Hooley 2007

July 14, 2007

Scratch

Rank
1 1 Harlow,Trent 2 OH 10:19.80
2 Harlow,Trent 1 OH 10:22.40
3 2 Wallis,Adrian 1 OS 10:49.80
4 3 Gasson, Dean 2 OH 10:50.40
5 Wallis,Adrian 2 OS 10:51.00
6 4 MacDonald, Matthew 1 OH 10:51.60
7 5 Schwerkolt, Robert 1 OS 10:55.78
8 MacDonald, Matthew 2 OH 11:04.20
9 6 Chapman, Xavier 2 SK 11:04.80
10 Gasson, Dean 1 OH 11:05.40
11 7 Chapman, Xavier 1 SK 11:06.00
12 8 Taylor, Ryan 2 OH 11:07.20
13 9 Long, Darcy 2 OS 11:08.40
14 10 Simm, Peter 2 OS 11:10.20
15 Taylor, Ryan 1 OH 11:12.00
16 Long, Darcy 1 OS 11:18.00
17 Schwerkolt, Robert 2 OS 11:20.40
18 11 Antonelli, Jason 1 OX 11:22.20
19 12 Rickards,Antony 1 OW 11:24.02
20 13 Beath, Andrew 2 OC 11:25.80
20 Simm, Peter 1 OS 11:25.80
22 14 Craigie, Kevin 1 OW 11:28.80
23 Antonelli, Jason 2 OX 11:30.00
24 Rickards,Antony 2 OW 11:32.40
25 Beath, Andrew 1 OC 11:33.00
26 15 Olsen, Sean 1 OX 11:35.40
27 16 Webb, Angus 1 OG 11:36.05
28 Olsen, Sean 2 OX 11:37.20
29 17 Pettigrew, James 1 SK 11:42.14
30 Craigie, Kevin 2 OW 11:45.60
31 18 Bowden, Nick 1 OX 11:46.80
32 Pettigrew, James 2 SK 11:48.00
33 Webb, Angus 2 OG 11:49.80
34 19 Johnson, Brad 1 OX 11:50.08
35 20 Elliot, Campbell 1 OX 11:55.49
36 21 Papadakis, Chris 2 OC 11:57.60
37 22 Worland, Anna 1 OW 11:57.62 Female
38 Johnson, Brad 2 OX 11:59.40
39 23 Luescher, Raoul 1 OW 12:01.20
40 Bowden, Nick 2 OX 12:02.40
41 Elliot, Campbell 2 OX 12:09.00
42 24 O’Leary, Ben 1 OW 12:13.80
43 Worland, Anna 2 OW 12:16.80 Female
44 Papadakis, Chris 1 OC 12:18.60
45 O’Leary, Ben 2 OW 12:21.60
46 25 Thomas, Andrew 1 SK 12:22.20
47 26 Blanch, Charles 1 OS 12:25.20
48 27 Butler, Julian 2 OX 12:25.80
49 28 Neylon, Robert 1 SK 12:26.40
50 29 Rayner, David 2 OC 12:27.00
50 Luescher, Raoul 2 OW 12:27.00
52 30 Griffiths, Caleb 1 OS 12:29.24
53 Neylon, Robert 2 SK 12:30.00
54 31 Lee, Douglas 1 OH 12:33.65
55 32 Griffin, Steven 2 OC 12:34.20
56 Griffin, Steven 1 OC 12:35.08
57 33 Ward, Denis 1 OH 12:37.20
58 34 Opie, Michael 2 OW 12:38.40
59 35 Beaumont, Hamish 2 OC 12:39.00
60 36 Millar, Robert 1 OH 12:40.80
61 Ward, Denis 2 OH 12:42.00
62 Thomas, Andrew 2 SK 12:43.20
63 Butler, Julian 1 OX 12:44.40
64 Blanch, Charles 2 OS 12:45.60
65 37 Knight, Lloyd 1 OW 12:46.71
66 38 Wong, Andrew 1 OX 12:46.80
67 39 Allen, Libby 2 SK 12:50.40 Female
68 40 Goode, Michael 2 OG 12:52.20
69 Goode, Michael 1 OG 12:52.80
70 41 Curtis, Peter 2 OX 12:53.40
71 Griffiths, Caleb 2 OS 12:54.60
72 Allen, Libby 1 SK 12:56.40 Female
73 42 Louw, Eric 2 OW 12:58.20
74 43 Poulton, Matthew 1 OC 12:58.80
75 Curtis, Peter 1 OX 12:59.40
76 Knight, Lloyd 2 OW 13:01.20
77 44 Grove,James 2 OG 13:01.80
77 Lee, Douglas 2 OH 13:01.80
79 Beaumont, Hamish 1 OC 13:02.30
80 Wong, Andrew 2 OX 13:02.40
81 45 Lennox, Mark 1 OX 13:03.34
82 Opie, Michael 1 OW 13:04.80
83 Louw, Eric 1 OW 13:05.40
84 Poulton, Matthew 2 OC 13:10.80
85 Millar, Robert 2 OH 13:12.00
86 46 Tremayne, Travis 2 OH 13:19.20
87 47 Taylor, Geoffrey 1 OW 13:20.49
88 Tremayne, Travis 1 OH 13:23.40
89 Taylor, Geoffrey 2 OW 13:28.20
89 Lennox, Mark 2 OX 13:28.20
91 48 Hourigan, Chris 1 OW 13:31.80
92 49 Jacobson, Stuart 1 OH 13:32.40
93 50 Williams, Matthew 2 OW 13:33.60
94 Williams, Matthew 1 OW 13:35.40
95 Jacobson, Stuart 2 OH 13:36.00
96 51 Ryan, Sophie 1 OX 13:38.52 Female
97 52 Donnelly, Callum 1 OW 13:39.60
98 53 Geddes, Natalie 2 OX 13:40.20 Female
99 Ryan, Sophie 2 OX 13:43.20 Female
100 54 Carswell, Angela 1 OX 13:46.20 Female
100 55 Couper, Alison 2 OH 13:46.20 Female
102 56 Nickels, David 2 OH 13:53.40
102 Donnelly, Callum 2 OW 13:53.40
102 Rayner, David 1 OC 13:53.40
105 57 Facey, Stuart 2 OS 13:58.80
106 Nickels, David 1 OH 14:01.80
107 58 Couper, Craig 2 OH 14:03.00
108 Facey, Stuart 1 OS 14:04.80
109 59 Jayasindke, Sid 1 OH 14:09.71
110 Couper, Craig 1 OH 14:10.20
110 60 Wallace-Smith, Nick 1 OS 14:10.20
112 Grove,James 1 OG 14:10.80
113 Jayasindke, Sid 2 OH 14:15.60
114 61 Pang, Peter 2 OG 14:18.00
115 Couper, Alison 1 OH 14:18.60 Female
116 62 Allen, Emily 1 SK 14:18.71 Female
117 63 Wilkinson, Emily 1 OC 14:19.30 Female
118 64 Schofield,Alice 1 OW 14:19.80 Female
119 65 Cathie, James 1 OS 14:20.27
120 Hourigan, Chris 2 OW 14:20.40
121 Carswell, Angela 2 OX 14:21.00 Female
122 66 Louw, Oscar 2 OW 14:21.60
123 Schofield,Alice 2 OW 14:22.80 Female
124 Allen, Emily 2 SK 14:25.20 Female
125 67 Peacock, Ashley 2 OH 14:28.20
125 68 Nolan, Patrick 2 OX 14:28.20
127 69 Metherall, David 2 OH 14:29.40
128 70 Aitken, Andrew 1 OS 14:30.60
128 71 Simon, Max 1 OW 14:30.60
130 Wilkinson, Emily 2 OC 14:33.00 Female
131 72 Bowden, Kuniko 1 OW 14:33.55 Female
132 Peacock, Ashley 1 OH 14:33.60
133 Aitken, Andrew 2 OS 14:35.40
134 73 Ziogos, Anne 2 OW 14:39.00 Female
135 74 Worsnop, Chris 1 OX 14:41.40
136 Metherall, David 1 OH 14:43.80
137 75 Carter, Erin 1 OC 14:44.40 Female
137 Cathie, James 2 OS 14:44.40
139 Carter, Erin 2 OC 14:45.00 Female
140 Worsnop, Chris 2 OX 14:45.60
140 Pang, Peter 1 OC 14:45.60
142 Nolan, Patrick 1 OX 14:48.00
143 Ziogos, Anne 1 OW 14:49.20 Female
144 76 MacFarlane, Abbie 2 OG 14:49.80 Female
145 77 Franklin, Nicole 1 OW 14:52.80 Female
146 78 Carswell, James 1 OX 14:53.55
147 Louw, Oscar 1 OW 14:55.20
148 79 Cowan, Anthony 2 OH 14:55.80
149 Franklin, Nicole 2 OW 14:57.60 Female
150 Bowden, Kuniko 2 OW 14:58.80 Female
151 Geddes, Natalie 1 OX 15:00.00 Female
152 80 Yuncken, Catherine 2 OW 15:01.20 Female
153 Wallace-Smith, Nick 2 OS 15:01.80
153 81 Holmes, Jon 2 OS 15:01.80
155 Holmes, Jon 1 OS 15:02.40
155 82 Sommerville, Michael 1 OX 15:02.40
157 83 Hampson, Natasha 1 OC 15:05.40 Female
158 84 Carroll, Geoff 2 OH 15:10.80
158 Simon, Max 2 OW 15:10.80
160 MacFarlane, Abbie 1 OG 15:14.40 Female
161 Yuncken, Catherine 1 OW 15:15.00 Female
162 Carswell, James 2 OX 15:16.80
163 85 Self, Fiona 1 OW 15:16.81 Female
164 86 Carter,Alice 1 OW 15:18.21 Female
165 87 Lightfoot, David 2 OS 15:19.80
166 Hampson, Natasha 2 OC 15:21.00 Female
167 Carroll, Geoff 1 OH 15:22.27
168 88 Draffin, Stuart 2 OH 15:24.00
169 Sommerville, Michael 2 OX 15:25.80
170 Draffin, Stuart 1 OH 15:31.20
171 89 Dodgshun, Peter 2 OS 15:31.80
172 90 Draffin, Ryan 1 OH 15:34.20
173 91 O’Neill, Nick 2 SK 15:34.80
174 Dodgshun, Peter 1 OS 15:39.60
174 92 France, Madeline 2 OW 15:39.60 Female
176 93 Hendy, Ross 2 OH 15:43.20
177 94 Lightfoot, Lisa 2 SK 15:46.20 Female
178 95 Walsh, Anthony 1 OX 15:50.40
179 96 Schofield, Polly 2 OW 15:54.00 Female
180 97 Kisler, Lynn 1 OS 15:56.18 Female
181 Schofield, Polly 1 OW 15:57.00 Female
182 O’Neill, Nick 1 SK 15:58.20
183 France, Madeline 1 OW 15:59.40 Female
184 98 Coster, Jeffrey 1 OW 16:03.00
185 Walsh, Anthony 2 OX 16:12.00
186 Draffin, Ryan 2 OH 16:13.20
187 Carter,Alice 2 OW 16:15.60 Female
188 99 Gonzalez, Norma 2 OC 16:17.40 Female
189 Lightfoot, Lisa 1 OS 16:20.40 Female
190 Self, Fiona 2 OW 16:22.80 Female
191 Cowan, Anthony 1 OH 16:24.00
192 100 Macdonald, Julianne 2 OH 16:24.60 Female
193 Kisler, Lynn 2 OS 16:27.00 Female
194 101 Wilson, Rob 2 OS 16:33.60
195 Macdonald, Julianne 1 OH 16:36.55 Female
196 Gonzalez, Norma 1 OC 16:36.60 Female
196 Coster, Jeffrey 2 OW 16:36.60
198 Lightfoot, David 1 OS 16:45.60
199 102 Carboon, Isla 2 OG 17:00.00 Female
200 103 Murray, Len 2 OH 17:12.60
201 Carboon, Isla 1 OG 17:12.96 Female
202 104 Hendy, Melissa 2 OB 17:21.00 Female
203 105 Findlay, Colin 2 OS 17:21.60
204 Murray, Len 1 OH 17:28.20
205 Hendy, Ross 1 OH 17:29.05
206 Hendy, Melissa 1 OB 17:29.65 Female
207 Wilson, Rob 1 OS 17:40.20
208 O’Callaghan, Eamon 1 OX 17:42.00
209 106 Louw, Alex 1 OW 17:43.20
210 Findlay, Colin 1 OS 17:53.40
211 107 Koike, Tamami 2 OS 17:57.00 Female
212 108 Metherall, Tori 2 OH 18:07.80 Female
213 Koike, Tamami 1 OS 18:10.20 Female
214 109 Poulton, Ian 1 OB 18:41.40
215 Metherall, Tori 1 OH 19:18.00 Female
216 Poulton, Ian 2 OB 19:27.00
217 110 Meredith, Paul 2 OB 20:28.80
218 Louw, Alex 2 OW 20:40.80
219 O’Callaghan, Eamon 2 OX 20:41.40
220 Meredith, Paul 1 OB 21:20.40
221 111 Battrick, Pete 1 OB 21:43.80
222 Battrick, Pete 2 OB 22:24.00

Team

Division 1
1 OH1 Harlow,Trent 0.00 10.22 10.22
Taylor, Ryan 10.22 21.34 11.12
Gasson, Dean 21.34 32.40 11.05
MacDonald, Matthew 32.40 43.31 10.52
Harlow,Trent 43.31 53.51 10.20
Taylor, Ryan 53.51 64.58 11.07
Gasson, Dean 64.58 75.49 10.50
MacDonald, Matthew 75.49 86.53 11.04 86.53
2 OS1 Schwerkolt, Robert 0.00 10.56 10.56
Long, Darcy 10.56 22.14 11.18
Wallis,Adrian 22.14 33.04 10.50
Simm, Peter 33.04 44.29 11.26
Schwerkolt, Robert 44.29 55.50 11.20
Long, Darcy 55.50 66.58 11.08
Wallis,Adrian 66.58 77.49 10.51
Simm, Peter 77.49 88.59 11.10 88.59
3 OX1 Johnson, Brad 0.00 11.50 11.50
Olsen, Sean 11.50 23.25 11.35
Bowden, Nick 23.25 35.12 11.47
Antonelli, Jason 35.12 46.34 11.22
Johnson, Brad 46.34 58.34 11.59
Olsen, Sean 58.34 70.11 11.37
Bowden, Nick 70.11 82.13 12.02
Antonelli, Jason 82.13 93.43 11.30 93.43
4 OW1 Rickards,Antony 0.00 11.24 11.24
Luescher, Raoul 11.24 23.25 12.01
Craigie, Kevin 23.25 34.54 11.29
O’Leary, Ben 34.54 47.08 12.14
Rickards,Antony 47.08 58.40 11.32
Luescher, Raoul 58.40 71.07 12.27
Craigie, Kevin 71.07 82.53 11.46
O’Leary, Ben 82.53 95.14 12.22 95.14
5 SK1 Pettigrew, James 0.00 11.42 11.42
Neylon, Robert 11.42 24.09 12.26
Chapman, Xavier 24.09 35.15 11.06
Allen, Libby 35.15 48.11 12.56
Pettigrew, James 48.11 59.59 11.48
Neylon, Robert 59.59 72.29 12.30
Chapman, Xavier 72.29 83.34 11.05
Allen, Libby 83.34 96.24 12.50 96.24
6 OX2 Elliot, Campbell 0.00 11.55 11.55
Wong, Andrew 11.55 24.42 12.47
Curtis, Peter 24.42 37.42 12.59
Butler, Julian 37.42 50.26 12.44
Elliot, Campbell 50.26 62.35 12.09
Wong, Andrew 62.35 75.37 13.02
Curtis, Peter 75.37 88.31 12.53
Butler, Julian 88.31 100.57 12.26 100.57
7 OC1 Beaumont, Hamish 0.00 13.02 13.02
Beath, Andrew 13.02 24.35 11.33
Rayner, David 24.35 38.29 13.53
Poulton, Matthew 38.29 51.28 12.59
Beaumont, Hamish 51.28 64.07 12.39
Beath, Andrew 64.07 75.32 11.26
Rayner, David 75.32 87.59 12.27
Poulton, Matthew 87.59 101.10 13.11 101.10
8 OH2 Lee, Douglas 0.00 12.34 12.34
Ward, Denis 12.34 25.11 12.37
Millar, Robert 25.11 37.52 12.41
Tremayne, Travis 37.52 51.15 13.23
Lee, Douglas 51.15 64.17 13.02
Ward, Denis 64.17 76.59 12.42
Millar, Robert 76.59 90.11 13.12
Tremayne, Travis 90.00 103.19 13.19 103.30
9 OG1 Webb, Angus 0.00 11.36 11.36
Goode, Michael 11.36 24.29 12.53
Grove, James 24.29 38.40 14.11
MacFarlane, Abbie 38.40 53.54 15.14
Webb, Angus 53.54 65.44 11.50
Goode, Michael 65.44 78.36 12.52
Grove,James 78.36 91.38 13.02
MacFarlane, Abbie 90.00 104.50 14.50 106.28
Division 2
1 OW2 Taylor, Geoffrey 0.00 13.20 13.20
Williams, Matthew 13.20 26.56 13.35
Opie, Michael 26.56 40.01 13.05
Louw, Eric 40.01 53.06 13.05
Taylor, Geoffrey 53.06 66.34 13.28
Williams, Matthew 66.34 80.08 13.34
Opie, Michael 80.08 92.46 12.38
Louw, Eric 90.00 102.58 12.58 105.44
2 OS2 Griffiths, Caleb 0.00 12.29 12.29
Blanch, Charles 12.29 24.54 12.25
Facey, Stuart 24.54 38.59 14.05
Wallace-Smith, Nick 38.59 53.09 14.10
Griffiths, Caleb 53.09 66.04 12.55
Blanch, Charles 66.04 78.50 12.46
Facey, Stuart 78.50 92.48 13.59
Wallace-Smith, Nick 90.00 105.02 15.02 107.50
3 OW3 Knight, Lloyd 0.00 12.47 12.47
Donnelly, Callum 12.47 26.26 13.40
Simon, Max 26.26 40.57 14.31
Hourigan, Chris 40.57 54.29 13.32
Knight, Lloyd 54.29 67.30 13.01
Donnelly, Callum 67.30 81.23 13.53
Simon, Max 81.23 96.34 15.11
Hourigan, Chris 90.00 104.20 14.20 110.55
4 OC2 Griffin, Steven 0.00 12.35 12.35
Papadakis, Chris 12.35 24.54 12.19
Pang, Peter 24.54 39.39 14.46
Gonzalez, Norma 39.39 56.16 16.37
Griffin, Steven 56.16 68.50 12.34
Papadakis, Chris 68.50 80.48 11.58
Pang, Peter 80.48 95.06 14.18
Gonzalez, Norma 90.00 106.17 16.17 111.23
5 OH3 Jayasindke, Sid 0.00 14.10 14.10
Nickels, David 14.10 28.12 14.02
Couper, Craig 28.12 42.22 14.10
Jacobson, Stuart 42.22 55.54 13.32
Jayasindke, Sid 55.54 70.10 14.16
Nickels, David 70.10 84.03 13.53
Couper, Craig 84.03 98.06 14.03
Jacobson, Stuart 90.00 103.36 13.36 111.42
6 OX3 Lennox, Mark 0.00 13.03 13.03
Sommerville, Michael 13.03 28.06 15.02
Nolan, Patrick 28.06 42.54 14.48
Worsnop, Chris 42.54 57.35 14.41
Lennox, Mark 57.35 71.03 13.28
Sommerville, Michael 71.03 86.29 15.26
Nolan, Patrick 86.29 100.57 14.28
Worsnop, Chris 90.00 104.46 14.46 115.43
Mix Allen, Emily 0.00 14.19 14.19
Thomas, Andrew 14.19 26.41 12.22
O’Neill, Nick 26.41 42.39 15.58
Lightfoot, Lisa 42.39 58.60 16.20
Allen, Emily 58.60 73.25 14.25
Thomas, Andrew 73.25 86.08 12.43
O’Neill, Nick 86.08 101.43 15.35
Lightfoot, Lisa 90.00 105.46 15.46 117.29
7 OS3 Cathie, James 0.00 14.20 14.20
Holmes, Jon 14.20 29.23 15.02
Aitken, Andrew 29.23 43.53 14.31
Dodgshun, Peter 43.53 59.33 15.40
Cathie, James 59.33 74.17 14.44
Holmes, Jon 74.17 89.19 15.02
Aitken, Andrew 89.19 103.54 14.35
Dodgshun, Peter 90.00 105.32 15.32 119.26
8 OH4 Carroll, Geoff 0.00 15.22 15.22
Peacock, Ashley 15.22 29.56 14.34
Cowan, Anthony 29.56 46.20 16.24
Metherall, David 46.20 61.04 14.44
Carroll, Geoff 61.04 76.14 15.11
Peacock, Ashley 76.14 90.43 14.28
Cowan, Anthony 90.00 104.56 14.56
Metherall, David 90.00 104.29 14.29 120.08
9 OW4 Bowden, Kuniko 0.00 14.34 14.34
Coster, Jeffrey 14.34 30.37 16.03
Louw, Oscar 30.37 45.32 14.55
Louw, Alex 45.32 63.15 17.43
Bowden, Kuniko 63.15 78.14 14.59
Coster, Jeffrey 78.14 94.50 16.37
Louw, Oscar 90.00 104.22 14.22
Louw, Alex 90.00 110.41 20.41 129.53
10 OH5 Hendy, Ross 0.00 17.29 17.29
Draffin, Stuart 17.29 33.00 15.31
Draffin, Ryan 33.00 48.34 15.34
Murray, Len 48.34 66.03 17.28
Hendy, Ross 66.03 81.46 15.43
Draffin, Stuart 81.46 97.10 15.24
Draffin, Ryan 90.00 106.13 16.13
Murray, Len 90.00 107.13 17.13 130.36
Mix Carswell, James 0.00 14.54 14.54
Walsh, Anthony 14.54 30.44 15.50
O’Callaghan, Eamon 30.44 48.26 17.42
Lightfoot, David 48.26 65.12 16.46
Carswell, James 65.12 80.28 15.17
Walsh, Anthony 80.28 96.40 16.12
O’Callaghan, Eamon 90.00 110.41 20.41
Lightfoot, David 90.00 105.20 15.20 132.42
11 OS4 Kisler, Lynn 0.00 15.56 15.56
Wilson, Rob 15.56 33.36 17.40
Koike, Tamami 33.36 51.47 18.10
Findlay, Colin 51.47 69.40 17.53
Kisler, Lynn 69.40 86.07 16.27
Wilson, Rob 86.07 102.41 16.34
Koike, Tamami 90.00 107.57 17.57
Findlay, Colin 90.00 107.22 17.22 137.59
12 OB1 Hendy, Melissa 0.00 17.30 17.30
Poulton, Ian 17.30 36.11 18.41
Meredith, Paul 36.11 57.31 21.20
Battrick, Pete 57.31 79.15 21.44
Hendy, Melissa 79.15 96.36 17.21
Poulton, Ian 90.00 109.27 19.27
Meredith, Paul 90.00 110.29 20.29
Battrick, Pete 90.00 112.24 22.24 158.56
Women
1 OW1 Worland, Anna 0.00 11.58 11.58
Schofield,Alice 11.58 26.17 14.20
Ziogos, Anne 26.17 41.07 14.49
Worland, Anna 41.07 53.23 12.17
Schofield,Alice 53.23 67.46 14.23
Ziogos, Anne 67.46 82.25 14.39 82.25
2 OX1 Ryan, Sophie 0.00 13.39 13.39
Carswell, Angela 13.39 27.25 13.46
Geddes, Natalie 27.25 42.25 15.00
Ryan, Sophie 42.25 56.08 13.43
Carswell, Angela 56.08 70.29 14.21
Geddes, Natalie 70.29 84.09 13.40 84.09
3 OC1 Wilkinson, Emily 0.00 14.19 14.19
Hampson, Natasha 14.19 29.25 15.05
Carter, Erin 29.25 44.09 14.44
Wilkinson, Emily 44.09 58.42 14.33
Hampson, Natasha 58.42 74.03 15.21
Carter, Erin 74.03 88.48 14.45 88.48
4 OW2 Carter,Alice 0.00 15.18 15.18
Franklin, Nicole 15.18 30.11 14.53
France, Madeline 30.11 46.10 15.59
Carter,Alice 46.10 62.26 16.16
Franklin, Nicole 62.26 77.24 14.58
France, Madeline 77.24 93.03 15.40 93.03
5 OW3 Self, Fiona 0.00 15.17 15.17
Schofield, Polly 15.17 31.14 15.57
Yuncken, Catherine 31.14 46.29 15.15
Self, Fiona 46.29 62.52 16.23
Schofield, Polly 62.52 78.46 15.54
Yuncken, Catherine 78.46 93.47 15.01 93.47
6 OH1 Macdonald, Julianne 0.00 16.37 16.37
Metherall, Tori 16.37 35.55 19.18
Couper, Alison 35.55 50.13 14.19
Macdonald, Julianne 50.13 66.38 16.25
Metherall, Tori 66.38 84.46 18.08
Couper, Alison 84.46 98.32 13.46 98.32
OG1 Carboon, Isla 0.00 17.13 17.13
Carboon, Isla 90.00 107.00 17.00 34.13