Geelong 2011

25 June 2011

Scratch

1 Bayley, Matthew OH 17:03.00
2 Ashton, Nick OX 17:50.21
3 Antonelli, Jason OX 18:04.20
4 Johnson, Brad OX 18:18.00
Johnson, Michael IX 18:27.55
5 Isbel, Stephen OH 18:29.40
6 Magee, Liam OS 18:37.20
7 Robb, Gerard OS 18:40.80
8 Scott, Andrew OH 18:49.20
9 Rayner, David OC 18:50.46
10 Bayley, Abi OX 18:57.60 Female
11 Bayley, David OH 18:58.21
12 Schwerkolt, Robert OS 18:59.93 1st M40
13 Gasson, Dean OH 19:02.78 2nd M40
14 Hodder, Matthew OX 19:12.00
15 Harrison, Nick OW 19:22.52 3rd M40
16 Macdonald, Chris OH 19:22.80 4th M40
17 Martini, David OX 19:34.43
18 Mitchell, Victoria SK 19:34.96 Female
19 Beaumont, Hamish OC 19:38.40
20 Kennedy, Michael OX 19:40.80
21 Manning, Eddie OX 19:54.40 5th M40
22 Law, Andrew OX 19:56.40
23 Taylor, Michael OS 20:02.40
24 Purvis, Mark OS 20:11.99 1st M50
25 Barlow, Karen OX 20:13.62 Female
26 Harvey, Michael OH 20:16.80
27 Robertson, Neil OH 20:25.80
28 Edwards, Andrew OC 20:30.00 2nd M50
29 Jarrett, Kelly SK 20:39.00 Female
30 Neeson, James OS 20:39.60
31 Murphy, Daniel OX 20:42.00 6th M40
32 Beath, Andrew OC 20:43.80
33 Tremayne, Travis OH 20:47.40
34 Haines, Tristen OX 20:54.60
35 Heard, Sarah OX 20:55.20 Female
36 Graham, Campbell OH 20:55.21
37 Biggar, Adrian OX 21:08.40
38 DeCastella, Isabella OX 21:10.20 Female
39 Jacobson, Stuart OH 21:12.00
40 Barrett, Philip OG 21:14.90
41 Graham, Mitchell OH 21:16.20
42 Curry, Sam OS 21:22.80
43 Buchanan, Scott OX 21:28.20
44 Crowe, Lauren OX 21:51.60 Female
45 Elderhurst, Adrian OH 21:51.60
45 Goode, Michael OG 21:52.20
47 Louw, Eric OW 22:02.40
48 Stone, Prue OX 22:06.84 Female
49 Arbib, Dan OS 22:12.00
50 Wall, Nick OX 22:15.00
51 McLean, Matthew OS 22:19.80
52 Ryan, Sophie OX 22:23.62 Female
53 Francis, Thomas OX 22:26.55
54 Lee, Douglas OH 22:27.30 3rd M50
55 Riordan, Heidi OX 22:27.60 Female
56 Millard, Robyn OH 22:34.80 Female
57 Malseed, Matthew OX 22:41.40
58 Fuller, Ben OX 22:51.00
59 Keeffe, Aaron OG 23:00.60
60 Macmillan, Fiona OX 23:06.00 Female
61 Pang, Peter OC 23:24.00
62 O’Shea, John OX 23:29.40
63 Fitzgerald, Margaret OX 23:47.40 Female 1st W50
64 Cole, Andrew OX 23:49.20
65 Webb, Angus OG 23:51.00
66 Bowman, Sarah OX 23:57.60 Female
67 Poulton, Matthew OC 24:02.40
68 Longden, Emma OX 24:13.05 Female
69 Bowden, Kuniko OW 24:20.40 Female 1st W40
70 Munro, Stacey OH 24:28.30 Female
71 Schofield, Greg OW 24:31.20 4th M50
72 Kozica, Jason SK 24:31.78
73 Kopke, Gabrielle SK 24:42.60 Female 2nd W40
74 Ziogos, Anne OW 24:44.05 Female 2nd W50
75 Francis, Jeremy OX 24:48.49
76 Worsnop, Chris OX 24:53.40 5th M50
77 Kamiya, Mutsumi OS 24:56.40 Female
78 Petersen, Aaron OH 25:09.60
79 Tennant, Ross OW 25:09.81
80 Cossins, Hannah OX 25:15.60 Female
81 Slee, Belinda OX 25:17.62 Female
82 Cornwell, Chloe SK 25:24.00 Female 3rd W40
83 Louw, Alex OW 25:28.80
84 Couper, Chris OH 25:29.40
85 Wallace-Smith, Nick OS 25:34.87
Ingstad-Smith, Brogan IN 25:40.80
86 Harrison, Marlee OW 25:41.40
87 Metherall, David OH 25:48.60 1st M60
88 Somerville, Michael OX 25:50.02
89 Chapman, Joanne OG 25:54.00 Female
90 Rickards, Field OW 26:01.20 2nd M60
91 Dodgshun, Peter OS 26:05.40 6th M50
92 Harrison, Narin OW 26:06.00 Female
93 Macdonald, Anna OH 26:07.20 Female
94 Young, Brenda OH 26:19.80 Female
95 Macdonald, Julianne OH 26:26.40 Female 4th W40
96 Nickels, David OH 26:26.40
96 O’Neill, Nick SK 26:30.60
98 Hendy, Melissa OB 26:31.80 Female 5th W40
99 Bott, Greg OH 26:34.80
100 Facey, Stuart OS 26:35.40 3rd M60
101 Leslie, Sarah OX 26:51.00 Female
102 Hoare, Kate OC 26:51.58 Female
103 Morse, Karen OC 27:37.20 Female
Carmona, Gabriel IB 27:43.27
104 Kamp, Narissa OB 27:55.20 Female
105 Correll, Tony OH 28:37.02 4th M60
106 Coster, Jeffrey OW 28:40.20 5th M60
107 Gonzalez, Norma OC 29:13.20 Female
108 Walsh, Anthony OX 29:18.60
109 Down, Tanja OB 29:19.93 Female 6th W40
110 Voukelatos, Gerry OS 29:20.40
111 O’Callaghan, Eamon OX 29:30.60
112 Pettigrew, Stuart SK 29:35.40 6th M60
113 Metherall, Tori OH 29:48.68 Female
114 Rosengren, Kate OG 29:51.00 Female
115 Blair, Andrew OB 30:05.40
116 Barton, Paul OB 30:13.68
117 Wilson, Rob OS 30:40.80
118 Findlay, Colin OS 31:19.80
119 LeGet, Peter OW 31:43.80
120 Evans, Naomi OS 31:48.18 Female
121 Poulton, Ian OB 32:33.60
122 MacFarlane, Abbie OG 35:18.84 Female
123 Battrick, Pete OB 36:52.20
124 O’Brien, Caroline OH 36:54.60 Female
125 Basso, Tracy OB 51:13.01 Female
126 Meredith, Paul OB 51:33.01

Team

Division 1 Start Finish Time Total
1 OX1 Ashton, Nick 0.00 17.50 17.50
Bayley, Abi 17.50 36.48 18.58
Johnson, Brad 36.48 55.06 18.18
Antonelli, Jason 55.06 73.10 18.04 73.10
2 OH1 Bayley, David 0.00 18.58 18.58
Scott, Andrew 18.58 37.47 18.49
Isbel, Stephen 37.47 56.17 18.29
Bayley, Matthew 56.17 73.20 17.03 73.20
3 OS1 Schwerkolt, Robert 0.00 18.60 18.60
Robb, Gerard 18.60 37.41 18.41
Magee, Liam 37.41 56.18 18.37
Taylor, Michael 56.18 76.20 20.02 76.20
4 OX2 Martini, David 0.00 19.34 19.34
Hodder, Matthew 19.34 38.46 19.12
Kennedy, Michael 38.46 58.27 19.41
Law, Andrew 58.27 78.24 19.56 78.24
5 OC1 Rayner, David 0.00 18.50 18.50
Beaumont, Hamish 18.50 38.29 19.38
Beath, Andrew 38.29 59.13 20.44
Edwards, Andrew 59.13 79.43 20.30 79.43
6 OH2 Gasson, Dean 0.00 19.03 19.03
Macdonald, Chris 19.03 38.26 19.23
Elderhurst, Adrian 38.26 60.17 21.52
Robertson, Neil 60.17 80.43 20.26 80.43
7 OS2 Purvis, Mark 0.00 20.12 20.12
Neeson, James 20.12 40.52 20.40
Curry, Sam 40.52 62.14 21.23
Arbib, Dan 62.14 84.26 22.12 84.26
8 OW1 Harrison, Nick 0.00 19.23 19.23
Louw, Alex 19.23 44.51 25.29
Louw, Eric 44.51 66.54 22.02
Schofield, Greg 66.54 91.25 24.31 91.25
9 SK1 Kozica, Jason 0.00 24.32 24.32
Cornwell, Chloe 24.32 49.56 25.24
Pettigrew, Stuart 49.56 79.31 29.35
O’Neill, Nick 70.00 96.31 26.31 106.02
Division 2
1 OX3 Manning, Eddie 0.00 19.54 19.54
Biggar, Adrian 19.54 41.03 21.08
Murphy, Daniel 41.03 61.45 20.42
Buchanan, Scott 61.45 83.13 21.28 83.13
2 OH3 Graham, Campbell 0.00 20.55 20.55
Graham, Mitchell 20.55 42.11 21.16
Harvey, Michael 42.11 62.28 20.17
Tremayne, Travis 62.28 83.16 20.47 83.16
3 OG1 Barrett, Philip 0.00 21.15 21.15
Keeffe, Aaron 21.15 44.16 23.01
Webb, Angus 44.16 68.07 23.51
Goode, Michael 68.07 89.59 21.52 89.59
4 OX4 Francis, Thomas 0.00 22.27 22.27
Fuller, Ben 22.27 45.18 22.51
Malseed, Matthew 45.18 67.59 22.41
Wall, Nick 67.59 90.14 22.15 90.14
5 OH4 Lee, Douglas 0.00 22.27 22.27
Petersen, Aaron 22.27 47.37 25.10
Jacobson, Stuart 47.37 68.49 21.12
Nickels, David 68.49 95.15 26.26 95.15
6 OX5 Francis, Jeremy 0.00 24.48 24.48
Haines, Tristen 24.48 45.43 20.55
Cole, Andrew 45.43 69.32 23.49
Walsh, Anthony 69.32 98.51 29.19 98.51
7 OS3 Wallace-Smith, Nick 0.00 25.35 25.35
McLean, Matthew 25.35 47.55 22.20
Dodgshun, Peter 47.55 74.00 26.05
Facey, Stuart 70.00 96.35 26.35 100.35
8 OX6 Somerville, Michael 0.00 25.50 25.50
Worsnop, Chris 25.50 50.43 24.53
O’Shea, John 50.43 74.13 23.29
O’Callaghan, Eamon 70.00 99.31 29.31 103.43
x Mix Evans, Naomi 0.00 31.48 31.48
Pang, Peter 31.48 55.12 23.24
Poulton, Matthew 55.12 79.15 24.02
Kamiya, Mutsumi 70.00 94.56 24.56 104.11
9 OW2 Tennant, Ross 0.00 25.10 25.10
Coster, Jeffrey 25.10 53.50 28.40
Harrison, Marlee 53.50 79.31 25.41
Rickards, Field 70.00 96.01 26.01 105.33
10 OH5 Correll, Tony 0.00 28.37 28.37
Couper, Chris 28.37 54.06 25.29
Bott, Greg 54.06 80.41 26.35
Metherall, David 70.00 95.49 25.49 106.30
x Mix Voukelatos, Gerry 0.00 29.20 29.20
Findlay, Colin 29.20 60.40 31.20
Wilson, Rob 60.40 91.21 30.41
Macdonald, Anna 70.00 96.07 26.07 117.28
11 OB1 Barton, Paul 0.00 30.14 30.14
Poulton, Ian 30.14 62.47 32.34
Blair, Andrew 62.47 92.53 30.05
Battrick, Pete 70.00 106.52 36.52 129.45
x Mix Johnson, Michael 0.00 18.28 18.28
Ingstad-Smith, Brogan 18.28 44.08 25.41
Leslie, Sarah 44.08 70.59 26.51 DNF
x IB Carmona, Gabriel 0.00 27.43 27.43 DNF
x OW3 LeGet, Peter 0.00 31.44 31.44 DNF
Women – 3 x 5.7 km
1 OX1 Barlow, Karen 0.00 20.14 20.14
Crowe, Lauren 20.14 42.05 21.52
Heard, Sarah 42.05 63.00 20.55 63.00
2 SK1 Mitchell, Victoria 0.00 19.35 19.35
Jarrett, Kelly 19.35 40.14 20.39
Kopke, Gabrielle 40.14 64.57 24.43 64.57
3 OX2 Ryan, Sophie 0.00 22.24 22.24
Macmillan, Fiona 22.24 45.30 23.06
DeCastella, Isabella 45.30 66.40 21.10 66.40
4 OX3 Stone, Prue 0.00 22.07 22.07
Riordan, Heidi 22.07 44.34 22.28
Bowman, Sarah 44.34 68.32 23.58 68.32
5 OX4 Longden, Emma 0.00 24.13 24.13
Cossins, Hannah 24.13 49.29 25.16
Fitzgerald, Margaret 49.29 73.16 23.47 73.16
6 OH1 Munro, Stacey 0.00 24.28 24.28
Macdonald, Julianne 24.28 50.55 26.26
Millard, Robyn 50.55 73.30 22.35 73.30
7 OW1 Ziogos, Anne 0.00 24.44 24.44
Harrison, Narin 24.44 50.50 26.06
Bowden, Kuniko 50.50 75.10 24.20 75.10
8 OC1 Hoare, Kate 0.00 26.52 26.52
Morse, Karen 26.52 54.29 27.37
Gonzalez, Norma 54.29 83.42 29.13 83.42
9 OB1 Down, Tanja 0.00 29.20 29.20
Kamp, Narissa 29.20 57.15 27.55
Hendy, Melissa 57.15 83.47 26.32 83.47
10 OG1 MacFarlane, Abbie 0.00 35.19 35.19
Rosengren, Kate 35.19 65.10 29.51
Chapman, Joanne 65.10 91.04 25.54 91.04
11 OH2 Metherall, Tori 0.00 29.49 29.49
Young, Brenda 29.49 56.08 26.20
O’Brien, Caroline 56.08 93.03 36.55 93.03
x OX5 Slee, Belinda 0.00 25.18 25.18 DNF