Dyson 2008

26 April 2008

Scratch

Hamer, Chris IN 11:18.00
1 Bayley, Matthew OH 11:29.18
2 Craigie, Alan OW 11:36.78
3 Taylor, Ryan OH 11:46.80
4 Schwerkolt, Robert OS 11:51.90
5 Rickards, Antony OW 11:55.20
6 Paine, Stephen OM 11:56.43
7 De Luca, Mark SK 12:02.40
8 Craigie, Kevin OW 12:06.00
9 Ashton, Nick OX 12:06.60
10 Wagstaff, Jamie OW 12:12.60
11 Atkinson, James OS 12:13.80
12 Lloyd, Gareth OM 12:14.30
13 Aspinall, Lachlan OW 12:15.00
14 Williamz, Jordon OH 12:17.40
Hoffman, Paul IM 12:20.40
15 MacDonald, Matthew OH 12:20.40
16 Antonelli, Jason OX 12:21.60
17 Gasson, Dean OH 12:22.80
18 Long, Darcy OS 12:25.80
19 Wallis, Adrian OS 12:28.80
19 Wilson, Justin OH 12:28.80
21 Robertson, Neil OH 12:31.80
22 Beaumont, Hamish OC 12:32.40
23 Kiddle, Christopher OC 12:36.46
24 Johnson, Brad OX 12:38.40
25 Rayner, David OC 12:40.80
26 Buckingham, Ben OX 12:44.62
27 Haines, Tristen OX 12:46.20
Maffet, Campbell IW 12:48.60
28 Wong, Andrew OX 12:49.46
Griffin, Matthew IM 12:52.80
29 Abreu, Claudio OC 12:53.40
30 Beath, Andrew OC 12:57.60
30 Kitchen, Darby OM 12:57.60
32 Dixon, Justin OC 12:57.62
33 Johnson, Simon OX 12:59.43
34 Goode, Michael OG 13:02.96
35 Temay, Tom OM 13:03.00
36 Bayley, David OH 13:04.20
36 Webb, Angus OG 13:04.20
Hand, John IS 13:05.84
38 Henderson, Michael OH 13:06.00
39 VanEeten, Antony OC 13:06.60
Deslandes, Mark IH 13:07.52
40 Papadakis, Chris OC 13:07.80
41 Barrett, Philip OG 13:09.00
42 Bunney, Chris OX 13:09.49
43 Godsell, Jack OM 13:12.60
44 Griffin, Steven OC 13:13.20
45 O’Shaughnessy, Tom OM 13:13.80
46 Bowden, Nick OX 13:16.20
47 Olsen, Sean OX 13:16.80
48 DeCastella, Isabella OX 13:19.80 Female
49 Pettigrew, James SK 13:22.74
50 Hope, Angus OS 13:22.80
51 Shearman, Peter SK 13:24.00
52 Heard, Jason OX 13:25.20
53 Smithers, Harry OM 13:26.05
54 Donohoe, Ned OM 13:26.40
55 Lennox, Mark OX 13:28.80
56 Pedley, Jake OW 13:29.24
57 Purvis, Mark OS 13:31.49
58 Worland, Anna OW 13:33.18 Female
59 O’Brien, Simon OC 13:33.60
60 Lynch, Jack OX 13:34.20
60 Millar, Robert OH 13:34.20
62 Curtis, Peter OX 13:36.14
63 Murphy, Daniel OX 13:37.20
64 Elliot, Campbell OX 13:37.80
65 Alexeyeff, Andrei OX 13:38.40
66 Hurley, Mark OM 13:39.40
67 Falconer, Keith OX 13:39.60
68 Down, Andrew OB 13:40.68
69 Thomas, Bev OG 13:42.34 Female
70 Haube, Jared OX 13:42.60
Ellis, Sam IM 13:43.20
71 Keel, Christian SK 13:45.60
71 Taylor, Geoffrey OW 13:45.60
73 Donahoe, Peter OX 13:50.40
74 Evans, Dylan OW 13:51.01
75 Linden, Chris OH 13:53.30
76 Peacock, Ashley OH 13:55.27
77 Douez, Marc OX 13:57.00
78 Biffin, Lisa OW 14:02.40 Female
78 Poulton, Matthew OC 14:02.40
78 Smythe, Joel OM 14:02.40
81 Fuller, Jack OG 14:04.80
82 Kostov, Alex OM 14:05.40
82 Pennington, Chris OM 14:05.40
84 Geddes, Natalie OX 14:06.60 Female
85 Cole, Andrew OX 14:13.20
85 Imbriano, Dino SK 14:13.20
85 Louw, Eric OW 14:13.20
88 Thomas, Andrew SK 14:14.40
89 Gibney, Tim OX 14:15.60
90 Harvey, Michael OH 14:16.80
91 Smith, Jeremy OG 14:21.60
92 Cummins, David OX 14:22.20
92 Lee, Douglas OH 14:22.20
92 Taylor, Chris OS 14:22.20
95 McGuire-White, Richard OH 14:24.60
96 Hardham, Tom OM 14:28.20
97 Wilson, Ewen OS 14:29.40
98 Logan, Regan SK 14:30.60 Female
98 Shaw, Caulfield OW 14:30.60
100 Harrison, Anne OX 14:31.80 Female
101 Davies, Julie-Ann OW 14:34.20 Female
102 Lavale, Alexandra OX 14:35.99 Female
103 Bignell, Nicholas OM 14:37.20
104 Wilson, Susanne OS 14:39.60 Female
105 Turner, Fiona OM 14:41.40 Female
105 Wood, George OM 14:41.40
107 Brown, Wayne OH 14:43.80
108 Fanning, Nick OW 14:44.40
109 Carswell, Angela OX 14:44.68 Female
110 Scott, Andrew OH 14:49.20
111 Cummins, Muriel OW 14:50.40 Female
111 Macdonald, David OH 14:50.40
113 Kozica, Jason SK 14:51.00
Graham, Mitchell IH 14:51.60
114 Gibney, Paul OX 14:55.80
Jayasinghe, Arthur IH 14:59.40
115 Couper, Craig OH 15:00.60
116 Morrison, James OM 15:01.20
117 Mitchell, Daniel OW 15:09.60
118 Couper, Alison OH 15:10.80 Female
118 Jacobson, Stuart OH 15:10.80
120 Smith, Brian OC 15:14.40
121 Steer, Emma OC 15:15.60 Female
122 Cathie, James OS 15:16.20
122 Rennie, George OM 15:16.20
124 Schofield, Greg OW 15:19.80
125 Macdonald, Chris OH 15:20.05
126 Willey, Charles OM 15:21.60
127 Constable, Laura OC 15:23.24 Female
128 Nickels, David OH 15:25.80
129 McInnes, Callum OW 15:26.40
130 Vang, Nelson OX 15:27.00
131 Stevens, Jane OG 15:30.00 Female
132 Kitchen, Colby OH 15:30.60 Female
132 Pang, Peter OC 15:30.60
134 Oehr, Tarquin OS 15:36.60
135 Hosking, Nanette OC 15:36.90 Female
136 Wallace-Smith, Nick OS 15:37.20
137 Imer, Charlotte OW 15:40.01 Female
138 Molloy, Paul OC 15:40.20
139 Hourigan, Chris OW 15:40.80
139 Kirsten, Raoul OH 15:40.80
141 Carroll, Geoff OH 15:41.21
142 Guiney, Paddy OW 15:41.40
143 Hampson, Natasha OC 15:42.60 Female
144 Hendy, Ross OH 15:44.96
145 Snedden, Daniel OX 15:46.08
146 Borzillo, Christopher OW 15:47.05
147 Jayasinghe, Sid OH 15:49.20
148 Mignot, Bianca OW 15:49.80 Female
148 Pezaros, George OC 15:49.80
150 Mah, Lincoln SK 15:51.87
151 Stone, Prue OX 15:55.20 Female
152 Carter, Alice OW 15:55.21 Female
153 Daly, Jack OM 15:56.40
154 Lawson, Carla OC 15:57.60 Female
155 Bowden, Kuniko OW 15:58.68 Female
156 Schofield, Alice OW 16:00.60 Female
157 Stone, Paul OX 16:01.80
158 Williams, Kellie OX 16:03.00 Female
159 De Luca, Emily SK 16:05.40 Female
160 Undrill, Simon OW 16:06.00
161 Munro, Stacey OH 16:10.65 Female
162 Bennett, Sam OW 16:11.40 Female
163 Worsnop, Chris OX 16:12.60
164 Iser, David OG 16:13.20
165 Wilkinson, Emily OC 16:13.81 Female
166 Gatt, Cameron OW 16:17.40
167 Stewart, Harley OS 16:18.00
168 Lightfoot, David OS 16:19.34
169 Metherall, David OH 16:19.80
170 Carswell, James OX 16:21.00
171 Carter, Erin OC 16:24.60 Female
171 Ziogos, Anne OW 16:24.60 Female
173 Tennant, Ross OW 16:25.80
174 Thomas, Shae OC 16:26.40 Female
175 Louw, Oscar OW 16:28.34
176 Walsh, Anthony OX 16:33.00
177 Tulloh, Andrew OC 16:34.20
178 Chapman, Joanne OG 16:37.20 Female
179 Byth, Stephen OW 16:45.00
179 Sommerville, Michael OX 16:45.00
181 McDonald, Ben SK 16:46.80
181 Tremayne, Travis OH 16:46.80
183 Kisler, Lynn OS 16:47.11 Female
184 Burns, Perri OX 16:48.60 Female
185 Tighe, Steve OH 16:51.00
186 Benke, Geza OM 16:53.40
186 Cornwell, James SK 16:53.40
188 Rickards, Field OW 16:56.01
189 Hendy, Melissa OB 16:59.40 Female
190 Chu, Kenneth OW 17:01.20
191 Becroft, Ross OS 17:01.80
192 Walls, Ellen OW 17:04.80 Female
193 Dodgshun, Peter OS 17:06.00
194 Cass, Jeremy OX 17:09.00
195 Coster, Jeffrey OW 17:11.40
196 Wileman, Aaron OG 17:12.60
197 Yuncken, Catherine OW 17:27.00 Female
198 McLean, Milla OW 17:28.68 Female
199 Fotheringham, Nicola OX 17:30.60 Female
200 Kral, David OW 17:31.80
201 Hempel, Antonia OH 17:33.60 Female
202 MacFarlane, Abbie OG 17:37.20 Female
202 Watson, Nigel OS 17:37.20
204 Voukelatos, Gerry OS 17:37.80
205 Macdonald, Julianne OH 17:39.00 Female
206 Spurrell, Brian OC 17:39.62
207 DeHaan, Carrie OX 17:44.68 Female
208 Oakley, Louise OW 17:46.20 Female
209 Cornwell, Chloe SK 17:49.02 Female
210 Danek, Eleanor OX 17:51.93 Female
211 Somerville, Emma OG 17:55.20 Female
212 Draffin, Ryan OH 17:57.60
212 Lightfoot, Lisa OS 17:57.60 Female
Turnbull, Olivia IK 18:02.40 Female
214 Rosengren, Kate OG 18:02.62 Female
215 Bickford, Melissa OW 18:10.20 Female
216 Hurley, Andrew OM 18:10.80
217 McNamara, Charlotte SK 18:20.40 Female
218 Metherall, Sarah OH 18:29.78 Female
219 Wilson, Rob OS 18:33.60
220 Madden, Samara SK 18:36.65 Female
221 McDonald, Simone SK 18:39.00 Female
222 Gibney, Grace OX 18:46.80 Female
223 Davies, Helen OW 18:48.60 Female
224 Steven, Jeff OG 18:51.00
225 Murray, Len OH 18:58.80
226 Bates, Chelsea OX 18:59.40 Female
227 Brasher, Sharon OH 19:04.20 Female
228 Oehr, Lucy OS 19:09.00 Female
229 Miller, Michelle OX 19:10.80 Female
230 Poulton, Ian OB 19:13.20
231 Sneddon, David OX 19:16.80
232 Glover, Andrew OX 19:25.30
233 Thomas, Karen OB 19:31.80 Female
234 Metherall, Tori OH 19:44.40 Female
235 Danek, Stefan OX 19:47.40
236 Wade, Kerrie OC 20:06.60 Female
Barton, Phil IS 20:24.60
237 Hastings, Rachel OH 20:45.00 Female
238 Lennox, Jodie OX 20:46.80 Female
239 Daggian, Athena OX 20:49.80 Female
240 Down, Tanja OB 20:51.00 Female
241 Couper, Peter OH 21:05.40
242 McDonald, Stephanie SK 21:25.20 Female
243 Biddlecombe, Anthony OX 21:58.80
243 Fischer, Andrea OX 21:58.80 Female
245 Mark, Jodi OX 21:59.24 Female
246 Battrick, Pete OB 24:12.47
247 Meredith, Megan OB 24:12.60 Female
248 Meredith, Paul OB 36:45.62

 Team

Division 1 – 6 x 3.82k
1 OH1 Bayley, Matthew 0.00 11.29 11.29
Taylor, Ryan 11.29 23.16 11.47
Williamz, Jordon 23.16 35.33 12.17
Wilson, Justin 35.33 48.02 12.29
Gasson, Dean 48.02 60.25 12.23
MacDonald, Matthew 60.25 72.45 12.20  72.45
x OW1 Craigie, Alan 0.00 11.37 11.37
Rickards, Antony 11.37 23.32 11.55
Craigie, Kevin 23.32 35.38 12.06
Aspinall, Lachlan 35.38 47.53 12.15
Maffet, Campbell 47.53 60.42 12.49
Wagstaff, Jamie 60.42 72.54 12.13  72.54
2 OX1 Wong, Andrew 0.00 12.49 12.49
Ashton, Nick 12.49 24.56 12.07
Antonelli, Jason 24.56 37.18 12.22
Johnson, Brad 37.18 49.56 12.38
Heard, Jason 49.56 63.21 13.25
Bowden, Nick 63.21 76.37 13.16  76.37
3 OC1 Kiddle, Christopher 0.00 12.36 12.36
  Abreu, Claudio 12.36 25.30 12.53
Rayner, David 25.30 38.11 12.41
Beaumont, Hamish 38.11 50.43 12.32
Papadakis, Chris 50.43 63.51 13.08
Beath, Andrew 63.51 76.48 12.58  76.48
4 OS1 Schwerkolt, Robert 0.00 11.52 11.52
Wallis, Adrian 11.52 24.21 12.29
Atkinson, James 24.21 36.35 12.14
Long, Darcy 36.35 49.00 12.26
Hope, Angus 49.00 62.23 13.23
Wilson, Ewen 62.23 76.53 14.29  76.53
5 OX2 Johnson, Simon 0.00 12.59 12.59
Haines, Tristen 12.59 25.46 12.46
Olsen, Sean 25.46 39.02 13.17
Murphy, Daniel 39.02 52.40 13.37
Lynch, Jack 52.40 66.14 13.34
Lennox, Mark 66.14 79.43 13.29  79.43
6 OH2 Linden, Chris 0.00 13.53 13.53
Henderson, Michael 13.53 26.59 13.06
Robertson, Neil 26.59 39.31 12.32
Bayley, David 39.31 52.35 13.04
McGuire-White, Richard 52.35 66.60 14.25
Millar, Robert 66.60 80.34 13.34  80.34
7 SK1 Pettigrew, James 0.00 13.23 13.23
De Luca, Mark 13.23 25.25 12.02
Keel, Christian 25.25 39.11 13.46
Imbriano, Dino 39.11 53.24 14.13
Thomas, Andrew 53.24 67.38 14.14
Shearman, Peter 67.38 81.02 13.24  81.02
8 OX3 Bunney, Chris 0.00 13.09 13.09
Elliott, Campbell 13.09 26.47 13.38
Douez, Marc 26.47 40.44 13.57
Falconer, Keith 40.44 54.24 13.40
Alexeyeff, Andrei 54.24 68.02 13.38
Donahoe, Peter 68.02 81.53 13.50  81.53
Division 2 – 6 x 3.82k
Mix Lloyd, Gareth 0.00 12.14 12.14
Griffin, Matthew 12.14 25.07 12.53
Hoffman, Paul 25.07 37.28 12.20
Smythe, Joel 37.28 51.30 14.02
Ellis, Sam 51.30 65.13 13.43
Kitchen, Darby 65.13 78.11 12.58 78.11
1 OM1 Paine, Stephen 0.00 11.56 11.56
Temay, Tom 11.56 24.59 13.03
Godsell, Jack 24.59 38.12 13.13
O’Shaughnessy, Tom 38.12 51.26 13.14
Kostov, Alex 51.26 65.31 14.05
Donohoe, Ned 65.31 78.58 13.26  78.58
2 OC2 Dixon, Justin 0.00 12.58 12.58
Griffin, Steven 12.58 26.11 13.13
Smith, Brian 26.11 41.25 15.14
VanEeten, Antony 41.25 54.32 13.07
Poulton, Matthew 54.32 68.34 14.02
O’Brien, Simon 68.34 82.08 13.34  82.08
3 OG1 Goode, Michael 0.00 13.03 13.03
Smith, Jeremy 13.03 27.25 14.22
Fuller, Jack 27.25 41.29 14.05
Webb, Angus 41.29 54.34 13.04
Wileman, Aaron 54.34 71.46 17.13
Barrett, Philip 70.00 83.09 13.09 84.55
4 OW2 Pedley, Jake 0.00 13.29 13.29
Louw, Eric 13.29 27.42 14.13
Hourigan, Chris 27.42 43.23 15.41
Shaw, Caulfield 43.23 57.54 14.31
Schofield, Greg 57.54 73.14 15.20
Taylor, Geoffrey 70.00 83.46 13.46  86.59
5 OX4 Curtis, Peter 0.00 13.36 13.36
Haube, Jared 13.36 27.19 13.43
Cummins, David 27.19 41.41 14.22
Cole, Andrew 41.41 55.54 14.13
Gibney, Paul 55.54 70.50 14.56
Carswell, James 70.00 86.21 16.21  87.11
6 OH3 Peacock, Ashley 0.00 13.55 13.55
Lee, Douglas 13.55 28.17 14.22
Macdonald, David 28.17 43.08 14.50
Harvey, Michael 43.08 57.25 14.17
Jacobson, Stuart 57.25 72.35 15.11
Scott, Andrew 70.00 84.49 14.49 87.25
7 OM2 Smithers, Harry 0.00 13.26 13.26
Hardham, Tom 13.26 27.54 14.28
Pennington, Chris 27.54 41.60 14.05
Wood, George 41.60 56.41 14.41
Willey, Charles 56.41 72.03 15.22
Daly, Jack 70.00 85.56 15.56 87.59
8 OS2 Purvis, Mark 0.00 13.31 13.31
Oehr, Tarquin 13.31 29.08 15.37
Becroft, Ross 29.08 46.10 17.02
Cathie, James 46.10 61.26 15.16
Taylor, Chris 61.26 75.48 14.22
Wallace-Smith, Nick 70.00 85.37 15.37 91.25
Mix Macdonald, Chris 0.00 15.20 15.20
Graham, Mitchell 15.20 30.12 14.52
Nickels, David 30.12 45.37 15.26
Jayasinghe, Arthur 45.37 60.37 14.59
Jayasinghe, Sid 60.37 76.26 15.49
Couper, Craig 70.00 85.01 15.01 91.27
Mix Spurrell, Brian 0.00 17.40 17.40
Tulloh, Andrew 17.40 34.14 16.34
Invitation, Second 34.14 45.32 11.18
Pezaros, George 45.32 61.22 15.50
Molloy, Paul 61.22 77.02 15.40
Pang, Peter 70.00 85.31 15.31 92.32
9 OM3 Hurley, Mark 0.00 13.39 13.39
Bignell, Nicholas 13.39 28.17 14.37
Rennie, George 28.17 43.33 15.16
Benke, Geza 43.33 60.26 16.53
Hurley, Andrew 60.26 78.37 18.11
Morrison, James 70.00 85.01 15.01 93.38
10 OW3 Louw, Oscar 0.00 16.28 16.28
Fanning, Nick 16.28 31.13 14.44
Guiney, Paddy 31.13 46.54 15.41
McInnes, Callum 46.54 62.21 15.26
Gatt, Cameron 62.21 78.38 16.17
Mitchell, Daniel 70.00 85.10 15.10 93.48
11 OH4 Carroll, Geoff 0.00 15.41 15.41
Draffin, Ryan 15.41 33.39 17.58
Metherall, David 33.39 49.59 16.20
Kirsten, Raoul 49.59 65.39 15.41
Brown, Wayne 65.39 80.23 14.44
Tremayne, Travis 70.00 86.47 16.47 97.10
12 OX5 Snedden, Daniel 0.00 15.46 15.46
Sneddon, David 15.46 35.03 19.17
Worsnop, Chris 35.03 51.15 16.13
Sommerville, Michael 51.15 68.00 16.45
Gibney, Tim 68.00 82.16 14.16
Walsh, Anthony 70.00 86.33 16.33 98.49
13 OW4 Borzillo, Christopher 0.00 15.47 15.47
Kral, David 15.47 33.19 17.32
Chu, Kenneth 33.19 50.20 17.01
Undrill, Simon 50.20 66.26 16.06
Byth, Stephen 66.26 83.11 16.45
Tennant, Ross 70.00 86.26 16.26 99.37
14 OS3 Lightfoot, David 0.00 16.19 16.19
Wilson, Rob 16.19 34.53 18.34
Watson, Nigel 34.53 52.30 17.37
Voukelatos, Gerry 52.30 70.08 17.38
Dodgshun, Peter 70.00 87.06 17.06
Stewart, Harley 70.00 86.18 16.18 103.32
15 SK2 Mah, Lincoln 0.00 15.52 15.52
McDonald, Ben 15.52 32.39 16.47
McDonald, Simone 32.39 51.18 18.39
Cornwell, James 51.18 68.11 16.53
McDonald, Stephanie 68.11 89.36 21.25
Kozica, Jason 70.00 84.51 14.51 104.27
16 OX6 Glover, Andrew 0.00 19.25 19.25
Stone, Paul 19.25 35.27 16.02
Vang, Nelson 35.27 50.54 15.27
Danek, Stefan 50.54 70.42 19.47
Biddlecombe, Anthony 70.00 91.59 21.59
Cass, Jeremy 70.00 87.09 17.09 109.49
Mix Hendy, Ross 0.00 15.45 15.45
Couper, Peter 15.45 36.50 21.05
Murray, Len 36.50 55.49 18.59
Coster, Jeffrey 55.49 73.01 17.11
Tighe, Steve 70.00 86.51 16.51
Hastings, Rachel 70.00 90.45 20.45 110.37
17 OB1 Down, Andrew 0.00 13.41 13.41
Hendy, Melissa 13.41 30.40 16.59
Down, Tanja 30.40 51.31 20.51
Thomas, Karen 51.31 71.03 19.32
Poulton, Ian 70.00 89.13 19.13
Meredith, Megan 70.00 94.13 24.13 114.29
OG2 Rosengren, Kate 0.00 18.03 18.03
Steven, Jeff 18.03 36.54 18.51
MacFarlane, Abbie 36.54 54.31 17.37
Iser, David 54.31 70.44 16.13  DNF
Mix Hand, John 0.00 13.06 13.06
Barton, Phil 13.06 33.30 20.25
Turner, Fiona 33.30 48.12 14.41  DNF
OW5 Evans, Dylan 0.00 13.51 13.51
Rickards, Field 0.00 16.56 16.56 DNF
OB2 Battrick, Pete 0.00 24.12 24.12
Meredith, Paul 0.00 36.46 36.46 DNF
OX7 Buckingham, Ben 0.00 12.45 12.45  DNF
Women – 4 x 3.82k
1 OX1 Lavale, Alexandra 0.00 14.36 14.36
DeCastella, Isabella 14.36 27.56 13.20
Geddes, Natalie 27.56 42.02 14.07
Harrison, Anne 42.02 56.34 14.32 56.34
2 OW1 Worland, Anna 0.00 13.33 13.33
Biffin, Lisa 13.33 27.36 14.02
Davies, Julie-Ann 27.36 42.10 14.34
Cummins, Muriel 42.10 57.00 14.50 57.00
3 OC1 Wilkinson, Emily 0.00 16.14 16.14
Hampson, Natasha 16.14 31.56 15.43
Carter, Erin 31.56 48.21 16.25
Steer, Emma 48.21 63.37 15.16 63.37
4 OG1 Thomas, Bev 0.00 13.42 13.42
Stevens, Jane 13.42 29.12 15.30
Somerville, Emma 29.12 47.08 17.55
Chapman, Joanne 47.08 63.45 16.37 63.45
5 OH1 Munro, Stacey 0.00 16.11 16.11
Kitchen, Colby 16.11 31.41 15.31
Macdonald, Julianne 31.41 49.20 17.39
Couper, Alison 49.20 64.31 15.11 64.31
6 OW2 Bowden, Kuniko 0.00 15.59 15.59
Schofield, Alice 15.59 31.59 16.01
Bennett, Sam 31.59 48.11 16.11
Ziogos, Anne 48.11 64.35 16.25 64.35
7 OX2 Carswell, Angela 0.00 14.45 14.45
Williams, Kellie 14.45 30.48 16.03
Burns, Perri 30.48 47.36 16.49
Fotheringham, Nicola 47.36 65.07 17.31 65.07
8 SK1 Cornwell, Chloe 0.00 17.49 17.49
De Luca, Emily 17.49 33.54 16.05
McNamara, Charlotte 33.54 52.15 18.20
Logan, Regan 52.15 66.45 14.31 66.45
9 OW3 McLean, Milla 0.00 17.29 17.29
Mignot, Bianca 17.29 33.18 15.50
Walls, Ellen 33.18 50.23 17.05
Oakley, Louise 50.23 68.09 17.46 68.09
10 OS1 Kisler, Lynn 0.00 16.47 16.47
Wilson, Susanne 16.47 31.27 14.40
Lightfoot, Lisa 31.27 49.24 17.58
Oehr, Lucy 49.24 68.33 19.09 68.33
11 OW4 Carter, Alice 0.00 15.55 15.55
Yuncken, Catherine 15.55 33.22 17.27
Bickford, Melissa 33.22 51.32 18.10
Davies, Helen 51.32 70.21 18.49 70.21
12 OX3 DeHaan, Carrie 0.00 17.45 17.45
Gibney, Grace 17.45 36.31 18.47
Miller, Michelle 36.31 55.42 19.11
Stone, Prue 55.42 71.37 15.55 71.37
13 OH2 Metherall, Sarah 0.00 18.30 18.30
Metherall, Tori 18.30 38.14 19.44
Brasher, Sharon 38.14 57.18 19.04
Hempel, Antonia 57.18 74.52 17.34 74.52
14 OX4 Danek, Eleanor 0.00 17.52 17.52
Bates, Chelsea 17.52 36.51 18.59
Daggian, Athena 36.51 57.41 20.50
Lennox, Jodie 57.41 78.28 20.47 78.28
OC2 Hosking, Nanette 0.00 15.37 15.37
Lawson, Carla 15.37 31.35 15.58
Thomas, Shae 31.35 48.01 16.26 DNF
OC3 Constable, Laura 0.00 15.23 15.23
Wade, Kerrie 15.23 35.30 20.07  DNF
Mix Madden, Samara 0.00 18.37 18.37
Turnbull, Olivia 18.37 36.39 18.02 DNF
OX5 Mark, Jodi 0.00 21.59 21.59
Fischer, Andrea 21.59 43.58 21.59 DNF
OW5 Imer, Charlotte 0.00 15.40 15.40 DNF