Half Marathon – men

February 20, 2019
Half marathon rankings for male athletes who have represented APS United
RankNameClubTimeYearVenue
1Robinson BOM59:572020Marugame
2Wilson DOS60:021997Tokyo*
3Lloyd AOS62:541994Tokyo
4Austin SOS63:541984Frankston
5Lyons GOS64:031997Burnley
6Wilson POS64:391994Frankfurt
7Leitch IOS65:081994Gold Coast
8Harlow TOH65:232004Gold Coast
9Wilson JOH65:261999The Hague
10Graham BOS65:461984Sydney
11Dwyer JSK66:022002Noosa
12Hope RSK66:101994Albert Park
13Adkin NOH66:332003Yan Yean
14Marsh JOX67:121995Albert Park
15Neylon RSK67:261993Frankston
16Lightfoot DOS67:571995Yan Yean
17Hurt SOH68:042010Gold Coast
18Atkinson JOS68:292001Burnley
19Purvis MOS68:441992Yan Yean
20Wicks LOH68:482001Sydney
21Coleman BOM68:492010Gold Coast
22De Luca MSK68:532016Gold Coast
23Kasarik SOX68:561987Frankston
24Beech MOX69:071988Frankston
25Bayley MOH69:282014Westerfolds Park
26Brennan SOX69:451987Frankston
26O'Callaghan EOX69:451989Frankston
28Davis SOX69:461993Burnley
29Cochrane AOS69:471990Frankston
30Chapman XSK69:552015Burnley
31Rickards AOW69:572006Yan Yean
32Simm POS69:591995Albert Park
33Allison AOS70:182016Burnley
34Angus DOH70:302009Burnley
34La Gerche AOW70:302007Burnley
36Macdonald MOH70:332016Gold Coast
37Gibney DOX70:541989Frankston
38Gasson DOH71:092006Gold Coast
39Edwards AOH71:111996Yan Yean
40Cole AOX71:211997Burnley
41Sofianos GSK71:361991Frankston
42Lightfoot JOS71:502017Burnley
43Oehr TOS71:511975Whittlesea
43Taylor ROH71:511995Albert Park
45Templeton DOX71:522012Shepparton
46Bridge CSK72:022012Burnley
47Lawrence SOS72:061988Sydney*
48Guirguis MOX72:192019Burnley
49Macmillan AOS72:291991Yan Yean
49Rayner DOC72:292012Great Ocean Road*
51Vial LOS72:301992Melbourne
52Schwerkolt ROS72:312006Burnley
53Macdonald COH72:402011Burnley
54Carr HOS72:452019Burnley
55De Castella AOX72:551991Frankston
56Isbel SOH72:592012Burnley
57Bunney COX73:122000Burnley
58Hodder MOX73:152012Burnley
59Beischer BOS73:392019Burnley
60Leach AOH73:482002Burnley
61Beischer EOS74:022019Burnley
62Frater MCG74:032019Burnley
63Urwin BOH74:051999Yan Yean
64Fregon RSK74:061992Frankston
65Rickards TOW74:112014Burnley
66Tu SOS74:192019Burnley
67McLean SOH74:242010Burnley
67Muir ROH74:241999Burnley
69Cox JOG74:302006Burnley
70Johnson, BradOX74:402011Burnley
71Papas AOH74:452002Burnley
72Wakeley POX75:141990Frankston
73Stodden MOS75:242019Burnley
74Scott AOH75:272012Burnley
75Campisi JSK75:581991Frankston
76Wilson EOS76:261990Yan Yean
77Buyck MOX76:382010Gold Coast
78Yuncken TOM76:411987Frankston
79Halliday JOS76:531997Yan Yean
80Olsen SOX76:552006Burnley
81Austin ROS77:111999Burnley
82Robertson NOH77:212013Burnley
83Holden GSK77:221993Frankston
84Stewart COS77:271993Frankston
85Sneddon DOX77:291992Frankston
86Haines TOX77:512014Burnley
87Becroft ROS77:541994Albert Park
88Stacey SOS77:582019Yarra Blvd
89Goodman LSK78:032014Geelong
90Taylor COS79:052011Burnley
91Tremayne TOH79:152014Geelong
92Bowden NOX79:332000Burnley
93Van Eeten AOX79:402014Westerfolds Park
94Ward DOH79:412006Burnley
95Mellings DOS80:032015Gold Coast
95Taylor MOS80:032011Burnley
97Curtis POX80:132012Burnley
98McGuire NOS80:172019Burnley
99Ahmed SOX80:472009Burnley
100Noonan MOX80:501995Yan Yean
101Hope PSK80:571992Frankston
102Martini DOX80:592012Burnley
103Worsnop COX81:131990Frankston
104Aitken AOS81:171994Albert Park
105Holmes JOS81:221989Halls Gap*
106Tremayne TOH81:282012Burnley
107Leeton DOS82:482018Burnley
108Mah LSK82:512017Sydney
109Wade COS83:062018Burnley
110Jamieson AOS83:561994Albert Park
111Hanley MOS84:372001Victoria, Canada
112O'Neill NSK84:411992Frankston
113Nolan POX84:431991Frankston
114Linden COH84:472001Yan Yean
115O'Halloran NOH84:522012Burnley
116Manning POX85:052014Melbourne
117Law KOX85:182012Burnley
118Curry SOS85:452012Sandy Point
119Pintar AOS85:462019Burnley
120Holden JSK85:542015Burnley
121Kennedy MOX86:172009Burnley
122Wallace-Smith NOS86:512005Melbourne
123Zuccala GOS86:562018Burnley
124Poole KOS87:112018Burnley
125Keel CSK87:262010Westerfolds Park
126Mah LSK88:292008Burnley
127Graham COH88:372011Burnley
128Keys JOX89:452013Burnley
129Graham MOH89:592011Westerfolds Park
130Peacock AOH90:522013Burnley
131Swan AOS91:071992Yan Yean
132Robb GOS91:362011Burnley
133Kozica JSK91:482009Burnley
134Couper POH94:091993Frankston
135Meek ROX94:152014Burnley
136Cairney DSK95:032008Burnley
137Anderson MOX96:242013Burnley
138Rudge NOM97:162012Melbourne
139Macmillan JOX98:221991Yan Yean
140Tennant ROW98:262013Burnley
141Hanlon PSK100:502015Burnley
142Dodgshun POS101:182006Melbourne
143Petersen AOH101:202012Burnley
144Hall ACG102:362018Burnley
145Phoenix ZOW103:222017Westerfolds Park
146Facey SOS109:242012Burnley
* point to point course