Jamieson 2008

April 5, 2008

Scratch

1 Bayley, Matthew OH 15:20.93
Wille, Kane IN 15:25.24
2 Gibney, Matthew OX 15:36.93
Cochrane, John IH 15:38.18
3 Craigie, Alan OW 15:56.87
4 Wilson, Paul OS 16:00.52
5 Rinaldi, Justin SK 16:01.93
6 Ashton, Nick OX 16:03.27
7 De Luca, Mark SK 16:04.49
8 Verwey, Dane OH 16:06.46
9 Antonelli, Jason OX 16:12.58
10 Simm, Peter OS 16:18.14
11 Schwerkolt, Robert OS 16:19.21
12 Williamz, Jordon OH 16:22.40
13 Gasson, Dean OH 16:26.84
14 Wallis, Adrian OS 16:31.55
15 Wagstaff, Jamie OW 16:34.14
16 Paine, Stephen OM 16:41.27
17 Johnson, Brad OX 16:46.08
18 Robertson, Neil OH 16:52.14
19 Rayner, David OC 16:56.74
20 Wilson, Justin OH 16:59.71
21 Beaumont, Hamish OC 17:10.52
Muir, Gordon IH 17:13.34
22 Craigie, Kevin OW 17:16.05
23 Aspinall, Lachlan OW 17:18.62
24 Long, Darcy OS 17:21.34
25 Bayley, David OH 17:24.58
26 Abreu, Claudio OC 17:28.24
27 Barrett, Philip OG 17:29.58
28 Wong, Andrew OX 17:30.14
Delany, Liam IG 17:30.58
29 Beath, Andrew OC 17:34.93
30 Hirak, Timas SK 17:36.30
31 Griffin, Steven OC 17:36.78
32 DeCastella, Isabella OX 17:37.58 Female
33 Shearman, Peter SK 17:45.62
Hand, John IS 17:46.96
McMahon, Stephen IH 17:47.99
34 Goode, Michael OG 17:50.71
35 Haines, Tristen OX 17:51.78
36 Bowden, Nick OX 17:54.08
37 Olsen, Sean OX 17:56.05
38 Webb, Angus OG 17:57.40
39 Edwards, Andrew OC 17:57.99
40 Murphy, Daniel OX 18:01.58
41 Rowe, Alex SK 18:08.08
42 Scott, Andrew OH 18:09.24
43 Frankenfeld, Kyle OW 18:10.43
44 Lynch, Jack OX 18:11.30
45 Stagg, Francis SK 18:12.62
46 Bunney, Chris OX 18:14.78
47 Elliot, Campbell OX 18:16.40
48 Donnelly, Jordan OH 18:17.99
49 Purvis, Mark OS 18:18.96
50 Smith, Stephen OH 18:19.74
51 Lennox, Mark OX 18:23.30
52 Douez, Marc OX 18:25.49
53 Thomas, Bev OG 18:33.24 Female
54 Taylor, Geoffrey OW 18:33.58
55 Alexeyeff, Andrei OX 18:33.87
56 Down, Andrew OB 18:35.18
57 Curtis, Peter OX 18:35.90
Evans, Dylan IW 18:37.37
58 Stewart, Harley OS 18:42.18
59 Cole, Andrew OX 18:43.52
60 Blackall, Sean SK 18:44.87
61 Wilson, Ewen OS 18:45.40
62 Hatchman, Tom SK 18:45.81
63 Linden, Chris OH 18:46.24
64 Vigors, Will OS 18:47.81
Stagg, Roland IK 18:52.81
65 Keel, Christian SK 18:54.58
66 Geddes, Natalie OX 18:59.65 Female
67 Haube, Jared OX 19:05.65
68 Smith, Jeremy OG 19:07.40
68 Harrison, Anne OX 19:15.81 Female
Shaw, Caulfield IW 19:19.90
70 Donnelly, Matt OH 19:20.18
71 Taylor, Chris OS 19:23.81
72 Thomas, Andrew SK 19:24.99
73 Ward, Denis OH 19:26.55
Harvey, Michael IH 19:30.84
74 Birch, Tommy OX 19:31.93
75 Davies, Julie-Ann OW 19:33.81 Female
76 Wilson, Susanne OS 19:34.65 Female
77 Lee, Douglas OH 19:35.30
78 D’Amico, Julian SK 19:36.14
79 Peacock, Ashley OH 19:38.78
80 Li, Daniel OS 19:41.58
81 Carswell, Angela OX 19:42.81 Female
82 Couper, Alison OH 19:44.46 Female
83 Pirie, Andrew OS 19:45.81
84 Louw, Eric OW 19:47.78
85 Sonnemann, Mark OX 19:53.52
86 Mathews, Luke SK 19:55.99
87 Cook, Richard OC 19:57.90
88 Logan, Regan SK 19:58.46 Female
89 Cummins, David OX 20:03.74
90 Bignell, Nicholas OM 20:04.65
91 Ryan, Sophie OX 20:11.99 Female
92 O’Halloran, Terry SK 20:13.55
Parker, Christopher IH 20:17.34
93 Wallace-Smith, Nick OS 20:18.99
Beech, Michael IM 20:26.14
94 Griffiths, Caleb OS 20:28.87
95 Stevens, Jane OG 20:29.21 Female
96 Jacobson, Stuart OH 20:32.74
97 Gilbert, Ian OW 20:34.71
Kitchen, Colby IH 20:37.49 Female
Vescovi, Matthew IX 20:39.05
98 Schofield, Greg OW 20:39.55
99 Smith, Brian OC 20:40.34
100 Pedley, Jake OW 20:45.62
101 Rennie, George OM 20:47.08
102 Kiggundu, Andrew SK 20:48.65
103 Shortis, Paul OX 20:49.18
Carter, Brian IW 20:53.34
104 Couper, Craig OH 20:56.71
Graham, Mitchell IH 21:04.30
105 Nickels, David OH 21:04.58
106 Louw, Oscar OW 21:07.55
107 Jayasinghe, Sid OH 21:10.30
108 Pezaros, George OC 21:12.14
109 Tennant, Ross OW 21:12.58
110 Chamberlain-W, Stephen OX 21:12.99
111 Grose, Matthew OS 21:15.78
112 Hosking, Nanette OC 21:17.55 Female
113 Nolan, Patrick OX 21:18.71
Mitchell, Daniel IW 21:21.08
114 Bowden, Kuniko OW 21:22.43 Female
115 Mah, Lincoln SK 21:27.18
116 Mathews, Ryan SK 21:29.21
117 Cathie, James OS 21:33.37
118 Pang, Peter OC 21:33.58
119 Holmes, Jon OS 21:36.81
120 Oehr, Tarquin OS 21:38.14
121 Aitken, Andrew OS 21:44.52
122 Kozica, Jason SK 21:46.40
123 Cowan, Anthony OH 21:52.11
124 Carswell, James OX 21:56.58
125 MacFarlane, Abbie OG 21:57.68 Female
126 Thomas, Shae OC 22:00.34 Female
127 McIntyre, Steve OH 22:02.74
128 Carter, Alice OW 22:03.93 Female
129 O’Neill, Nick SK 22:04.58
Comer, Mark IG 22:05.93
130 Molloy, Paul OC 22:07.11
131 Tulloh, Andrew OC 22:11.18
132 Sommerville, Michael OX 22:13.74
133 Tremayne, Travis OH 22:16.49
Neave, Becky IH 22:21.99 Female
134 Metherall, David OH 22:25.58
Neave, Tessa IH 22:26.05 Female
135 Irish, Peter OW 22:26.55
136 Undrill, Simon OW 22:29.74
137 Chapman, Joanne OG 22:33.49 Female
138 Delany, James OX 22:34.37
139 Walsh, Anthony OX 22:37.62
140 Hibbert, Marienne OW 22:46.58 Female
141 Facey, Stuart OS 22:51.21
142 Coster, Jeffrey OW 22:59.14
143 Schofield, Polly OW 23:00.21 Female
144 Dodgshun, Peter OS 23:01.71
145 Lightfoot, David OS 23:03.43
146 Munro, Stacey OH 23:18.43 Female
147 Tighe, Steve OH 23:21.49
148 Kisler, Lynn OS 23:39.37 Female
149 Holmes, Julia OS 23:41.14 Female
150 Gonzalez, Norma OC 23:41.55 Female
151 Burns, Perri OX 23:41.99 Female
152 Wilson, Annika OS 23:43.93 Female
153 Hendy, Melissa OB 23:46.74 Female
154 Hendy, Ross OH 23:47.05
155 Self, Fiona OW 23:48.02 Female
156 Schofield, Alice OW 23:49.05 Female
157 Rickards, Field OW 23:50.01
Frazer, Daniel IK 23:59.62
158 Lee, Peter OH 24:01.52
159 Spurrell, Brian OC 24:01.96
Chu, Kenneth IW 24:02.46
160 Koike, Tamami OS 24:11.43 Female
161 Lightfoot, Lisa OS 24:15.18 Female
162 DeHaan, Carrie OX 24:15.46 Female
163 Cass, Jeremy OX 24:17.21
McLean, Milla IW 24:20.52 Female
164 Davies, Jennifer OW 24:28.11 Female
165 Yuncken, Catherine OW 24:28.37 Female
166 Matthews, Nicole OC 24:28.65 Female
167 Oakley, Louise OW 24:29.71 Female
168 Wileman, Aaron OG 24:42.30
169 Voukelatos, Gerry OS 24:49.43
170 Vitale, Michael OW 24:51.87
171 Wilson, Rob OS 24:54.49
172 Macdonald, Julianne OH 24:55.40 Female
173 Somerville, Emma OG 25:01.24 Female
174 Metherall, Tori OH 25:08.02 Female
175 Couper, Peter OH 25:20.62
176 Hodgson, Pete OB 25:23.43
177 McNamara, Charlotte SK 25:23.81 Female
178 Brasher, Sharon OH 25:24.49 Female
Bayley, Coral IH 25:25.37 Female
179 Steven, Jeff OG 25:37.52
180 Morse, Karen OC 25:42.27 Female
181 Danek, Eleanor OX 25:43.27 Female
182 Marriner, Elicia OW 25:44.34 Female
Marriner, Keith IW 26:13.93
183 Down, Tanja OB 26:15.68 Female
184 Murray, Len OH 26:22.02
185 Madden, Samara SK 26:43.65 Female
186 Poulton, Ian OB 26:59.99
187 Findlay, Colin OS 27:02.52
188 Burke, Gerry OX 27:04.43
189 Danek, Stefan OX 27:11.84
190 Daggian, Athena OX 27:13.68 Female
191 MacMillan, John OX 27:57.27
192 Glover, Andrew OX 28:16.71
193 Spencer, Simone OG 28:21.05 Female
Drover, Georgia IH 28:32.58 Female
194 Sephton, Alice OW 28:39.74 Female
195 Ingham, Jess SK 29:10.62 Female
196 Biddlecombe, Anthony OX 29:54.24
197 Patterson, Kym OX 30:17.11 Female
198 Mark, Jodi OX 30:23.55 Female
199 Battrick, Pete OB 32:33.43
200 Meredith, Paul OB 32:41.46
201 Kehoe, Peter SK 34:08.43
202 Harcourt, Richard OW 52:00.01
Also competed:
Amy Meredith OB
Diana Mihalcea IB

Handicap

  Time
Handicap
Adjust time
1 Holmes, Julia OS 23:41.14
11.12
12:29.46 Female
* Frankenfeld, Kyle OW 18:10.43
5.14
12:56.42
2 Voukelatos, Gerry OS 24:49.43
11.51
12:58.48
3 Wong, Andrew OX 17:30.14
4.31
12:59.01
* Haube, Jared OX 19:05.65
6.01
13:04.86
4 Purvis, Mark OS 18:18.96
5.12
13:07.14
* Hirak, Timas SK 17:36.30
4.23
13:13.73
5 DeCastella, Isabella OX 17:37.58
4.24
13:14.03 Female
6 Griffin, Steven OC 17:36.78
4.21
13:16.06
7 Murphy, Daniel OX 18:01.58
4.43
13:18.55
8 Taylor, Geoffrey OW 18:33.58
5.14
13:19.86
9 Curtis, Peter OX 18:35.90
5.15
13:20.69
10 Harrison, Anne OX 19:15.81
5.52
13:24.29 Female
11 Tennant, Ross OW 21:12.58
7.45
13:27.23
* McIntyre, Steve OH 22:02.74
8.35
13:28.00
12 Koike, Tamami OS 24:11.43
10.43
13:28.51 Female
13 Antonelli, Jason OX 16:12.58
2.42
13:30.52
14 Peacock, Ashley OH 19:38.78
6.03
13:35.36
15 De Luca, Mark SK 16:04.49
2.28
13:36.58
16 Chamberlain-W, Stephen OX 21:12.99
7.34
13:38.79
17 Geddes, Natalie OX 18:59.65
5.21
13:39.06 Female
Wille, Kane IX 15:25.24
1.44
13:41.22
18 Walsh, Anthony OX 22:37.62
8.56
13:41.86
19 Poulton, Ian OB 26:59.99
13.16
13:43.87
20 Wallace-Smith, Nick OS 20:18.99
6.34
13:45.31
21 Shearman, Peter SK 17:45.62
3.57
13:48.53
22 Couper, Peter OH 25:20.62
11.30
13:50.25
23 Carswell, Angela OX 19:42.81
5.53
13:50.29 Female
24 O’Neill, Nick SK 22:04.58
8.12
13:52.14
25 Carswell, James OX 21:56.58
8.02
13:54.96
* Tighe, Steve OH 23:21.49
9.23
13:58.07
26 Ashton, Nick OX 16:03.27
2.05
13:58.10
27 Wilson, Justin OH 16:59.71
2.60
13:59.81
* Wagstaff, Jamie OW 16:34.14
2.32
14:01.75
28 Linden, Chris OH 18:46.24
4.43
14:02.85
29 Simm, Peter OS 16:18.14
2.14
14:04.55
30 Down, Andrew OB 18:35.18
4.31
14:04.64
31 Nolan, Patrick OX 21:18.71
7.14
14:05.13
32 Wilson, Paul OS 16:00.52
1.54
14:06.68
33 Bowden, Kuniko OW 21:22.43
7.13
14:09.71 Female
34 Aspinall, Lachlan OW 17:18.62
3.09
14:09.98
35 Schwerkolt, Robert OS 16:19.21
2.09
14:10.56
* Blackall, Sean SK 18:44.87
4.34
14:11.06
* Johnson, Brad OX 16:46.08
2.34
14:11.79
36 Chapman, Joanne OG 22:33.49
8.22
14:11.85 Female
37 Holmes, Jon OS 21:36.81
7.25
14:12.11
38 Goode, Michael OG 17:50.71
3.38
14:12.44
39 Barrett, Philip OG 17:29.58
3.17
14:12.53
40 Rayner, David OC 16:56.74
2.44
14:12.70
41 Sommerville, Michael OX 22:13.74
7.58
14:15.27
42 Matthews, Nicole OC 24:28.65
10.13
14:15.31 Female
43 Dodgshun, Peter OS 23:01.71
8.46
14:15.37
44 Cowan, Anthony OH 21:52.11
7.36
14:16.27
45 Davies, Julie-Ann OW 19:33.81
5.17
14:16.35 Female
* Li, Daniel OS 19:41.58
5.23
14:18.14
46 Metherall, Tori OH 25:08.02
10.48
14:19.95 Female
47 Nickels, David OH 21:04.58
6.44
14:21.05
48 Rennie, George OM 20:47.08
6.20
14:26.70
49 Alexeyeff, Andrei OX 18:33.87
4.06
14:28.36
* Louw, Oscar OW 21:07.55
6.37
14:30.35
50 Couper, Alison OH 19:44.46
5.13
14:31.05 Female
51 Long, Darcy OS 17:21.34
2.48
14:33.45
52 Hendy, Melissa OB 23:46.74
9.12
14:35.14 Female
53 Edwards, Andrew OC 17:57.99
3.22
14:36.18
54 Wilson, Rob OS 24:54.49
10.16
14:38.40
55 Gasson, Dean OH 16:26.84
1.48
14:38.62
56 MacMillan, John OX 27:57.27
13.18
14:39.44
57 Craigie, Kevin OW 17:16.05
2.35
14:40.69
Hand, John IS 17:46.96
3.05
14:41.96
58 Cummins, David OX 20:03.74
5.21
14:42.61
* Douez, Marc OX 18:25.49
3.42
14:43.08
59 Cole, Andrew OX 18:43.52
4.00
14:43.13
60 Beaumont, Hamish OC 17:10.52
2.26
14:44.42
61 Verwey, Dane OH 16:06.46
1.21
14:45.02
62 Bowden, Nick OX 17:54.08
3.08
14:46.30
* Smith, Jeremy OG 19:07.40
4.19
14:48.25
63 Craigie, Alan OW 15:56.87
1.09
14:48.30
64 Pirie, Andrew OS 19:45.81
4.56
14:49.88
* Robertson, Neil OH 16:52.14
2.01
14:51.20
65 Webb, Angus OG 17:57.40
3.04
14:53.12
66 Beath, Andrew OC 17:34.93
2.40
14:54.52
* Gibney, Matthew OX 15:36.93
0.42
14:54.86
67 Jacobson, Stuart OH 20:32.74
5.38
14:55.15
68 Wallis, Adrian OS 16:31.55
1.36
14:55.25
* Bayley, Matthew OH 15:20.93
0.26
14:55.32
* Schofield, Polly OW 23:00.21
8.05
14:55.67 Female
69 Aitken, Andrew OS 21:44.52
6.48
14:56.78
70 Wilson, Susanne OS 19:34.65
4.37
14:57.16 Female
71 Ryan, Sophie OX 20:11.99
5.15
14:57.38 Female
72 Taylor, Chris OS 19:23.81
4.25
14:59.11
73 Rinaldi, Justin SK 16:01.93
1.01
15:01.23
74 Schofield, Greg OW 20:39.55
5.38
15:01.61
75 MacFarlane, Abbie OG 21:57.68
6.56
15:01.74 Female
76 Thomas, Andrew SK 19:24.99
4.23
15:02.05
77 Lennox, Mark OX 18:23.30
3.21
15:02.51
78 Elliot, Campbell OX 18:16.40
3.14
15:02.62
79 Metherall, David OH 22:25.58
7.22
15:03.38
* Williamz, Jordon OH 16:22.40
1.18
15:04.65
80 Rickards, Field OW 23:50.01
8.45
15:05.50
81 Cathie, James OS 21:33.37
6.28
15:05.61
* Lee, Peter OH 24:01.52
8.54
15:07.20
82 Olsen, Sean OX 17:56.05
2.48
15:07.82
83 Kisler, Lynn OS 23:39.37
8.28
15:11.79 Female
* Rowe, Alex SK 18:08.08
2.55
15:13.52
84 Coster, Jeffrey OW 22:59.14
7.45
15:13.72
85 Down, Tanja OB 26:15.68
11.02
15:14.07 Female
86 O’Halloran, Terry SK 20:13.55
4.59
15:14.37
87 Macdonald, Julianne OH 24:55.40
9.41
15:14.39 Female
* Carter, Alice OW 22:03.93
6.49
15:14.73 Female
* Stagg, Francis SK 18:12.62
2.57
15:15.93
88 Ward, Denis OH 19:26.55
4.09
15:17.41
89 Louw, Eric OW 19:47.78
4.30
15:17.89
90 Lightfoot, Lisa OS 24:15.18
8.56
15:19.05 Female
91 Burke, Gerry OX 27:04.43
11.45
15:19.41
92 Lee, Douglas OH 19:35.30
4.10
15:24.89
93 Couper, Craig OH 20:56.71
5.32
15:25.06
94 Shortis, Paul OX 20:49.18
5.23
15:25.73
95 Gonzalez, Norma OC 23:41.55
8.15
15:26.69 Female
96 Pang, Peter OC 21:33.58
6.05
15:28.90
97 Jayasinghe, Sid OH 21:10.30
5.39
15:30.92
* Sonnemann, Mark OX 19:53.52
4.20
15:33.13
98 Spurrell, Brian OC 24:01.96
8.26
15:35.58
* Smith, Brian OC 20:40.34
5.04
15:36.58
99 Hibbert, Marienne OW 22:46.58
7.09
15:37.49 Female
* Thomas, Bev OG 18:33.24
2.55
15:37.74 Female
Cochrane, John IH 15:38.18
0.00
15:38.18
Delany, Liam IG 17:30.58
1.50
15:40.15
100 Oakley, Louise OW 24:29.71
8.46
15:43.54 Female
101 Vitale, Michael OW 24:51.87
9.06
15:45.95
102 Oehr, Tarquin OS 21:38.14
5.48
15:49.69
103 Steven, Jeff OG 25:37.52
9.42
15:55.96
104 Scott, Andrew OH 18:09.24
2.12
15:56.92
* Bayley, David OH 17:24.58
1.26
15:58.30
* Vigors, Will OS 18:47.81
2.48
16:00.24
* Undrill, Simon OW 22:29.74
6.28
16:01.81
105 Murray, Len OH 26:22.02
10.03
16:18.69
106 Sephton, Alice OW 28:39.74
12.20
16:19.43 Female
* Munro, Stacey OH 23:18.43
6.58
16:20.68 Female
107 Meredith, Paul OB 32:41.46
16.19
16:22.90
107 Biddlecombe, Anthony OX 29:54.24
13.31
16:22.90
109 Bignell, Nicholas OM 20:04.65
3.37
16:27.85
110 Cass, Jeremy OX 24:17.21
7.49
16:28.11
111 Wilson, Ewen OS 18:45.40
2.16
16:29.28
112 Cook, Richard OC 19:57.90
3.25
16:33.02
113 Gilbert, Ian OW 20:34.71
3.60
16:35.14
114 DeHaan, Carrie OX 24:15.46
7.39
16:36.74 Female
* Self, Fiona OW 23:48.02
7.11
16:37.51 Female
115 Spencer, Simone OG 28:21.05
11.43
16:38.19 Female
* Paine, Stephen OM 16:41.27
0.00
16:41.27
116 Yuncken, Catherine OW 24:28.37
7.42
16:46.26 Female
* Griffiths, Caleb OS 20:28.87
3.39
16:49.89
117 Facey, Stuart OS 22:51.21
5.60
16:51.52
118 Schofield, Alice OW 23:49.05
6.48
17:01.13 Female
119 Irish, Peter OW 22:26.55
5.21
17:05.98
* Pedley, Jake OW 20:45.62
3.39
17:06.67
* Smith, Stephen OH 18:19.74
1.11
17:09.19
Muir, Gordon IH 17:13.34
0.00
17:13.34
120 Hendy, Ross OH 23:47.05
6.31
17:16.41
121 Tremayne, Travis OH 22:16.49
4.57
17:19.63
122 Brasher, Sharon OH 25:24.49
7.56
17:28.14 Female
* Abreu, Claudio OC 17:28.24
0.00
17:28.24
123 Lightfoot, David OS 23:03.43
5.31
17:32.49
124 Findlay, Colin OS 27:02.52
9.29
17:33.51
125 Battrick, Pete OB 32:33.43
14.48
17:45.81
McMahon, Stephen IH 17:47.99
0.00
17:47.99
* Haines, Tristen OX 17:51.78
0.00
17:51.78
* Lynch, Jack OX 18:11.30
0.00
18:11.30
* Bunney, Chris OX 18:14.78
0.00
18:14.78
126 Wileman, Aaron OG 24:42.30
6.25
18:17.73
* Donnelly, Jordan OH 18:17.99
0.00
18:17.99
* Davies, Jennifer OW 24:28.11
5.51
18:37.04 Female
* Stewart, Harley OS 18:42.18
0.00
18:42.18
* Hatchman, Tom SK 18:45.81
0.00
18:45.81
Evans, Dylan IW 18:37.37
-0.50
18:47.33
* Keel, Christian SK 18:54.58
0.00
18:54.58
Stagg, Roland IK 18:52.81
-0.50
19:02.77
127 Glover, Andrew OX 28:16.71
9.03
19:13.37
Shaw, Caulfield IW 19:19.90
0.00
19:19.90
* Donnelly, Matt OH 19:20.18
0.00
19:20.18
Harvey, Michael IH 19:30.84
0.00
19:30.84
Carter, Brian IW 20:53.34
1.22
19:31.27
* Birch, Tommy OX 19:31.93
0.00
19:31.93
* D’Amico, Julian SK 19:36.14
0.00
19:36.14
* Mathews, Luke SK 19:55.99
0.00
19:55.99
* Logan, Regan SK 19:58.46
0.00
19:58.46 Female
Parker, Christopher IH 20:17.34
0.00
20:17.34
* Stevens, Jane OG 20:29.21
0.00
20:29.21 Female
Beech, Michael IH 20:26.14
-0.50
20:36.10
Kitchen, Colby IH 20:37.49
0.00
20:37.49 Female
Vescovi, Matthew IX 20:39.05
0.00
20:39.05
* Kiggundu, Andrew SK 20:48.65
0.00
20:48.65
Graham, Mitchell IH 21:04.30
0.00
21:04.30
* Pezaros, George OC 21:12.14
0.00
21:12.14
* Grose, Matthew OS 21:15.78
0.00
21:15.78
* Hosking, Nanette OC 21:17.55
0.00
21:17.55 Female
Mitchell, Daniel IW 21:21.08
0.00
21:21.08
* Mah, Lincoln SK 21:27.18
0.00
21:27.18
* Mathews, Ryan SK 21:29.21
0.00
21:29.21
* Kozica, Jason SK 21:46.40
0.00
21:46.40
* Thomas, Shae OC 22:00.34
0.00
22:00.34 Female
* Molloy, Paul OC 22:07.11
0.00
22:07.11
* Tulloh, Andrew OC 22:11.18
0.00
22:11.18
Comer, Mark IG 22:05.93
-0.50
22:15.89
Neave, Becky IH 22:21.99
0.00
22:21.99 Female
Neave, Tessa IH 22:26.05
0.00
22:26.05 Female
* Delany, James OX 22:34.37
0.00
22:34.37
128 Harcourt, Richard OW 52:00.01
28.31
23:28.66
* Burns, Perri OX 23:41.99
0.00
23:41.99 Female
* Wilson, Annika OS 23:43.93
0.00
23:43.93 Female
Frazer, Daniel IK 23:59.62
-0.50
24:09.58
Chu, Kenneth IW 24:02.46
-0.50
24:12.42
McLean, Milla IN 24:20.52
-0.50
24:30.48 Female
129 Kehoe, Peter SK 34:08.43
9.31
24:37.47
* Somerville, Emma OG 25:01.24
0.00
25:01.24 Female
* Hodgson, Pete OB 25:23.43
0.00
25:23.43
* McNamara, Charlotte SK 25:23.81
0.00
25:23.81 Female
Bayley, Coral IH 25:25.37
-0.50
25:35.33 Female
* Morse, Karen OC 25:42.27
0.00
25:42.27 Female
* Danek, Eleanor OX 25:43.27
0.00
25:43.27 Female
* Marriner, Elicia OW 25:44.34
0.00
25:44.34 Female
Marriner, Keith IW 26:13.93
0.00
26:13.93
* Madden, Samara SK 26:43.65
0.00
26:43.65 Female
* Danek, Stefan OX 27:11.84
0.00
27:11.84
* Daggian, Athena OX 27:13.68
0.00
27:13.68 Female
Drover, Georgia IH 28:32.58
0.00
28:32.58 Female
* Ingham, Jess SK 29:10.62
0.00
29:10.62 Female
* Patterson, Kym OX 30:17.11
0.00
30:17.11 Female
* Mark, Jodi OX 30:23.55
0.00
30:23.55 Female

Team

Division 1
1 OH1 Bayley, Matthew 15:20.93 1
Verwey, Dane 16:06.46 8
Williamz, Jordon 16:22.40 12
Gasson, Dean 16:26.84 13
Robertson, Neil 16:52.14 18
Wilson, Justin 16:59.70 20 72
2 OX1 Gibney, Matthew 15:36.93 2
Ashton, Nick 16:03.27 6
Antonelli, Jason 16:12.58 9
Johnson, Brad 16:46.08 17
Wong, Andrew 17:30.14 28
DeCastella, Isabella 17:37.58 32 94
3 OS1 Wilson, Paul 16:00.52 4
Simm, Peter 16:18.14 10
Schwerkolt, Robert 16:19.21 11
Wallis, Adrian 16:31.55 14
Long, Darcy 17:21.34 24
Purvis, Mark 18:18.96 49 112
4 OW1 Craigie, Alan 15:56.87 3
Wagstaff, Jamie 16:34.14 15
Craigie, Kevin 17:16.05 22
Aspinall, Lachlan 17:18.62 23
Frankenfeld, Kyle 18:10.43 43
Taylor, Geoffrey 18:33.58 54 160
5 SK1 Rinaldi, Justin 16:01.93 5
De Luca, Mark 16:04.49 7
Hirak, Timas 17:36.30 30
Shearman, Peter 17:45.62 33
Rowe, Alex 18:08.08 41
Stagg, Francis 18:12.62 45 161
6 OC1 Rayner, David 16:56.74 19
Beaumont, Hamish 17:10.52 21
Abreu, Claudio 17:28.24 26
Beath, Andrew 17:34.93 29
Griffin, Steven 17:36.78 31
Edwards, Andrew 17:57.99 39 165
7 OX2 Haines, Tristen 17:51.78 35
Bowden, Nick 17:54.08 36
Olsen, Sean 17:56.05 37
Murphy, Daniel 18:01.58 40
Lynch, Jack 18:11.30 44
Bunney, Chris 18:14.78 46 238
8 OH2 Bayley, David 17:24.58 25
Scott, Andrew 18:09.24 42
Donnelly, Jordan 18:17.99 48
Smith, Stephen 18:19.74 50
Linden, Chris 18:46.24 63
Donnelly, Matt 19:20.18 70 298
9 OX3 Elliot, Campbell 18:16.40 47
Lennox, Mark 18:23.30 51
Douez, Marc 18:25.49 52
Alexeyeff, Andrei 18:33.87 55
Curtis, Peter 18:35.90 57
Cole, Andrew 18:43.52 59 321
Division 2
1 OG1 Barrett, Philip 17:29.58 27
Goode, Michael 17:50.71 34
Webb, Angus 17:57.40 38
Thomas, Bev 18:33.24 53
Smith, Jeremy 19:07.40 68
Stevens, Jane 20:29.21 95 315
2 OS2 Stewart, Harley 18:42.18 58
Wilson, Ewen 18:45.40 61
Vigors, Will 18:47.81 64
Taylor, Chris 19:23.81 71
Wilson, Susanne 19:34.65 76
Li, Daniel 19:41.58 80 410
3 SK2 Blackall, Sean 18:44.87 60
Hatchman, Tom 18:45.81 62
Keel, Christian 18:54.58 65
Thomas, Andrew 19:24.99 72
D’Amico, Julian 19:36.14 78
Mathews, Luke 19:55.99 86 423
4 OX4 Geddes, Natalie 18:59.65 66
Haube, Jared 19:05.65 67
Harrison, Anne 19:15.81 69
Birch, Tommy 19:31.93 74
Carswell, Angela 19:42.81 81
Sonnemann, Mark 19:53.52 85 442
5 OH3 Ward, Denis 19:26.55 73
Lee, Douglas 19:35.30 77
Peacock, Ashley 19:38.78 79
Couper, Alison 19:44.46 82
Jacobson, Stuart 20:32.74 96
Couper, Craig 20:56.71 104 511
6 OW2 Davies, Julie-Ann 19:33.81 75
Louw, Eric 19:47.78 84
Gilbert, Ian 20:34.71 97
Schofield, Greg 20:39.55 98
Pedley, Jake 20:45.62 100
Louw, Oscar 21:07.55 106 560
7 OS3 Pirie, Andrew 19:45.81 83
Wallace-Smith, Nick 20:18.99 93
Griffiths, Caleb 20:28.87 94
Grose, Matthew 21:15.78 111
Cathie, James 21:33.37 117
Holmes, Jon 21:36.81 119 617
8 OX5 Cummins, David 20:03.74 89
Ryan, Sophie 20:11.99 91
Shortis, Paul 20:49.18 103
Chamberlain-W, Stephen 21:12.99 110
Nolan, Patrick 21:18.71 113
Carswell, James 21:56.58 124 630
9 SK3 Logan, Regan 19:58.46 88
O’Halloran, Terry 20:13.55 92
Kiggundu, Andrew 20:48.65 102
Mah, Lincoln 21:27.18 115
Mathews, Ryan 21:29.21 116
Kozica, Jason 21:46.40 122 635
10 OC2 Cook, Richard 19:57.90 87
Smith, Brian 20:40.34 99
Pezaros, George 21:12.14 108
Hosking, Nanette 21:17.55 112
Pang, Peter 21:33.58 118
Thomas, Shae 22:00.34 126 650
11 OH4 Nickels, David 21:04.58 105
Jayasinghe, Sid 21:10.30 107
Cowan, Anthony 21:52.11 123
McIntyre, Steve 22:02.74 127
Tremayne, Travis 22:16.49 133
Metherall, David 22:25.58 134 729
12 OW3 Tennant, Ross 21:12.58 109
Bowden, Kuniko 21:22.43 114
Carter, Alice 22:03.93 128
Irish, Peter 22:26.55 135
Undrill, Simon 22:29.74 136
Hibbert, Marienne 22:46.58 140 762
13 OS4 Oehr, Tarquin 21:38.14 120
Aitken, Andrew 21:44.52 121
Facey, Stuart 22:51.21 141
Dodgshun, Peter 23:01.71 144
Lightfoot, David 23:03.43 145
Kisler, Lynn 23:39.37 148 819
14 OX6 Sommerville, Michael 22:13.74 132
Delany, James 22:34.37 138
Walsh, Anthony 22:37.62 139
Burns, Perri 23:41.99 151
DeHaan, Carrie 24:15.46 162
Cass, Jeremy 24:17.21 163 885
15 OC3 Molloy, Paul 22:07.11 130
Tulloh, Andrew 22:11.18 131
Gonzalez, Norma 23:41.55 150
Spurrell, Brian 24:01.96 159
Matthews, Nicole 24:28.65 166
Morse, Karen 25:42.27 180 916
16 OW4 Coster, Jeffrey 22:59.14 142
Schofield, Polly 23:00.21 143
Self, Fiona 23:48.02 155
Schofield, Alice 23:49.05 156
Rickards, Field 23:50.01 157
Davies, Jennifer 24:28.11 164 917
17 OH5 Munro, Stacey 23:18.43 146
Tighe, Steve 23:21.49 147
Hendy, Ross 23:47.05 154
Lee, Peter 24:01.52 158
Macdonald, Julianne 24:55.40 172
Metherall, Tori 25:08.02 174 951
18 OB1 Down, Andrew 18:35.18 56
Hendy, Melissa 23:46.74 153
Hodgson, Pete 25:23.43 176
Down, Tanja 26:15.68 183
Poulton, Ian 26:59.99 186
Battrick, Pete 32:33.43 199 953
19 OS5 Holmes, Julia 23:41.14 149
Wilson, Annika 23:43.93 152
Koike, Tamami 24:11.43 160
Lightfoot, Lisa 24:15.18 161
Voukelatos, Gerry 24:49.43 169
Wilson, Rob 24:54.49 171 962
20 OG2 MacFarlane, Abbie 21:57.68 125
Chapman, Joanne 22:33.49 137
Wileman, Aaron 24:42.30 168
Somerville, Emma 25:01.24 173
Steven, Jeff 25:37.52 179
Spencer, Simone 28:21.05 193 975
21 OW5 Yuncken, Catherine 24:28.37 165
Oakley, Louise 24:29.71 167
Vitale, Michael 24:51.87 170
Marriner, Elicia 25:44.34 182
Sephton, Alice 28:39.74 194
Harcourt, Richard 52:00.01 202 1080
22 OX7 Danek, Eleanor 25:43.27 181
Burke, Gerry 27:04.43 188
Danek, Stefan 27:11.84 189
Daggian, Athena 27:13.68 190
MacMillan, John 27:57.27 191
Glover, Andrew 28:16.71 192 1131
x OM1 Paine, Stephen 16:41.27 16
Bignell, Nicholas 20:04.65 90
Rennie, George 20:47.08 101 DNF
x SK4 O’Neill, Nick 22:04.58 129
McNamara, Charlotte 25:23.81 177
Madden, Samara 26:43.65 185
Ingham, Jess 29:10.62 195
Kehoe, Peter 34:08.43 201 DNF
x OH6 Couper, Peter 25:20.62 175
Brasher, Sharon 25:24.49 178
Murray, Len 26:22.02 184 DNF
x OS5 Findlay, Colin 27:02.52 187 DNF
x OX8 Biddlecombe, Anthony 29:54.24 196
Patterson, Kym 30:17.11 197
Mark, Jodi 30:23.55 198 DNF
x OB2 Meredith, Paul 32:41.46 200 DNF
Women
1 OX1 DeCastella, Isabella 17:37.58 1
Geddes, Natalie 18:59.65 3
Harrison, Anne 19:15.81 4
Carswell, Angela 19:42.81 7 15
2 OG1 Thomas, Bev 18:33.24 2
Stevens, Jane 20:29.21 11
MacFarlane, Abbie 21:57.68 14
Chapman, Joanne 22:33.49 17 44
3 OW1 Davies, Julie-Ann 19:33.81 5
Bowden, Kuniko 21:22.43 13
Carter, Alice 22:03.93 16
Hibbert, Marienne 22:46.58 18 52
4 OS1 Wilson, Susanne 19:34.65 6
Kisler, Lynn 23:39.37 21
Holmes, Julia 23:41.14 22
Wilson, Annika 23:43.93 25 74
5 OC1 Hosking, Nanette 21:17.55 12
Thomas, Shae 22:00.34 15
Gonzalez, Norma 23:41.55 23
Matthews, Nicole 24:28.65 34 84
6 OH1 Couper, Alison 19:44.46 8
Munro, Stacey 23:18.43 20
Macdonald, Julianne 24:55.40 36
Metherall, Tori 25:08.02 38 102
7 OW2 Schofield, Polly 23:00.21 19
Self, Fiona 23:48.02 27
Schofield, Alice 23:49.05 28
Davies, Jennifer 24:28.11 32 106
8 OX2 Ryan, Sophie 20:11.99 10
Burns, Perri 23:41.99 24
DeHaan, Carrie 24:15.46 31
Danek, Eleanor 25:43.27 42 107
9 SK1 Logan, Regan 19:58.46 9
McNamara, Charlotte 25:23.81 39
Madden, Samara 26:43.65 45
Ingham, Jess 29:10.62 49 142
10 OW3 Yuncken, Catherine 24:28.37 33
Oakley, Louise 24:29.71 35
Marriner, Elicia 25:44.34 43
Sephton, Alice 28:39.74 48 159
x OB1 Hendy, Melissa 23:46.74 26
Down, Tanja 26:15.68 44 DNF
x OS2 Koike, Tamami 24:11.43 29
Lightfoot, Lisa 24:15.18 30 DNF
x OG2 Somerville, Emma 25:01.24 37
Spencer, Simone 28:21.05 47 DNF
x OH3 Brasher, Sharon 25:24.49 40 DNF
x OC2 Morse, Karen 25:42.27 41 DNF
x OX3 Daggian, Athena 27:13.68 46 DNF
Patterson, Kym 30:17.11 50
Mark, Jodi 30:23.55 51