Dyson 2011

May 28, 2011

Scratch

1 Field, Simon SK 11:34.20
2 Ashton, Nick OX 11:36.52
3 Smithers, Harry OM 11:38.58
4 Craigie, Kevin OW 11:40.20
Buckingham, Ben IX 11:54.02
5 Antonelli, Jason OX 11:54.60
6 Donohoe, Edward OM 12:00.60
7 Aspinall, Lachlan OW 12:01.20
8 Johnson, Brad OX 12:04.80
9 Isbel, Stephen OH 12:05.68
10 Wicks, Lennon OH 12:07.20
11 DeLuca, Mark SK 12:08.37
12 Wallis, Adrian OS 12:10.20
13 Rickards, Tom OW 12:15.90 1st M40
14 Wagstaff, Jamie OW 12:18.60
15 Bayley, Abi OX 12:21.00 Female
16 Law, Andrew OX 12:22.80
17 Scott, Andrew OH 12:23.40
18 O’Shaughnessy, Tom OM 12:26.40
19 Macdonald, Chris OH 12:28.20 2nd M40
20 Thompson, Anna OW 12:31.90 Female
21 Mitchell, Victoria SK 12:33.02 Female
22 Rayner, David OC 12:33.60
23 Marsh, Paul OS 12:35.40
24 Hardham, Tom OM 12:36.60
25 Taylor, Michael OS 12:37.20
26 Kennedy, Michael OX 12:37.37
27 Shearman, Peter SK 12:37.80
28 Hodder, Matthew OX 12:38.40
29 McLean, Sam OS 12:42.00
30 Rickards, Antony OW 12:43.20
31 Pettigrew, James SK 12:49.80
31 Venour, David OS 12:49.80 3rd M40
33 Gasson, Dean OH 12:50.40 4th M40
34 Chapman, Xavier SK 12:51.00
35 Krumins, Andrew OS 12:51.60
36 Griffin, Steven OC 12:52.20
37 Manning, Eddie OX 12:57.60 5th M40
38 Buchanan, Scott OX 12:58.20
39 Arunasalum, Ruben OC 12:58.80
40 Robertson, Neil OH 13:00.60
41 Polkinghorne, Richard OM 13:03.60 6th M40
42 Beaumont, Hamish OC 13:05.40
43 DaSilva, Rene OX 13:09.60
44 Taylor, Chris OS 13:15.08
45 Harrison, Nick OW 13:16.52
46 Martini, David OX 13:18.00
47 Gibney, Daniel OX 13:25.20
48 Gladwell, Paul OW 13:30.60
49 Jarrett, Kelly SK 13:31.80 Female
50 Edwards, Andrew OC 13:32.40 1st M50
50 Noonan, Justin OC 13:32.40
52 Heard, Sarah OX 13:34.20 Female
53 Harvey, Michael OH 13:36.60
54 Barlow, Karen OX 13:37.71 Female
55 Ferne, Tim OX 13:40.80
56 Curry, Sam OS 13:42.60
57 Neeson, James OS 13:44.55
58 Down, Andrew OB 13:45.02
59 Haube, Jared* OX 13:47.00
Nagle, Andrew IW 13:51.71
60 Murphy, Daniel OX 13:55.80
60 Lawrence, Scott OS 13:57.00
62 Prestney, Alex OX 13:57.00
63 Bowden, Nick OX 14:00.99
64 Graham, Mitchell OH 14:01.20
65 Graham, Campbell OH 14:04.80
66 Esposito, Cameron OG 14:05.52
67 Poulton, Matthew OC 14:07.02
68 Purvis, Mark OS 14:07.20 2nd M50
69 McEniry, James OH 14:08.40
70 Knight, Lloyd OW 14:11.40
71 Wong, Andrew OX 14:11.58
72 Goode, Michael OG 14:14.40
73 Biggar, Adrian OX 14:16.20
74 Sheffield, Natalie OX 14:17.40 Female
75 Ley, James OX 14:18.00
76 Fosterling, Fiona OM 14:19.20 Female
77 Wurm, Ollie OM 14:20.40
78 Beath, Andrew OC 14:21.00
79 Diomides, Costa OC 14:21.00
80 Wall, Nick OX 14:21.18
81 Mahon, Tyson OX 14:22.80
82 McLean, Matthew OS 14:24.00
83 Wurm, Charlie OM 14:26.00
84 Wakeley, Philip OX 14:27.00
85 Barrett, Philip OG 14:27.60
86 Lee, Douglas OH 14:27.71 3rd M50
87 Jacobson, Stuart OH 14:28.21
88 Ryan, Sophie OX 14:29.27 Female
89 Beech, Georgina OH 14:30.60 Female
89 Keeffe, Aaron OG 14:35.40
91 Cummins, David OX 14:37.20
91 Fuller, Ben OX 14:39.60
93 Tremayne, Travis OH 14:39.60
94 Grove, James OG 14:40.20
95 Malseed, Matthew OX 14:40.20
96 Stone, Prue OX 14:42.60 Female
97 Jackson, Kirsten OH 14:44.40 Female 1st W40
98 Carswell, Angela OX 14:48.00 Female
99 Arbib, Dan OS 14:49.20
100 DeCastella, Anthony OX 14:53.40
101 Macmillan, Fiona OX 14:54.00 Female
102 Couper, Craig OH 14:55.80 4th M50
103 O’Neill, Nick SK 14:56.40
104 Murphy, David OX 15:00.00
105 Prestney, Andrew OX 15:00.60
106 Norwood, Andrew OC 15:07.80
107 Collins, Padraic OH 15:10.20
108 Lynch, Eamon SK 15:11.49
109 Cochrane, Andrew OS 15:16.80 5th M50
110 Lennox, Mark OX 15:18.00
111 Haala, Caitlin OH 15:18.96 Female
112 Coull, Nathanael OM 15:20.40
113 Winton, Duncan OX 15:22.20
114 Pang, Peter OC 15:24.00
115 Hall, Hatty OM 15:26.55 Female
116 Cole, Shannon OX 15:31.20 Female
117 Barrington, Michael OX 15:31.80
118 Steer, Emma OC 15:39.00 Female
119 Schofield, Alice OW 15:39.60 Female
120 Cowan, Anthony OH 15:44.40
121 Bennett, Sam OW 15:48.60 Female
122 Polasek, John OX 15:49.80
123 Francis, Jeremy OX 15:51.00
124 Carswell, James OX 15:51.60
125 Cole, Andrew OX 15:54.00
126 Moore, Jesse OH 15:56.40 Female
127 White, Andrew OX 15:57.60
128 Stone, Paul OX 16:01.08
129 Paolilli, Maria OC 16:03.34 Female
130 Lightfoot, James OS 16:03.60
131 Ligthfoot, Grace OS 16:06.00 Female
132 Kopke, Gabrielle SK 16:06.60 Female
132 Couper, Chris OH 16:07.20
134 Oehr, Lucy OS 16:09.14 Female
135 Fitzgerald, Margaret OX 16:10.20 Female 1st W50
136 Peatling, Lucy OM 16:10.20 Female
136 Schofield, Greg OW 16:10.80 6th M50
138 Cornwell, Chloe SK 16:12.00 Female 2nd W40
139 Anderson, Mark OX 16:13.20
140 Hampson, Natasha OC 16:13.20 Female
141 Oehr, Tarquin OS 16:13.27 1st M60
142 Hendy, Ross OH 16:16.80
143 Munro, Stacey OH 16:18.60 Female
144 Phillips, Ellie OW 16:22.80 Female
145 Mignot, Bianca OW 16:25.20 Female
146 Allen, Amy OM 16:25.80 Female
147 Chamberlain-W, Stephen OX 16:26.40
148 Videan, Dale OW 16:30.00
149 Calhaem, Davina OX 16:30.60 Female
150 Slee, Belinda OX 16:33.00 Female
151 Somerville, Michael OX 16:33.02
152 Worsnop, Chris OX 16:43.80
153 Cossins, Hannah OX 16:52.05 Female
153 Schofield, Polly OW 16:55.43 Female
155 Prestney, Belinda OX 16:57.18 Female
156 Harrison, Marlee OW 16:59.40
157 Tennant, Ross OW 16:59.40
158 Kamiya, Mutsumi OS 17:00.00 Female
159 Athanas, Jim OX 17:03.11
160 Grimwade, Mary OM 17:03.43 Female
161 Holman, Megan OX 17:05.00 Female
162 Hibbert, Marienne OW 17:05.40 Female 2nd W50
163 Carter, Alice OW 17:10.80 Female
164 Hendy, Melissa OB 17:12.34 Female 3rd W40
165 Dodgshun, Peter OS 17:13.80
166 Morris, Ally OB 17:13.80 Female 4th W40
167 Nickels, David OH 17:13.80
168 Simpson-Bull, Mabry OB 17:16.80 Female
169 Metherall, David OH 17:17.87 2nd M60
170 Elliot, Lilly OM 17:18.60 Female
171 Noonan, Patrick SK 17:20.40
172 Chapman, Joanne OG 17:21.08 Female
173 Hoare, Kate OC 17:27.60 Female
174 Carter, Coco OS 17:29.40 Female
175 Tulloh, Andrew OC 17:34.80
176 Macdonald, Julianne OH 17:36.58 Female 5th W40
177 Ettershank, Kate OC 17:39.00 Female
178 Holmes, Jon OS 17:40.80
179 Becroft, Ross OS 17:42.60
180 Koike, Tamami OS 17:43.20 Female 3rd W50
181 Brayshaw, Meribel OM 17:44.40 Female
182 Donnelly, Shauna OW 17:55.20 Female
183 Espie, Jennifer OX 17:57.00 Female
184 Gleeson, Jessie OS 17:57.60 Female
185 Kamp, Narissa OB 18:03.60 Female
Jeffery, Ray IN 18:08.40
186 Coster, Jeffrey OW 18:21.60 3rd M60
187 Facey, Stuart OS 18:22.20 4th M60
188 Bolt, Greg OH 18:22.80
189 Cannon, Grace OS 18:30.52 Female
190 Rickards, Field OW 18:31.20 5th M60
191 Down, Lochlan SK 18:33.60
192 Somerville, Emma OG 18:34.20 Female
193 Holmes, Janet OS 18:36.62 Female 4th W50
194 Cornwell, James SK 18:45.60
195 Entwisle, Kari OC 18:45.93 Female
196 Rickards, Kate OW 18:46.80 Female
197 Roberts, Caroline OB 36:03.74 Female 6th W40
Carmona, Gabriel IB 18:54.60
198 Blair, Andrew OB 18:57.60
199 Correll, Tony OH 18:58.20 6th M60
200 Gonzalez, Norma OC 19:05.40 Female
201 Pettigrew, Stuart SK 19:19.80
202 Lennox, Jodie OX 19:28.20 Female
203 Voukelatos, Gerry OS 19:34.20
204 Metherall, Tori OH 19:35.40 Female
205 Down, Tanja OB 19:40.80 Female
206 Barton, Paul OB 19:41.40
207 Holmes, Julia OS 19:46.80 Female
208 Wilson, Rob OS 19:58.80
Kennedy, John IN 20:06.60
209 Tennant, Adam OW 20:16.80
210 Thrussell, Adam OM 20:19.20
211 McDonald, Stephanie SK 20:24.60 Female
212 Findlay, Colin OS 20:32.96
213 Poulton, Ian OB 20:45.60
214 Barton, Philip OS 20:54.00
Hendy, Madeleine IN 20:57.34 Female
215 Evans, Naomi OS 20:58.20 Female
216 Brook, Stewart OM 21:15.60
217 Simpson-Bull, Trevor OB 21:20.40
218 McDonald, Simone SK 21:59.99 Female
219 Sette, Leanne OC 22:06.60 Female
220 Battrick, Pete OB 22:47.40
221 MacMillan, John OX 22:50.40
222 O’Brien, Caroline OH 24:00.00 Female
223 Basso, Tracy OB 25:24.62 Female
224 MacFarlane, Abbie OG 27:09.00 Female
225 Meredith, Paul OB 35:46.18
226 Harcourt, Richard OW 40:02.87
* Adjusted time

Team

Start Finish Time Total
1 OX1 Ashton, Nick 0.00 11.37 11.37
Bayley, Abi 11.37 23.58 12.21
Johnson, Brad 23.58 36.02 12.05
Hodder, Matthew 36.02 48.41 12.38
Law, Andrew 48.41 61.04 12.23
Antonelli, Jason 61.04 72.58 11.55 72.58
2 OW1 Rickards, Tom 0.00 12.16 12.16
Craigie, Kevin 12.16 23.56 11.40
Aspinall, Lachlan 23.56 35.57 12.01
Wagstaff, Jamie 35.57 48.16 12.19
Gladwell, Paul 48.16 61.47 13.31
Rickards, Antony 61.47 74.30 12.43 74.30
3 OH1 Isbel, Stephen 0.00 12.06 12.06
Wicks, Lennon 12.06 24.13 12.07
Gasson, Dean 24.13 37.03 12.50
Macdonald, Chris 37.03 49.31 12.28
Robertson, Neil 49.31 62.32 13.01
Scott, Andrew 62.32 74.55 12.23 74.55
4 OS1 Taylor, Chris 0.00 13.15 13.15
Wallis, Adrian 13.15 25.25 12.10
Krumins, Andrew 25.25 38.17 12.52
Marsh, Paul 38.17 50.52 12.35
McLean, Sam 50.52 63.34 12.42
Taylor, Michael 63.34 76.11 12.37 76.11
5 SK1 DeLuca, Mark 0.00 12.08 12.08
Chapman, Xavier 12.08 24.59 12.51
Field, Simon 24.59 36.34 11.34
Pettigrew, James 36.34 49.23 12.50
Shearman, Peter 49.23 62.01 12.38
O’Neill, Nick 62.01 76.58 14.56 76.58
6 OC1 Beaumont, Hamish 0.00 13.05 13.05
Griffin, Steven 13.05 25.58 12.52
Arunasalum, Ruben 25.58 38.56 12.59
Noonan, Justin 38.56 52.29 13.32
Rayner, David 52.29 65.02 12.34
Edwards, Andrew 65.02 78.35 13.32 78.35
7 OX2 Kennedy, Michael 0.00 12.37 12.37
Buchanan, Scott 12.37 25.36 12.58
Manning, Eddie 25.36 38.33 12.58
DaSilva, Rene 38.33 51.43 13.10
Martini, David 51.43 65.01 13.18
Murphy, Daniel 65.01 78.57 13.56 78.57
8 OS2 Neeson, James 0.00 13.45 13.45
Lawrence, Scott 13.45 27.42 13.57
McLean, Matthew 27.42 42.06 14.24
Venour, David 42.06 54.55 12.50
Curry, Sam 54.55 68.38 13.43
Purvis, Mark 68.38 82.45 14.07 82.45
9 OH2 Jacobson, Stuart 0.00 14.28 14.28
Harvey, Michael 14.28 28.05 13.37
McEniry, James 28.05 42.13 14.08
Graham, Campbell 42.13 56.18 14.05
Graham, Mitchell 56.18 70.19 14.01
Tremayne, Travis 70.00 84.40 14.40 84.59
Division 2
1 OM1 Smithers, Harry 0.00 11.39 11.39
Polkinghorne, Richard 11.39 24.42 13.04
Wurm, Ollie 24.42 39.03 14.20
O’Shaughnessy, Tom 39.03 51.29 12.26
Hardham, Tom 51.29 64.06 12.37
Donohoe, Edward 64.06 76.06 12.01 76.06
2 OX3 Bowden, Nick 0.00 14.01 14.01
Gibney, Daniel 14.01 27.26 13.25
Wakeley, Philip 27.26 41.53 14.27
Ferne, Tim 41.53 55.34 13.41
Prestney, Alex 55.34 69.31 13.57
Mahon, Tyson 69.31 83.54 14.23 83.54
4* OX4 Wong, Andrew 0.00 14.12 14.12
Lennox, Mark 14.12 29.30 15.18
Ley, James 29.30 41.44 14.18
Francis, Jeremy 41.44 57.35 15.51
Cummins, David 57.35 72.12 14.37
DeCastella, Anthony 70.00 84.53 14.53 89.09
5 OX5 Wall, Nick 0.00 14.21 14.21
Fuller, Ben 14.21 29.01 14.40
Malseed, Matthew 29.01 43.41 14.40
Winton, Duncan 43.41 59.03 15.22
Biggar, Adrian 59.03 73.19 14.16
Haube, Jared^ 70.00 87.08 17.08 90.28
6 OG1 Esposito, Cameron 0.00 14.06 14.06
Keeffe, Aaron 14.06 28.41 14.35
Barrett, Philip 28.41 43.09 14.28
Somerville, Emma 43.09 61.43 18.34
Grove, James 61.43 76.23 14.40
Goode, Michael 70.00 84.14 14.14 90.37
7 OC2 Poulton, Matthew 0.00 14.07 14.07
Pang, Peter 14.07 29.31 15.24
Norwood, Andrew 29.31 44.39 15.08
Diomides, Costa 44.39 58.60 14.21
Beath, Andrew 58.60 73.21 14.21
Tulloh, Andrew 70.00 87.35 17.35 90.56
8 OH3 Lee, Douglas 0.00 14.28 14.28
Collins, Padraic 14.28 29.38 15.10
Moore, Jesse 29.38 45.34 15.56
Cowan, Anthony 45.34 61.19 15.44
Couper, Craig 61.19 76.15 14.56
Hendy, Ross 70.00 86.17 16.17 92.31
9 OX6 Stone, Paul 0.00 16.01 16.01
Carswell, James 16.01 31.53 15.52
Prestney, Andrew 31.53 46.53 15.01
Cole, Andrew 46.53 62.47 15.54
Murphy, David 62.47 77.47 15.00
Worsnop, Chris 70.00 86.44 16.44 94.31
10 OW2 Harrison, Nick 0.00 13.17 13.17
Videan, Dale 13.17 29.47 16.30
Coster, Jeffrey 29.47 48.08 18.22
Knight, Lloyd 48.08 62.20 14.11
Schofield, Greg 62.20 78.30 16.11
Tennant, Ross 70.00 86.59 16.59 95.30
11 OX7 Athanas, Jim 0.00 17.03 17.03
Polasek, John 17.03 32.53 15.50
Anderson, Mark 32.53 49.06 16.13
Barrington, Michael 49.06 64.38 15.32
Chamberlain-W, Stephen 64.38 81.04 16.26
White, Andrew 70.00 85.58 15.58 97.02
12 OS3 Oehr, Tarquin 0.00 16.13 16.13
Arbib, Dan 16.13 31.02 14.49
Cochrane, Andrew 31.02 46.19 15.17
Lightfoot, James 46.19 62.23 16.04
Holmes, Jon 62.23 80.04 17.41
Dodgshun, Peter 70.00 87.14 17.14 97.17
13* OM2 Grimwade, Mary 0.00 17.03 17.03
Brayshaw, Meribel 17.03 34.48 17.44
Peatling, Lucy 34.48 50.58 16.10
Wurm, Charlie 50.58 60.38 9.40
Thrussell, Adam 60.38 80.57 20.19
Coull, Nathanael 70.00 85.20 15.20 97.03
INV Nagle, Andrew 0.00 13.52 13.52
Phillips, Ellie 13.52 30.15 16.23
Donnelly, Shauna 30.15 48.10 17.55
Harrison, Marlee 48.10 65.09 16.59
Tennant, Adam 65.09 85.26 20.17
Rickards, Field 70.00 88.31 18.31 103.57
14 SK2 Lynch, Eamon 0.00 15.11 15.11
Cornwell, James 15.11 33.57 18.46
Pettigrew, Stuart 33.57 53.17 19.20
Noonan, Patrick 53.17 70.37 17.20
Down, Lochlan 70.00 88.34 18.34
McDonald, Stephanie 70.00 90.25 20.25 109.35
15 OS4 Findlay, Colin 0.00 20.33 20.33
Voukelatos, Gerry 20.33 40.07 19.34
Becroft, Ross 40.07 57.50 17.43
Wilson, Rob 57.50 77.49 19.59
Barton, Philip 70.00 90.54 20.54
Facey, Stuart 70.00 88.22 18.22 117.05
16 OB1 Down, Andrew 0.00 13.45 13.45
Blair, Andrew 13.45 32.43 18.58
Simpson-Bull, Trevor 32.43 54.03 21.20
Barton, Paul 54.03 73.44 19.41
Poulton, Ian 70.00 90.46 20.46
Battrick, Pete 70.00 92.47 22.47 117.17
OH4 Metherall, David 0.00 17.18 17.18
Nickels, David 17.18 34.32 17.14
Correll, Tony 34.32 53.30 18.58
Couper, Chris 53.30 69.37 16.07
Bolt, Greg 69.37 87.60 18.23 DNF
INV Somerville, Michael 0.00 16.33 16.33
Jeffery, Ray 16.33 34.41 18.08
Kennedy, John 34.41 54.48 20.07
MacMillan, John 54.48 77.38 22.50 DNF
INV Basso, Tracy 0.00 25.25 25.25
Down, Tanja 25.25 45.05 19.41
Carmona, Gabriel 45.05 64.00 18.55 DNF
OM3 Brook, Stewart 0.00 21.16 21.16 DNF
OB2 Meredith, Paul 0.00 35.46 35.46 DNF
* Provisional place only
^ Unadjusted time
Women – 4 x 3.825 km
1 OX1 Barlow, Karen 0.00 13.38 13.38
Carswell, Angela 13.38 28.26 14.48
Macmillan, Fiona 28.26 43.20 14.54
Heard, Sarah 43.20 56.54 13.34 56.54
2 SK1 Mitchell, Victoria 0.00 12.33 12.33
Jarrett, Kelly 12.33 26.05 13.32
Kopke, Gabrielle 26.05 42.11 16.07
Cornwell, Chloe 42.11 58.23 16.12 58.23
3 OX2 Ryan, Sophie 0.00 14.29 14.29
Stone, Prue 14.29 29.12 14.43
Cole, Shannon 29.12 44.43 15.31
Sheffield, Natalie 44.43 59.00 14.17 59.00
4 OW1 Thompson, Anna 0.00 12.32 12.32
Mignot, Bianca 12.32 28.57 16.25
Schofield, Alice 28.57 44.37 15.40
Bennett, Sam 44.37 60.25 15.49 60.25
5 OH1 Haala, Caitlin 0.00 15.19 15.19
Jackson, Kirsten 15.19 30.03 14.44
Beech, Georgina 30.03 44.34 14.31
Munro, Stacey 44.34 60.53 16.19 60.53
6 OM1 Hall, Hatty 0.00 15.27 15.27
Fosterling, Fiona 15.27 29.46 14.19
Allen, Amy 29.46 46.12 16.26
Elliot, Lilly 46.12 63.30 17.19 63.30
7 OC1 Paolilli, Maria 0.00 16.03 16.03
Steer, Emma 16.03 31.42 15.39
Hampson, Natasha 31.42 47.56 16.13
Ettershank, Kate 47.56 65.35 17.39 65.35
8* OX3 Prestney, Belinda 0.00 16.57 16.57
Holman, Megan 16.57 29.52 17.05
Slee, Belinda 29.52 46.25 16.33
Fitzgerald, Margaret 46.25 62.36 16.10 66.46
9 OB1 Hendy, Melissa 0.00 17.12 17.12
Simpson-Bull, Mabry 17.12 34.29 17.17
Morris, Ally 34.29 51.43 17.14
Kamp, Narissa 51.43 69.47 18.04 69.47
10 OW2 Schofield, Polly 0.00 16.55 16.55
Rickards, Kate 16.55 35.42 18.47
Carter, Alice 35.42 52.53 17.11
Hibbert, Marienne 52.53 69.58 17.05 69.58
11 OS1 Cannon, Grace 0.00 18.31 18.31
Gleeson, Jessie 18.31 36.28 17.58
Carter, Coco 36.28 53.58 17.29
Ligthfoot, Grace 53.58 70.04 16.06 70.04
12 OS2 Oehr, Lucy 0.00 16.09 16.09
Kamiya, Mutsumi 16.09 33.09 17.00
Koike, Tamami 33.09 50.52 17.43
Holmes, Julia 50.52 70.39 19.47 70.39
13 OX4 Cossins, Hannah 0.00 16.52 16.52
Calhaem, Davina 16.52 33.23 16.31
Lennox, Jodie 33.23 52.51 19.28
Espie, Jennifer 52.51 70.48 17.57 70.48
14 OC2 Entwisle, Kari 0.00 18.46 18.46
Hoare, Kate 18.46 36.14 17.28
Sette, Leanne 36.14 58.20 22.07
Gonzalez, Norma 58.20 77.26 19.05 77.26
OH2 Macdonald, Julianne 0.00 17.37 17.37
O’Brien, Caroline 17.37 41.37 24.00
Metherall, Tori 41.37 61.12 19.35 DNF
OS3 Holmes, Janet 0.00 18.37 18.37
Evans, Naomi 18.37 39.35 20.58 DNF
OG1 Chapman, Joanne 0.00 17.21 17.21
MacFarlane, Abbie 17.21 44.30 27.09 DNF
OB2 Roberts, Caroline 0.00 18.50 18.50 DNF
SK2 McDonald, Simone 0.00 21.60 21.60 DNF
* Provisional place only