gordon, Ian 15.24
Smith, Cameron 15.22
Iser, David 16.01 86.38
4 OW2 Schofield, Greg 14.43
Mayfield, Bede 14.53
Chaleyer, Ashley 13.57
Murdoch, Anthony 14.13
Mayfield, Tim 13.28
Coster, Jeffrey 16.53 88.06
5 GG1 Cox, Jeremy 11.49
Menzies, Karensa 14.25
Langelaan, Luke 13.08
Perry, Christopher 20.20
McWhirter, Simon 14.46
Holt, Eliza 16.59 91.28
6 OH4 Kirsten, Raoul 15.05
Jovanovic, Nick 16.26
Metherall, David 16.28
Hempel, Stephen 15.51
Tremayne, Travis 14.50
Peacock, Ashley 15.22 94.02
7 OC2 Martin, Vin 17.20
Spurrell, Brian 16.53
Pang, Alan 16.14
Creer, Andrew 14.41
Ford, Sam 14.40
Creer, Cameron 14.35 94.23
8 OS3 Becroft, Ross 14.59
Gray, Tom 14.55
Curry, Sam 13.58
Aitken, Andrew 18.27
Holmes, Jon 16.22
Purvis, Mark 15.44 94.26
9 OX4 Ryan, Sophie 15.50
Cass, Jeremy 15.31
O’Shaughnessy, Eliza 16.46
Mark, Lester 15.38
Sweet, John 15.29
Carswell, James 15.46 94.60
10 OH5 Jayasindke, Sid 14.37
Correll, Tony 17.01
Dustin, Neil 17.01
Couper, Craig 16.44
Murray, Len 18.36
Cowan, Anthony 16.19 100.19
11 OS4 Findlay, Colin 17.35
Dodgshun, Peter 17.04
Wilson, Rob 18.46
Evans, Gregor 21.17
Gray, Graham 18.55
Voukelatos, Gerry 17.22 110.59
12 OW3 Olayos, William 16.24
Bowden, Kuniko 15.54
Tennant, Ross 16.34
Sephton, Alice 19.59
Harcourt, Richard 34.32
Rickards, Field 16.29 119.52
DNF OB1 Cavanagh, Rob 25.48
Poulton, Ian 19.32
Meredith, Paul 23.24
Battrick, Pete 20.53 x
DNF OX5 Walsh, Anthony 16.22
Biddlecombe, Anthony 20.50
Sommerville, Michael 16.20
Foster, Tim 17.15 x
DNF OH6 Busch,Kim 18.52
Smith, Karen 20.49
Meek, Dianne 16.49
Ablett, David 14.23 x
DNF OC3 Stewart, David 14.56
Metzke, Robert 16.35
Cook, Phil 15.37 x
DNF OM1 Rennie, George 15.10 x
Women
1 OW1 Worland, Anna 13.22
Ziogos, Anne 15.48
Cummins, Muriel 14.41
Hibbert, Marienne 15.18 59.09
2 OX1 Davison, Ros 15.33
Geddes, Natalie 14.25
DeHaan, Carrie 15.47
Harrison, Anne 15.19 61.04
3 OH1 Metherall, Tori 18.45
Couper, Alison 15.06
Kelly, Natalie 14.22
Murray, Helena 18.22 66.35
4 OG1 MacFarlane, Abbie 16.09
Lesniowska, Raylene 16.56
Gordon, Lavinia 17.06
Burgess, Tanya 16.57 67.08
5 SK1 Cornwell, Chloe 17.17
Gooding, Tarryn 16.17
Kopke, Gabrielle 15.41
Huggins, Anna 18.15 67.30
6 OC1 Wilkinson, Emily 16.13
Steer, Emma 15.43
Gonzalez, Norma 17.27
Matthews, Nicole 18.21 67.44
7 OS1 Galbraith, Georgina< 17.57
Lightfoot, Lisa 15.58
Kisler, Lynn 16.54
Holmes, Julia 19.46 70.35
8 OH2 Couper, Zoe 18.46
Metherall, Sarah 19.50
Every, Meredith 19.06
Macdonald, Julianne 19.16 76.58