Jamieson 2006

22 April 2006

Scratch

1 McNeill, David OX 15:08.21
2 Simm, Peter OS 15:33.11
3 Rickards, Antony OW 15:35.90
inv Dinneen, Stephen IC 15:42.87
4 Marsh, Julian OX 15:46.11
5 Gasson, Dean OH 15:47.65
6 Ashton, Nick OX 16:01.81
7 Thompson, Anna OW 16:03.93 Female
8 Rayner, David OC 16:18.84
9 Wallis, Adrian OS 16:26.65
10 Taylor, Ryan OH 16:28.58
11 Davey, Alex OH 16:34.68
12 Elderhurst, Adrian OH 16:37.43
13 Gardner, Peter OH 16:38.65
14 MacDonald, Chris OH 16:41.34
15 Howlett, Aaron OW 16:41.68
16 De Luca, Mark SK 16:42.37
17 Chapman, Xavier SK 16:44.21
18 Whitmore, Luke SK 16:45.96
19 Drohan, James OX 16:55.21
20 Bowden, Nick OX 16:58.87
21 Olsen, Sean OX 17:00.14
22 Rush, Michael OX 17:02.46
23 McEniry, James OH 17:05.30
24 Papas, Andrew OH 17:07.62
25 Cole, Andrew OX 17:11.96
26 Donahoe, Peter OX 17:15.65
27 Aspinall, Lachlan OW 17:16.74
28 Beatty, Cam OS 17:17.11
29 Wagstaff, Jamie OW 17:17.58
30 Halliday, John OS 17:18.84
31 Papadakis, Chris OC 17:21.08
32 Scott, Andrew OH 17:26.46
33 Edwards, Andrew OC 17:27.40
34 Barrett, Philip OG 17:28.93
35 Neylon, Robert SK 17:30.99
36 Carr, Chris OW 17:31.87
37 Opie, Michael OW 17:32.52
38 Webb, Angus OG 17:32.87
39 Morcom, Simon OW 17:36.78
40 Goode, Michael OG 17:37.93
41 Chancellor, Scott OW 17:43.11
42 Elliot, Campbell OX 17:46.14
43 Bowden, Chris OH 17:48.27
44 Nunn, Kain OH 17:58.65
45 Ward, Denis OH 18:01.43
46 Lawrence, Scott OS 18:04.55
47 Robinson, Mark OG 18:06.27
48 Linden, Chris OH 18:09.58
49 Alexeyeff, Andrei OX 18:11.52
50 Curtis, Peter OX 18:12.78
51 Bryant, Craig OC 18:14.55
52 Lightfoot, David OS 18:16.43
53 McNaughton, Lachlan OW 18:17.90
54 Pedler, Lee OX 18:21.93
55 Lee, Douglas OH 18:23.43
56 Millard, Robyn OH 18:23.68 Female
57 Lennox, Mark OX 18:43.78
58 Curry, Sam OS 18:46.93
59 Nickels, David OH 18:56.18
60 Gundlach, Hugh OS 18:57.90
61 Hauser, William OS 19:04.27
62 Cook, Adam OC 19:07.34
63 Noonan, Martin OX 19:08.65
64 Iser, Peter OG 19:12.52
65 Creer, Cameron OC 19:13.02
66 Creer, Andrew OC 19:15.43
67 Carswell, Angela OX 19:15.90 Female
68 Hocking, Greg OW 19:29.34
69 Facey, Stuart OS 19:30.93
70 Pedley, Jake OW 19:33.58
71 Knight, Lloyd OW 19:39.30
72 Tremayne, Travis OH 19:43.68
73 Rose, Geoff OX 19:45.96
74 Schofield, Greg OW 19:49.40
75 Becroft, Ross OS 19:53.40
76 Oehr, Tarquin OS 19:59.05
77 Frankenfeld, Kyle OW 20:01.93
78 Mansfield, Megan OG 20:04.68 Female
79 Reid, Francesca OB 20:05.08 Female
80 Gordon, Ian OG 20:08.96
81 Schofield, Alice OW 20:14.30 Female
82 Gole, Jacqui OW 20:18.30 Female
83 Worsnop, Chris OX 20:24.05
84 Hirak, Timas SK 20:25.49
85 Burgess, Tanya OG 20:26.05 Female
86 Neale, Andrew OG 20:28.34
87 Pang, Peter OC 20:28.65
88 Davison, Ros OX 20:31.71 Female
89 Kirsten, Raoul OH 20:33.37
90 Hibbert, Marienne OW 20:33.99 Female
91 Gray, Tom OS 20:37.62
92 Collins, Matthew OC 20:40.40
93 Coburn, Peter OX 20:41.30
94 Mark, Lester OX 20:41.84
95 Carswell, James OX 20:42.65
96 DeHaan, Carrie OX 20:43.18 Female
97 Donnelly, Shauna OW 20:46.11 Female
98 Holmes, Jon OS 20:46.68
99 O’Donnell, Samantha OX 20:56.05 Female
100 Trevena, David OH 21:00.84
101 Harrison, Anne OX 21:02.21 Female
102 Ford, Sam OC 21:04.55
103 Bowden, Kuniko OW 21:05.52 Female
104 Wilkinson, Emily OC 21:06.40 Female
105 MacFarlane, Abbie OG 21:07.58 Female
106 Padgham, Mark OG 21:08.62
107 Sommerville, Michael OX 21:14.78
108 Hempel, Stephen OH 21:15.68
109 Ryan, Sophie OX 21:25.78 Female
110 Metherall, David OH 21:32.71
111 Chiuchiarella, Luke OC 21:34.34
112 Hardman, Cristal OC 21:34.78 Female
113 Cook, Phil OC 21:37.21
114 Maunder, Mark OW 21:41.11
115 Barclay, Jade OX 21:50.87 Female
116 Gooding, Tarryn SK 21:53.11 Female
117 Rickards, Field OW 21:54.00
118 Peacock, Ashley OH 21:57.43
119 Iser, David OG 22:01.52
120 O’Neill, Nick SK 22:02.18
121 Cass, Jeremy OX 22:05.08
122 Coster, Jeffrey OW 22:13.49
123 Olayos, William OW 22:14.11
124 Gray, Graham OS 22:17.78
125 Gordon, Lavinia OG 22:20.11 Female
126 Aitken, Andrew OS 22:20.62
127 Beilby, Daniel OW 22:26.52
128 Sneddon, David OX 22:30.40
129 Walsh, Anthony OX 22:30.99
130 Hall, Joanne SK 22:34.21 Female
131 Spurrell, Brian OC 22:37.02
132 Correll, Tony OH 22:41.21
133 Williams, Lauren OC 22:42.84 Female
134 Lightfoot, Lisa OS 22:45.62 Female
135 Tennant, Ross OW 22:46.90
136 Cornwell, James SK 22:48.46
137 Dodgshun, Peter OS 22:53.65
138 Cornwell, Chloe SK 23:00.68 Female
139 Burgemeestre, Jules OH 23:08.84
140 Galbraith, Georgina OS 23:09.30 Female
141 Black, Carin OC 23:10.43 Female
142 Steven, Jeff OG 23:23.81
143 Voukelatos, Gerry OS 23:28.34
144 Lui, Raymond OC 24:00.49
145 Murray, Len OH 24:06.08
146 Sherwin, Fiona OC 24:28.27 Female
147 Couper, Craig OH 24:36.99
148 Wilson, Rob OS 24:38.37
149 Matthews, Nicole OC 24:53.43 Female
150 Jensz, Felicity OG 25:03.55 Female
151 Murray, Helena OH 25:11.96 Female
152 Metherall, Tori OH 25:29.87 Female
153 Lawron, Bec OH 25:34.62 Female
154 Wong, Lynn OG 25:37.90 Female
155 Noonan, David OX 25:57.30
156 Reich, Michele OX 26:06.68 Female
157 Durack, Michael OS 26:12.37
158 Davenport, Danielle SK 26:17.24 Female
159 Metherall, Sarah OH 26:27.99 Female
160 Couper, Peter OH 27:03.40
161 Sephton, Alice OW 27:04.34 Female
162 Westcott, Geoff SK 27:17.93
163 Burke, Gerry OX 27:21.08
164 Martin, Vin OC 27:29.49
165 Biddlecombe, Anthony OX 27:43.27
166 MacMillan, John OX 28:28.96
167 Battrick, Pete OB 28:56.93
168 Meredith, Paul OB 30:33.58
169 Vandersluys, Pamela OB 35:40.00 Female
170 Harcourt, Richard OW 39:00.00
Also participated:
Ball, Robert OX
Borzillo, Christopher OW
Carter, Alice OW Female
Donnelly, Callum OW
Faerm, Kristina OW Female
Geissler, Jodie OW Female
Jaroslow, Graham OW
Lee, Amy OW Female
Louw, Oscar OW

Handicap

Time Handicap Adjusted time
1 Wilkinson, Emily OC 21:06.40 9.02 12:04.66 Female
2 Papadakis, Chris OC 17:21.08 5.06 12:14.68
3 DeHaan, Carrie OX 20:43.18 8.24 12:19.58 Female
4 Wilson, Rob OS 24:38.37 12.09 12:29.28
5 Reich, Michele OX 26:06.68 13.35 12:31.53 Female
6 Facey, Stuart OS 19:30.93 6.56 12:34.91
7 Burke, Gerry OX 27:21.08 14.41 12:39.60
8 Nickels, David OH 18:56.18 6.14 12:42.18
9 O’Neill, Nick SK 22:02.18 9.19 12:43.36
10 Coburn, Peter OX 20:41.30 7.57 12:44.37
11 MacFarlane, Abbie OG 21:07.58 8.23 12:44.78 Female
12 Metherall, David OH 21:32.71 8.45 12:48.03
13 Sephton, Alice OW 27:04.34 14.16 12:48.70 Female
14 Webb, Angus OG 17:32.87 4.39 12:53.61
15 Gasson, Dean OH 15:47.65 2.50 12:57.52
16 Dodgshun, Peter OS 22:53.65 9.53 13:00.94
17 Lawrence, Scott OS 18:04.55 4.60 13:04.71
18 Opie, Michael OW 17:32.52 4.27 13:05.59
19 Cole, Andrew OX 17:11.96 4.06 13:06.42
20 Simm, Peter OS 15:33.11 2.23 13:10.22
21 Holmes, Jon OS 20:46.68 7.35 13:11.41
22 Schofield, Greg OW 19:49.40 6.34 13:15.09
23 Thompson, Anna OW 16:03.93 2.48 13:16.20 Female
inv Dinneen, Stephen IC 15:42.87 2.26 13:16.62
24 Lightfoot, Lisa OS 22:45.62 9.27 13:18.30 Female
25 Linden, Chris OH 18:09.58 4.50 13:19.14
26 Rush, Michael OX 17:02.46 3.38 13:24.06
27 McNeill, David OX 15:08.21 1.43 13:25.34
28 Bowden, Nick OX 16:58.87 3.31 13:28.14
29 Carswell, James OX 20:42.65 7.13 13:30.05
30 Burgess, Tanya OG 20:26.05 6.56 13:30.16 Female
31* Schofield, Alice OW 20:14.30 6.44 13:30.29 Female
32 Elliot, Campbell OX 17:46.14 4.15 13:31.63
33 Metherall, Sarah OH 26:27.99 12.55 13:33.43 Female
34 Bowden, Kuniko OW 21:05.52 7.31 13:34.50 Female
35 Rickards, Antony OW 15:35.90 1.59 13:36.73
36 Papas, Andrew OH 17:07.62 3.30 13:37.74
37 Noonan, Martin OX 19:08.65 5.31 13:37.79
38 Rayner, David OC 16:18.84 2.40 13:39.32
39 Murray, Len OH 24:06.08 10.24 13:42.21
40 Iser, Peter OG 19:12.52 5.30 13:42.40
41 Mark, Lester OX 20:41.84 6.59 13:42.42
42 Ward, Denis OH 18:01.43 4.18 13:43.77
43 Lennox, Mark OX 18:43.78 4.57 13:47.26
44 Donnelly, Shauna OW 20:46.11 6.58 13:48.36 Female
45 Ashton, Nick OX 16:01.81 2.13 13:48.46
46* Steven, Jeff OG 23:23.81 9.33 13:50.45
47 Davey, Alex OH 16:34.68 2.44 13:50.67
48 Olsen, Sean OX 17:00.14 3.09 13:51.19
49 Lee, Douglas OH 18:23.43 4.32 13:51.36
50 Worsnop, Chris OX 20:24.05 6.32 13:51.61
51 Barclay, Jade OX 21:50.87 7.59 13:51.82 Female
52* Alexeyeff, Andrei OX 18:11.52 4.16 13:55.99
53 Gardner, Peter OH 16:38.65 2.39 13:59.77
54 Harcourt, Richard OW 39:00.00 25.00 14:00.00
55 Sommerville, Michael OX 21:14.78 7.15 14:00.27
56 Barrett, Philip OG 17:28.93 3.28 14:00.89
57 Carswell, Angela OX 19:15.90 5.14 14:01.65 Female
58 Gray, Graham OS 22:17.78 8.15 14:02.56
59 Tennant, Ross OW 22:46.90 8.43 14:03.95
60 Neylon, Robert SK 17:30.99 3.27 14:04.06
61 Becroft, Ross OS 19:53.40 5.49 14:04.14
62 Pedler, Lee OX 18:21.93 4.15 14:07.07
63* Oehr, Tarquin OS 19:59.05 5.51 14:07.66
64 Cook, Phil OC 21:37.21 7.29 14:07.88
65 Wallis, Adrian OS 16:26.65 2.18 14:08.76
66* Hibbert, Marienne OW 20:33.99 6.25 14:09.18 Female
67 Goode, Michael OG 17:37.93 3.27 14:10.71
68 Correll, Tony OH 22:41.21 8.30 14:11.30
69 Nunn, Kain OH 17:58.65 3.47 14:11.86
70* Curry, Sam OS 18:46.93 4.34 14:13.22
71 Edwards, Andrew OC 17:27.40 3.13 14:14.33
72 Marsh, Julian OX 15:46.11 1.32 14:14.40
73 Chapman, Xavier SK 16:44.21 2.27 14:16.76
74 Jensz, Felicity OG 25:03.55 10.44 14:19.83 Female
75* Walsh, Anthony OX 22:30.99 8.10 14:20.93
76 McEniry, James OH 17:05.30 2.41 14:24.64
77 Millard, Robyn OH 18:23.68 3.58 14:25.51 Female
78 Cornwell, Chloe SK 23:00.68 8.32 14:28.30 Female
79 Metherall, Tori OH 25:29.87 11.01 14:29.18 Female
80 Padgham, Mark OG 21:08.62 6.38 14:30.71
81 Aspinall, Lachlan OW 17:16.74 2.45 14:31.94
82 Murray, Helena OH 25:11.96 10.40 14:32.23 Female
83 Rickards, Field OW 21:54.00 7.22 14:32.32
84 Pang, Peter OC 20:28.65 5.53 14:36.07
85 Coster, Jeffrey OW 22:13.49 7.34 14:39.67
86 Hocking, Greg OW 19:29.34 4.47 14:41.94
87 Olayos, William OW 22:14.11 7.27 14:46.77
88 Biddlecombe, Anthony OX 27:43.27 12.52 14:51.28
89 Tremayne, Travis OH 19:43.68 4.52 14:51.72
90 Curtis, Peter OX 18:12.78 3.18 14:54.88
91 Gray, Tom OS 20:37.62 5.43 14:55.07
92 Neale, Andrew OG 20:28.34 5.30 14:58.25
93 Voukelatos, Gerry OS 23:28.34 8.22 15:06.23
94 Aitken, Andrew OS 22:20.62 6.56 15:24.69
95 Beatty, Cam OS 17:17.11 1.51 15:25.90
96* Lightfoot, David OS 18:16.43 2.45 15:31.83
97 Battrick, Pete OB 28:56.93 13.24 15:32.95
98 Iser, David OG 22:01.52 6.27 15:34.61
99 Gundlach, Hugh OS 18:57.90 3.22 15:36.29
100 Collins, Matthew OC 20:40.40 5.03 15:37.62
101 Scott, Andrew OH 17:26.46 1.48 15:38.30
102 Trevena, David OH 21:00.84 5.17 15:44.03
103 Noonan, David OX 25:57.30 10.12 15:45.03
104 O’Donnell, Samantha OX 20:56.05 5.08 15:47.91 Female
105* Taylor, Ryan OH 16:28.58 0.40 15:48.12
106 Peacock, Ashley OH 21:57.43 6.07 15:50.62
107 Halliday, John OS 17:18.84 1.25 15:54.21
108 Westcott, Geoff SK 27:17.93 11.23 15:55.29
109 Cass, Jeremy OX 22:05.08 6.07 15:58.08
110 Sneddon, David OX 22:30.40 6.28 16:02.57
111 Elderhurst, Adrian OH 16:37.43 0.00 16:37.43
112* MacDonald, Chris OH 16:41.34 0.00 16:41.34
113* Howlett, Aaron OW 16:41.68 0.00 16:41.68
114* De Luca, Mark SK 16:42.37 0.00 16:42.37
115* Whitmore, Luke SK 16:45.96 0.00 16:45.96
116* MacMillan, John OX 28:28.96 11.34 16:54.61
117 Drohan, James OX 16:55.21 0.00 16:55.21
118* Bowden, Chris OH 17:48.27 0.52 16:56.15
119 Vandersluys, Pamela OB 35:40.00 18.29 17:11.06 Female
120* Donahoe, Peter OX 17:15.65 0.00 17:15.65
121* Meredith, Paul OB 30:33.58 13.17 17:16.56
122 Wagstaff, Jamie OW 17:17.58 0.00 17:17.58
123* Rose, Geoff OX 19:45.96 2.23 17:22.58
124* Cornwell, James SK 22:48.46 5.24 17:24.23
125 Carr, Chris OW 17:31.87 0.00 17:31.87
126* Morcom, Simon OW 17:36.78 0.00 17:36.78
127* Chancellor, Scott OW 17:43.11 0.00 17:43.11
128* Robinson, Mark OG 18:06.27 0.00 18:06.27
129* Bryant, Craig OC 18:14.55 0.00 18:14.55
130* McNaughton, Lachlan OW 18:17.90 0.00 18:17.90
131* Couper, Peter OH 27:03.40 8.40 18:23.78
132 Couper, Craig OH 24:36.99 6.10 18:27.30
133 Hauser, William OS 19:04.27 0.00 19:04.27
134* Cook, Adam OC 19:07.34 0.00 19:07.34
135* Creer, Cameron OC 19:13.02 0.00 19:13.02
136* Creer, Andrew OC 19:15.43 0.00 19:15.43
137* Pedley, Jake OW 19:33.58 0.00 19:33.58
138* Knight, Lloyd OW 19:39.30 0.00 19:39.30
139* Frankenfeld, Kyle OW 20:01.93 0.00 20:01.93
140* Mansfield, Megan OG 20:04.68 0.00 20:04.68 Female
141* Reid, Francesca OB 20:05.08 0.00 20:05.08 Female
142* Gordon, Ian OG 20:08.96 0.00 20:08.96
143* Gole, Jacqui OW 20:18.30 0.00 20:18.30 Female
144* Hirak, Timas SK 20:25.49 0.00 20:25.49
145* Davison, Ros OX 20:31.71 0.00 20:31.71 Female
146* Kirsten, Raoul OH 20:33.37 0.00 20:33.37
147* Harrison, Anne OX 21:02.21 0.00 21:02.21 Female
148* Ford, Sam OC 21:04.55 0.00 21:04.55
149* Hempel, Stephen OH 21:15.68 0.00 21:15.68
150* Ryan, Sophie OX 21:25.78 0.00 21:25.78 Female
151* Chiuchiarella, Luke OC 21:34.34 0.00 21:34.34
152* Hardman, Cristal OC 21:34.78 0.00 21:34.78 Female
153* Maunder, Mark OW 21:41.11 0.00 21:41.11
154* Gooding, Tarryn SK 21:53.11 0.00 21:53.11 Female
155* Gordon, Lavinia OG 22:20.11 0.00 22:20.11 Female
156* Beilby, Daniel OW 22:26.52 0.00 22:26.52
157* Hall, Joanne SK 22:34.21 0.00 22:34.21 Female
158* Spurrell, Brian OC 22:37.02 0.00 22:37.02
159* Williams, Lauren OC 22:42.84 0.00 22:42.84 Female
160* Burgemeestre, Jules OH 23:08.84 0.00 23:08.84
161* Galbraith, Georgina OS 23:09.30 0.00 23:09.30 Female
162* Black, Carin OC 23:10.43 0.00 23:10.43 Female
163* Lui, Raymond OC 24:00.49 0.00 24:00.49
164* Sherwin, Fiona OC 24:28.27 0.00 24:28.27 Female
165* Matthews, Nicole OC 24:53.43 0.00 24:53.43 Female
166* Lawron, Bec OH 25:34.62 0.00 25:34.62 Female
167* Wong, Lynn OG 25:37.90 0.00 25:37.90 Female
168* Durack, Michael OS 26:12.37 0.00 26:12.37
169* Davenport, Danielle SK 26:17.24 0.00 26:17.24 Female
170* Martin, Vin OC 27:29.49 0.00 27:29.49

Team

Division 1
1 OH1 Gasson, Dean 15:47.65 5
Taylor, Ryan 16:28.58 10
Davey, Alex 16:34.68 11
Elderhurst, Adrian 16:37.43 12
Gardner, Peter 16:38.65 13
MacDonald, Chris 16:41.34 14 65
2 OX1 McNeill, David 15:08.21 1
Marsh, Julian 15:46.11 4
Ashton, Nick 16:01.81 6
Drohan, James 16:55.21 19
Bowden, Nick 16:58.87 20
Olsen, Sean 17:00.14 21 71
3 OW1 Rickards, Antony 15:35.90 3
Thompson, Anna 16:03.93 7
Howlett, Aaron 16:41.68 15
Aspinall, Lachlan 17:16.74 27
Wagstaff, Jamie 17:17.58 29
Carr, Chris 17:31.87 36 117
4 OS1 Simm, Peter 15:33.11 2
Wallis, Adrian 16:26.65 9
Beatty, Cam 17:17.11 28
Halliday, John 17:18.84 30
Lawrence, Scott 18:04.55 46
Lightfoot, David 18:16.43 52 167
5 OH2 McEniry, James 17:05.30 23
Papas, Andrew 17:07.62 24
Scott, Andrew 17:26.46 32
Bowden, Chris 17:48.27 43
Nunn, Kain 17:58.65 44
Ward, Denis 18:01.43 45 211
6 OX2 Rush, Michael 17:02.46 22
Cole, Andrew 17:11.96 25
Donahoe, Peter 17:15.65 26
Elliot, Campbell 17:46.14 42
Alexeyeff, Andrei 18:11.52 49
Curtis, Peter 18:12.78 50 214
7 OC1 Rayner, David 16:18.84 8
Papadakis, Chris 17:21.08 31
Edwards, Andrew 17:27.40 33
Bryant, Craig 18:14.55 51
Cook, Adam 19:07.34 62
Creer, Cameron 19:13.02 65 250
8 SK1 De Luca, Mark 16:42.37 16
Chapman, Xavier 16:44.21 17
Whitmore, Luke 16:45.96 18
Neylon, Robert 17:30.99 35
Hirak, Timas 20:25.49 84
Gooding, Tarryn 21:53.11 116 286
9 OX3 Pedler, Lee 18:21.93 54
Lennox, Mark 18:43.78 57
Noonan, Martin 19:08.65 63
Carswell, Angela 19:15.90 67
Rose, Geoff 19:45.96 73
Worsnop, Chris 20:24.05 83 397
Division 2
1 OG1 Barrett, Philip 17:28.93 34
Webb, Angus 17:32.87 38
Goode, Michael 17:37.93 40
Robinson, Mark 18:06.27 47
Iser, Peter 19:12.52 64
Mansfield, Megan 20:04.68 78 301
2 OW2 Opie, Michael 17:32.52 37
Morcom, Simon 17:36.78 39
Chancellor, Scott 17:43.11 41
McNaughton, Lachlan 18:17.90 53
Hocking, Greg 19:29.34 68
Pedley, Jake 19:33.58 70 308
3 OH3 Linden, Chris 18:09.58 48
Lee, Douglas 18:23.43 55
Millard, Robyn 18:23.68 56
Nickels, David 18:56.18 59
Tremayne, Travis 19:43.68 72
Kirsten, Raoul 20:33.37 89 379
4 OS2 Curry, Sam 18:46.93 58
Gundlach, Hugh 18:57.90 60
Hauser, William 19:04.27 61
Facey, Stuart 19:30.93 69
Becroft, Ross 19:53.40 75
Oehr, Tarquin 19:59.05 76 399
5 OW3 Knight, Lloyd 19:39.30 71
Schofield, Greg 19:49.40 74
Frankenfeld, Kyle 20:01.93 77
Schofield, Alice 20:14.30 81
Gole, Jacqui 20:18.30 82
Hibbert, Marienne 20:33.99 90 475
6 OX4 Davison, Ros 20:31.71 88
Coburn, Peter 20:41.30 93
Mark, Lester 20:41.84 94
Carswell, James 20:42.65 95
DeHaan, Carrie 20:43.18 96
O’Donnell, Samantha 20:56.05 99 565
7 OC2 Creer, Andrew 19:15.43 66
Pang, Peter 20:28.65 87
Collins, Matthew 20:40.40 92
Ford, Sam 21:04.55 102
Wilkinson, Emily 21:06.40 104
Chiuchiarella, Luke 21:34.34 111 572
8 OG2 Gordon, Ian 20:08.96 80
Burgess, Tanya 20:26.05 85
Neale, Andrew 20:28.34 86
MacFarlane, Abbie 21:07.58 105
Padgham, Mark 21:08.62 106
Iser, David 22:01.52 119 581
9 OW4 Donnelly, Shauna 20:46.11 97
Bowden, Kuniko 21:05.52 103
Maunder, Mark 21:41.11 114
Rickards, Field 21:54.00 117
Coster, Jeffrey 22:13.49 122
Olayos, William 22:14.11 123 676
10 OX5 Harrison, Anne 21:02.21 101
Sommerville, Michael 21:14.78 107
Ryan, Sophie 21:25.78 109
Barclay, Jade 21:50.87 115
Cass, Jeremy 22:05.08 121
Sneddon, David 22:30.40 128 681
11 OH4 Trevena, David 21:00.84 100
Hempel, Stephen 21:15.68 108
Metherall, David 21:32.71 110
Peacock, Ashley 21:57.43 118
Correll, Tony 22:41.21 132
Burgemeestre, Jules 23:08.84 139 707
12 OS3 Gray, Tom 20:37.62 91
Holmes, Jon 20:46.68 98
Gray, Graham 22:17.78 124
Aitken, Andrew 22:20.62 126
Lightfoot, Lisa 22:45.62 134
Dodgshun, Peter 22:53.65 137 710
13 OC3 Hardman, Cristal 21:34.78 112
Cook, Phil 21:37.21 113
Spurrell, Brian 22:37.02 131
Williams, Lauren 22:42.84 133
Black, Carin 23:10.43 141
Lui, Raymond 24:00.49 144 774
14 SK2 O’Neill, Nick 22:02.18 120
Hall, Joanne 22:34.21 130
Cornwell, James 22:48.46 136
Cornwell, Chloe 23:00.68 138
Davenport, Danielle 26:17.24 158
Westcott, Geoff 27:17.93 162 844
15 OH5 Murray, Len 24:06.08 145
Couper, Craig 24:36.99 147
Murray, Helena 25:11.96 151
Metherall, Tori 25:29.87 152
Lawron, Bec 25:34.62 153
Metherall, Sarah 26:27.99 159 907
16 OX5 Walsh, Anthony 22:30.99 129
Noonan, David 25:57.30 155
Reich, Michele 26:06.68 156
Burke, Gerry 27:21.08 163
Biddlecombe, Anthony 27:43.27 165
MacMillan, John 28:28.96 166 934
x OB1 Reid, Francesca 20:05.08 79
Battrick, Pete 28:56.93 167
Meredith, Paul 30:33.58 168
Vandersluys, Pamela 35:40.00 169 DNF
x OG3 Gordon, Lavinia 22:20.11 125
Steven, Jeff 23:23.81 142
Jensz, Felicity 25:03.55 150
Wong, Lynn 25:37.90 154 DNF
x OW5 Beilby, Daniel 22:26.52 127
Tennant, Ross 22:46.90 135
Sephton, Alice 27:04.34 161
Harcourt, Richard 39:00.00 170 DNF
x OS4 Galbraith, Georgina 23:09.30 140
Voukelatos, Gerry 23:28.34 143
Wilson, Rob 24:38.37 148
Durack, Michael 26:12.37 157 DNF
x OC4 Sherwin, Fiona 24:28.27 146
Matthews, Nicole 24:53.43 149
Martin, Vin 27:29.49 164 DNF
x OH6 Couper, Peter 27:03.40 160  DNF
Women
1 OW1 Thompson, Anna 16:03.93 1
Schofield, Alice 20:14.30 6
Gole, Jacqui 20:18.30 7
Hibbert, Marienne 20:33.99 10 24
2 OX1 Carswell, Angela 19:15.90 3
Davison, Ros 20:31.71 9
DeHaan, Carrie 20:43.18 11
O’Donnell, Samantha 20:56.05 13 36
3 OG1 Mansfield, Megan 20:04.68 4
Burgess, Tanya 20:26.05 8
MacFarlane, Abbie 21:07.58 17
Gordon, Lavinia 22:20.11 22 51
4 OC1 Wilkinson, Emily 21:06.40 16
Hardman, Cristal 21:34.78 19
Williams, Lauren 22:42.84 24
Black, Carin 23:10.43 28 87
5 OX2 Harrison, Anne 21:02.21 14
Ryan, Sophie 21:25.78 18
Barclay, Jade 21:50.87 20
Reich, Michele 26:06.68 36 88
6 OH1 Millard, Robyn 18:23.68 2
Murray, Helena 25:11.96 32
Metherall, Tori 25:29.87 33
Lawron, Bec 25:34.62 34 101
7 SK1 Gooding, Tarryn 21:53.11 21
Hall, Joanne 22:34.21 23
Cornwell, Chloe 23:00.68 26
Davenport, Danielle 26:17.24 37 107
x OB1 Reid, Francesca 20:05.08 5
Vandersluys, Pamela 35:40.00 40 DNF
x OW2 Donnelly, Shauna 20:46.11 12
Bowden, Kuniko 21:05.52 15
Sephton, Alice 27:04.34 39 DNF
x OS2 Lightfoot, Lisa 22:45.62 25
Galbraith, Georgina 23:09.30 27 DNF
x OC2 Sherwin, Fiona 24:28.27 29
Matthews, Nicole 24:53.43 30 DNF
x OG2 Jensz, Felicity 25:03.55 31
Wong, Lynn 25:37.90 35 DNF
x OX3 Metherall, Sarah 26:27.99 38 DNF