Hare & Hounds 2011

September 10, 2011

Scratch

1 Schwerkolt, Robert OS 29:41.74 1st M40
2 Macdonald, Chris OH 29:54.14 2nd M40
3 Taylor, Michael OS 31:17.05
4 Gasson, Dean OH 31:34.11 3rd M40
5 Griffin, Steven OC 31:40.87
6 Tremayne, Travis OH 32:08.40
7 Robertson, Neil OH 32:22.34
8 Down, Andrew OB 32:40.81 4th M40
9 Pettigrew, James SK 32:54.34
10 Graham, Campbell OH 33:21.78 5th M40
11 Graham, Mitchell OH 33:30.81 6th M40
12 Beech, Georgina OH 33:44.11 Female
13 Harvey, Michael OH 33:58.81
14 Poulton, Matthew OC 34:36.05
15 Joy, Ray OB 35:09.49
16 Lee, Douglas OH 35:41.52 1st M50
17 Millard, Robyn OH 36:00.24 Female
18 Jacobson, Stuart OH 36:06.58
19 Beech, Michael OM 36:13.11 2nd M50
20 Pang, Peter OC 36:52.58
21 Kozica, Jason SK 36:55.05
22 O’Neill, Nick SK 37:01.49
23 Collins, Padraic OH 37:32.05
24 Webb, Angus OG 38:04.30
25 Fitzgerald, Margaret OX 38:37.71 Female 1st W50
26 Petersen, Aaron OH 38:42.21
27 Garrett, Todd OW 38:59.65
28 Schofield, Greg OW 39:28.65 3rd M50
29 Anderson, Mark OX 39:39.99
30 Cornwell, Chloe SK 40:27.18 Female 1st W40
31 Couper, Chris OH 40:28.68
32 Munro, Stacey OH 40:35.05 Female
33 Holmes, Jon OS 40:39.40 4th M50
34 Somerville, Michael OX 41:03.37
35 Dodgshun, Peter OS 41:06.46 5th M50
Lucas, Matthew IN 41:11.78
36 Koike, Tamami OS 41:48.34 Female 2nd W50
37 Facey, Stuart OS 42:05.43 1st M60
38 Phoenix, Zeb OW 42:15.24 6th M50
39 Hendy, Melissa OB 42:23.30 Female 2nd W40
40 Nickels, David OH 42:40.34
41 Fitzpatrick, Chris OC 43:17.49
42 Correll, Tony OH 43:22.24 2nd M60
43 Carmona, Gabriel OB 43:27.65 3rd M60
44 Satchithanandam, Gines OH 43:32.58
45 Reid, Kylie OB 43:37.49 Female
46 Watson, Nigel OS 43:57.34 4th M60
47 Macdonald, Julianne OH 44:13.52 Female 3rd W40
48 Coster, Jeffrey OW 44:16.40 5th M60
49 Matthews, Nicole OC 44:35.49 Female
50 Morris, Ally OB 45:40.58 Female 4th W40
51 Holmes, Julia OS 45:57.37 Female
52 Thomas, Lance OB 46:10.99
53 Pettigrew, Stuart SK 46:24.78 6th M60
54 Fitzpatrick, Amy OC 46:25.14 Female
55 Wood, Carolyn OS 47:29.71 Female
56 Down, Tanja OB 47:38.93 Female 5th W40
57 Cornwell, James SK 48:42.81
58 Wilson, Rob OS 48:54.52
59 Barton, Paul OB 49:41.71
60 Voukelatos, Gerry OS 50:43.18
61 LeGet, Peter OW 53:01.02
62 MacMillan, John OX 54:44.58
63 O’Callaghan, Eamon OX 59:01.43
64 Battrick, Pete OB 59:03.05
65 Burke, Gerry OX 63:47.90
66 O’Brien, Caroline OH 65:36.37 Female
67 Meredith, Paul OB 76:49.01
68 Basso, Tracy OB 76:49.02 Female 6th W40
69 Harcourt, Richard OW 95:00.01

Handicap

Finish Handicap Adj time
 1 Pettigrew, Stuart SK 51:24.78 5.00 46:24.78
 2 Correll, Tony OH 53:22.24 10.00 43:22.24
 3 Macdonald, Chris OH 53:54.14 24.00 29:54.14
 4 Matthews, Nicole OC 54:05.49 9.30 44:35.49 Female
 5 Holmes, Jon OS 54:09.40 13.30 40:39.40
 6 Schwerkolt, Robert OS 54:11.74 24.30 29:41.74
 7 Tremayne, Travis OH 54:23.40 22.15 32:08.40
 8 Beech, Georgina OH 54:29.11 20.45 33:44.11 Female
 9 Graham, Mitchell OH 54:30.81 21.00 33:30.81
10 Graham, Campbell OH 54:36.78 21.15 33:21.78
11 Griffin, Steven OC 54:40.87 23.00 31:40.87
12 Hendy, Melissa OB 54:53.30 12.30 42:23.30 Female
13 Holmes, Julia OS 54:57.37 9.00 45:57.37 Female
14 Gasson, Dean OH 55:04.11 23.30 31:34.11
15 Poulton, Matthew OC 55:06.05 20.30 34:36.05
16 Fitzgerald, Margaret OX 55:07.71 16.30 38:37.71 Female
17 Beech, Michael OM 55:13.11 19.00 36:13.11
18* Joy, Ray OB 55:24.49 20.15 35:09.49
19 Down, Andrew OB 55:25.81 22.45 32:40.81
20 Carmona, Gabriel OB 55:27.65 12.00 43:27.65
21 Schofield, Greg OW 55:28.65 16.00 39:28.65
22 Taylor, Michael OS 55:32.05 24.15 31:17.05
23 Barton, Paul OB 55:41.71 6.00 49:41.71
24 Millard, Robyn OH 55:45.24 19.45 36:00.24 Female
25 Robertson, Neil OH 56:07.34 23.45 32:22.34
26 Pettigrew, James SK 56:09.34 23.15 32:54.34
27 Kozica, Jason SK 56:10.05 19.15 36:55.05
28 Watson, Nigel OS 56:12.34 12.15 43:57.34
29 Garrett, Todd OW 56:14.65 17.15 38:59.65
30 Reid, Kylie OB 56:22.49 12.45 43:37.49 Female
31 Anderson, Mark OX 56:24.99 16.45 39:39.99
32 Nickels, David OH 56:25.34 13.45 42:40.34
33 Harvey, Michael OH 56:28.81 22.30 33:58.81
34 O’Neill, Nick SK 56:31.49 19.30 37:01.49
35 Webb, Angus OG 56:34.30 18.30 38:04.30
36 Somerville, Michael OX 56:48.37 15.45 41:03.37
37 Pang, Peter OC 56:52.58 20.00 36:52.58
38 Petersen, Aaron OH 56:57.21 18.15 38:42.21
39* Phoenix, Zeb OW 57:00.24 14.45 42:15.24
40 LeGet, Peter OW 57:01.02 4.00 53:01.02
Lucas, Matthew IN 57:11.78 16.00 41:11.78
41 Coster, Jeffrey OW 57:16.40 13.00 44:16.40
42 Facey, Stuart OS 57:35.43 15.30 42:05.43
43 Jacobson, Stuart OH 57:36.58 21.30 36:06.58
44 Lee, Douglas OH 57:41.52 22.00 35:41.52
45 Voukelatos, Gerry OS 57:43.18 7.00 50:43.18
46 MacMillan, John OX 57:44.58 3.00 54:44.58
47* Satchithanandam, Gines OH 57:47.58 14.15 43:32.58
48 Couper, Chris OH 57:58.68 17.30 40:28.68
49 Koike, Tamami OS 58:03.34 16.15 41:48.34 Female
50 Dodgshun, Peter OS 58:06.46 17.00 41:06.46
51 Cornwell, Chloe SK 58:12.18 17.45 40:27.18 Female
52* Fitzpatrick, Chris OC 58:32.49 15.15 43:17.49
53 Munro, Stacey OH 58:35.05 18.00 40:35.05 Female
54 Macdonald, Julianne OH 58:43.52 14.30 44:13.52 Female
55 Morris, Ally OB 58:55.58 13.15 45:40.58 Female
56* Wood, Carolyn OS 58:59.71 11.30 47:29.71 Female
57 Down, Tanja OB 59:08.93 11.30 47:38.93 Female
58 Cornwell, James SK 59:12.81 10.30 48:42.81
59 Collins, Padraic OH 59:17.05 21.45 37:32.05
60 Wilson, Rob OS 59:54.52 11.00 48:54.52
61 Battrick, Pete OB 60:03.05 1.00 59:03.05
62 Thomas, Lance OB 60:10.99 14.00 46:10.99
63* Fitzpatrick, Amy OC 61:25.14 15.00 46:25.14 Female
64* O’Brien, Caroline OH 65:36.37 0.00 65:36.37 Female
65 Burke, Gerry OX 65:47.90 2.00 63:47.90
66 O’Callaghan, Eamon OX 67:01.43 8.00 59:01.43
67 Meredith, Paul OB 76:49.01 0.00 76:49.01
68 Basso, Tracy OB 76:49.02 0.00 76:49.02 Female
69 Harcourt, Richard OW 95:00.01 0.00 95:00.01
* Ineligible (5 race minimum)