Jamieson 2009

April 4, 2009

Scratch

Wille, Kane IM 15:04.96
Hennessy, Luke IN 15:29.49
1 Ashton, Nick OX 15:37.78
2 Cochrane, John OH 15:39.43
3 Antonelli, Jason OX 15:50.99
4 Chapman, Xavier SK 15:51.37
Delany, Liam IG 15:59.21
5 Macdonald, Chris OH 16:11.27
6 Simm, Peter OS 16:18.27
7 Johnson, Brad OX 16:27.68
8 Aspinall, Lachlan OW 16:28.24
9 Gibney, Daniel OX 16:30.52
10 Rickards, Antony OW 16:32.74
11 Hatchman, Tom SK 16:34.02
12 O’Shaughnessy, Tom OM 16:36.40
13 Gasson, Dean OH 16:36.71
14 Robertson, Neil OH 16:39.24
15 Long, Darcy OS 16:44.49
16 Power, Will OX 16:46.18
17 Moussalli, Mark SK 17:04.21
18 Lynch, Jack OX 17:07.34
19 Bayley, David OH 17:11.24
20 Walpole, Stuart OC 17:12.37
21 Schwerkolt, Robert OS 17:13.40
Forno, Patrick IN 17:14.24
22 Bunney, Chris OX 17:15.37
23 Henderson, Michael OH 17:15.87
24 Wilson, Justin OH 17:17.84
25 Barrett, Philip OG 17:20.43
26 Beaumont, Hamish OC 17:28.40
27 Craigie, Graham OW 17:33.71
28 Norman, Benjamin OX 17:36.65
29 Scott, Andrew OH 17:37.18
30 Rayner, David OC 17:42.02
VanEeten, Antony IC 17:42.84
31 Donnelly, Jordan OH 17:45.55
32 Power, Sam OX 17:46.71
33 DeCastella, Isabella OX 17:48.08 Female
34 Haube, Jared OX 17:56.96
35 Abreu, Claudio OC 18:03.93
36 Goode, Michael OG 18:05.24
37 Hodder, Matthew OX 18:06.08
38 Edwards, Andrew OC 18:07.58
39 Guiney, Sean OH 18:08.71
40 Martin, James OS 18:09.46
41 Louw, Eric OW 18:10.43
42 Neeson, James OS 18:12.93
43 Taylor, Chris OS 18:13.46
44 Murphy, David OX 18:14.05
45 Stewart, Harley OS 18:15.08
46 Craig, Tessa OH 18:16.49 Female
47 O’Farrell, Chris OW 18:19.71
48 Webb, Angus OG 18:21.11
49 Down, Andrew OB 18:22.93
50 Li, Daniel OS 18:24.93
51 Murphy, Daniel OX 18:28.43
52 Pedley, Jake OW 18:39.71
53 Donnelly, Callum OW 18:46.27
54 Ryan, Sophie OX 18:49.43 Female
55 Geddes, Natalie OX 18:52.99 Female
56 Elderhurst, Adrian OH 18:53.58
57 Holloway, Michael OS 18:54.14
58 Taylor, Geoffrey OW 18:54.78
59 Peacock, Ashley OH 18:55.40
60 Millard, Robyn OH 18:57.96 Female
61 Lightfoot, David OS 18:59.78
62 McEniry, James OH 19:05.43
63 Bignell, Nicholas OM 19:16.99
64 Butler, Julian OX 19:28.55
65 Lee, Douglas OH 19:29.71
66 Jacobson, Stuart OH 19:34.18
67 Kozica, Jason SK 19:34.87
68 Duffy, James OS 19:37.18
69 Mitchell, Daniel OW 19:38.99
70 Alexeyeff, Andrei OX 19:40.58
71 Davies, Julie-Ann OW 19:42.90 Female
72 Gibney, Paul OX 19:48.43
73 Jayasinghe, Arthur OH 19:50.40
74 Wilson, Susanne OS 19:51.55 Female
75 Carswell, Angela OX 19:59.05 Female
76 Robinson, Mark OG 20:00.05
77 Poulton, Matthew OC 20:02.62
78 Ward, Denis OH 20:04.14
79 Nash, Brittany OH 20:08.87 Female
80 Curry, Sam OS 20:12.14
81 Hourigan, Chris OW 20:20.81
82 Schofield, Alice OW 20:26.27 Female
83 DeCastella, Anthony OX 20:27.18
84 Jayasinghe, Sid OH 20:30.68
85 Murphy, Nicholas SK 20:35.74
86 Graham, Campbell OH 20:37.49
87 Couper, Alison OH 20:53.96 Female
88 Sofianos, Gerry SK 20:55.52
89 Mah, Lincoln SK 20:56.27
90 Schofield, Greg OW 21:00.68
91 Williams, Kellie OX 21:04.40 Female
92 Tennant, Ross OW 21:16.24
93 Pang, Peter OC 21:18.11
94 Nolan, Patrick OX 21:26.81
95 Bowden, Kuniko OW 21:28.11 Female
96 Oehr, Tarquin OS 21:28.71
97 Crowden, Erin OC 21:29.21 Female
98 Hempel, Stephen OH 21:30.30
99 Collins, Paddy OH 21:32.21
100 Undrill, Simon OW 21:34.74
101 Dorrington, Larissa OX 21:38.40 Female
102 Ziogos, Anne OW 21:42.24 Female
103 Hendy, Melissa OB 21:43.71 Female
104 Norwood, Andrew OC 21:44.52
105 Kirsten, Raoul OH 21:45.14
106 O’Neill, Nick SK 21:46.81
107 McIntyre, Steve OH 21:53.78
108 Wallace-Smith, Nick OS 21:54.43
109 Carswell, James OX 21:57.24
110 Somerville, Michael OX 22:02.24
111 Cornwell, Chloe SK 22:03.99 Female
112 Tulloh, Andrew OC 22:05.02
113 Podbury, Rebecca OS 22:07.30 Female
114 Cass, Jeremy OX 22:08.84
115 Sharam, Jeff OC 22:09.87
116 Tangey, Penny OG 22:10.18 Female
117 Nickels, David OH 22:10.52
118 Aitken, Andrew OS 22:11.43
119 Dodgshun, Peter OS 22:11.74
120 Graham, Mitchell OH 22:13.24
121 Silbert, Nicole OW 22:15.74 Female
122 Walsh, Anthony OX 22:16.55
123 Jacobson, Carl OH 22:24.93
124 Hendy, Ross OH 22:28.78
125 Scheele, Jon SK 22:33.55
126 Schofield, Polly OW 22:37.96 Female
127 Rickards, Field OW 22:49.01
128 Williams, Matthew OW 22:56.87
129 Tremayne, Travis OH 22:58.34
130 Anderson, Mark OX 23:08.14
131 Facey, Stuart OS 23:11.78
132 Voukelatos, Gerry OS 23:14.37
133 Macdonald, Julianne OH 23:21.11 Female
134 Malony, Gary OX 23:26.11
135 Thomas, Lance OB 23:27.11
136 Coster, Jeffrey OW 23:30.49
137 Holmes, Julia OS 23:34.46 Female
138 Mark, Lester OX 23:41.05
139 Tighe, Steve OH 23:49.21
140 Woodhouse, James OS 23:55.99
141 Olayos, William OW 23:58.55
142 McDonald, Ben SK 24:15.11
143 Roberts, Jade OX 24:23.81 Female
144 Bertan, Kaya OS 24:29.11
145 Metherall, David OH 24:30.40
146 Metherall, Tori OH 24:31.30 Female
147 Holmes, Janet OS 24:35.58 Female
148 Hempel, Antonia OH 24:58.24 Female
149 Sharam, Sharee OC 25:12.68 Female
150 Athan, David OS 25:29.46
151 Metherall, Sarah OH 25:47.14 Female
152 Maughan, Sarah OH 25:57.40 Female
153 Couper, Peter OH 26:02.11
154 Watson, Malcolm OS 26:20.74
155 Brasher, Sharon OH 26:22.90 Female
156 Findlay, Colin OS 26:27.96
157 Macdonald, Anna OH 26:39.81 Female
158 Wilson, Rob OS 26:49.58
159 Lightfoot, Lisa OS 26:52.24 Female
160 Thomas, Karen OB 26:56.99 Female
161 Lennox, Jodie OX 27:01.84 Female
162 MacFarlane, Abbie OG 27:16.96 Female
163 Correll, Tony OH 27:41.78
164 Barton, Paul OB 28:07.40
165 Down, Tanja OB 28:07.68 Female
166 Fischer, Andrea OX 28:52.96 Female
167 Matthews, Nicole OC 29:04.05 Female
168 Sephton, Alice OW 29:30.14 Female
169 Murray, Len OH 29:39.34
170 McDonald, Simone SK 30:14.78 Female
171 McDonald, Stephanie SK 30:21.46 Female
172 Poulton, Ian OB 30:57.37
173 Battrick, Pete OB 33:20.65
174 Meredith, Paul OB 35:21.52
175 Harcourt, Richard OW 50:00.01
Also participated:
Burke, Gerry OX
Couper, Craig OH
Danek, James OX
Purvis, Mark OS

Handicap

1 Lightfoot, David OS 18:59.78 7.24 11:35.80
2* Maughan, Sarah OH 25:57.40 14.02 11:54.94 Female
3* Walpole, Stuart OC 17:12.37 4.33 12:39.52
4 Macdonald, Chris OH 16:11.27 3.31 12:39.94
5 Haube, Jared OX 17:56.96 5.07 12:49.54
6 Lynch, Jack OX 17:07.34 4.13 12:54.65
7 Ryan, Sophie OX 18:49.43 5.51 12:58.55 Female
8* Hatchman, Tom SK 16:34.02 3.31 13:02.93
9 Louw, Eric OW 18:10.43 5.05 13:05.60
10* Dorrington, Larissa OX 21:38.40 8.28 13:10.71 Female
11 Taylor, Chris OS 18:13.46 5.03 13:10.76
12 Schofield, Alice OW 20:26.27 7.15 13:11.58 Female
13 Cornwell, Chloe SK 22:03.99 8.51 13:12.71 Female
14 O’Neill, Nick SK 21:46.81 8.32 13:15.06
15 Peacock, Ashley OH 18:55.40 5.32 13:23.04
16 Antonelli, Jason OX 15:50.99 2.26 13:24.56
17 Jayasinghe, Sid OH 20:30.68 7.05 13:25.73
18 MacFarlane, Abbie OG 27:16.96 13.49 13:27.59 Female
19 O’Shaughnessy, Tom OM 16:36.40 3.07 13:29.14
20 Chapman, Xavier SK 15:51.37 2.21 13:30.19
21 Tulloh, Andrew OC 22:05.02 8.34 13:30.82
22* Li, Daniel OS 18:24.93 4.52 13:33.08
23 Hendy, Melissa OB 21:43.71 8.09 13:34.64 Female
24 Ashton, Nick OX 15:37.78 1.59 13:38.47
25 Bignell, Nicholas OM 19:16.99 5.37 13:39.76
Delany, Liam IG 15:59.21 2.19 13:39.80
26 Couper, Peter OH 26:02.11 12.21 13:41.06
27 Kozica, Jason SK 19:34.87 5.51 13:43.50
28 Holmes, Julia OS 23:34.46 9.50 13:44.65 Female
29 Bowden, Kuniko OW 21:28.11 7.42 13:45.95 Female
30 Rickards, Field OW 22:49.01 8.60 13:49.03
31 Barrett, Philip OG 17:20.43 3.29 13:51.14
32 Pang, Peter OC 21:18.11 7.25 13:53.14
33 Voukelatos, Gerry OS 23:14.37 9.20 13:54.35
34 Tremayne, Travis OH 22:58.34 9.03 13:55.09
35 Williams, Kellie OX 21:04.40 7.08 13:56.86 Female
36 Dodgshun, Peter OS 22:11.74 8.14 13:57.31
37 Geddes, Natalie OX 18:52.99 4.55 13:57.54 Female
38* Donnelly, Callum OW 18:46.27 4.48 13:58.20
39 Robertson, Neil OH 16:39.24 2.40 13:59.03
40 Sephton, Alice OW 29:30.14 15.30 14:00.08 Female
41* Mitchell, Daniel OW 19:38.99 5.38 14:00.99
42 Down, Andrew OB 18:22.93 4.20 14:03.01
43 Macdonald, Julianne OH 23:21.11 9.14 14:07.43 Female
44 Craigie, Graham OW 17:33.71 3.26 14:07.83
45 Aspinall, Lachlan OW 16:28.24 2.19 14:09.15
46 Somerville, Michael OX 22:02.24 7.51 14:10.95
47 Tangey, Penny OG 22:10.18 7.59 14:11.45 Female
48 Undrill, Simon OW 21:34.74 7.22 14:12.71
49 Lee, Douglas OH 19:29.71 5.17 14:12.85
50 Johnson, Brad OX 16:27.68 2.14 14:13.35
51 Curry, Sam OS 20:12.14 5.59 14:13.52
52 Carswell, Angela OX 19:59.05 5.45 14:14.22 Female
53 Hempel, Stephen OH 21:30.30 7.16 14:14.71
54 Long, Darcy OS 16:44.49 2.29 14:15.07
55 Millard, Robyn OH 18:57.96 4.37 14:20.57 Female
56 Walsh, Anthony OX 22:16.55 7.55 14:21.08
57 Carswell, James OX 21:57.24 7.36 14:21.10
58 Mah, Lincoln SK 20:56.27 6.35 14:21.49
59 Couper, Alison OH 20:53.96 6.32 14:21.76 Female
60 Ziogos, Anne OW 21:42.24 7.20 14:22.37 Female
61 Edwards, Andrew OC 18:07.58 3.44 14:23.39
62* Bunney, Chris OX 17:15.37 2.52 14:23.65
63 Wilson, Justin OH 17:17.84 2.54 14:23.82
64 Tennant, Ross OW 21:16.24 6.51 14:24.77
65 Murphy, Daniel OX 18:28.43 4.03 14:25.23
66 Thomas, Karen OB 26:56.99 12.31 14:26.49 Female
67 Jacobson, Stuart OH 19:34.18 5.05 14:29.57
68 Metherall, Tori OH 24:31.30 10.01 14:30.07 Female
69 Davies, Julie-Ann OW 19:42.90 5.13 14:30.20 Female
70 Cass, Jeremy OX 22:08.84 7.38 14:30.50
71 Gasson, Dean OH 16:36.71 2.06 14:30.98
72 Rickards, Antony OW 16:32.74 2.01 14:31.45
73 DeCastella, Isabella OX 17:48.08 3.16 14:31.61 Female
74 Nolan, Patrick OX 21:26.81 6.52 14:34.62
75 Kirsten, Raoul OH 21:45.14 7.09 14:36.09
76 Wilson, Susanne OS 19:51.55 5.15 14:36.16 Female
Wille, Kane IM 15:04.96 0.27 14:37.61
77 Schofield, Greg OW 21:00.68 6.22 14:39.05
78* Jayasinghe, Arthur OH 19:50.40 5.09 14:41.21
VanEeten, Antony IC 17:42.84 3.01 14:41.41
79 Taylor, Geoffrey OW 18:54.78 4.12 14:42.31
80* Henderson, Michael OH 17:15.87 2.33 14:42.95
81 Rayner, David OC 17:42.02 2.55 14:47.19
82* Stewart, Harley OS 18:15.08 3.28 14:47.45
83 Goode, Michael OG 18:05.24 3.15 14:49.85
84* Gibney, Paul OX 19:48.43 4.58 14:50.81
85* Schofield, Polly OW 22:37.96 7.47 14:51.05 Female
86 Abreu, Claudio OC 18:03.93 3.12 14:51.88
87* Fischer, Andrea OX 28:52.96 14.00 14:52.85 Female
88* Donnelly, Jordan OH 17:45.55 2.52 14:53.32
89 Webb, Angus OG 18:21.11 3.27 14:54.53
90 Nickels, David OH 22:10.52 7.14 14:56.40
91 Simm, Peter OS 16:18.27 1.21 14:57.30
92 Hendy, Ross OH 22:28.78 7.31 14:57.37
93 Metherall, Sarah OH 25:47.14 10.49 14:58.05 Female
94 Bayley, David OH 17:11.24 2.13 14:58.30
95 Findlay, Colin OS 26:27.96 11.29 14:59.25
96 Poulton, Matthew OC 20:02.62 5.02 15:00.42
97* Cochrane, John OH 15:39.43 0.38 15:01.60
98* Murphy, David OX 18:14.05 3.06 15:08.08
99 Coster, Jeffrey OW 23:30.49 8.18 15:12.95
100 Butler, Julian OX 19:28.55 4.15 15:13.85
101* McIntyre, Steve OH 21:53.78 6.39 15:15.14
102 Scott, Andrew OH 17:37.18 2.21 15:15.73
103 DeCastella, Anthony OX 20:27.18 5.09 15:17.85
104 Robinson, Mark OG 20:00.05 4.40 15:20.00
105 Tighe, Steve OH 23:49.21 8.28 15:21.18
106 Schwerkolt, Robert OS 17:13.40 1.52 15:21.28
107 Alexeyeff, Andrei OX 19:40.58 4.17 15:23.14
108 Hempel, Antonia OH 24:58.24 9.33 15:25.60 Female
109* Pedley, Jake OW 18:39.71 3.08 15:32.04
110 Aitken, Andrew OS 22:11.43 6.39 15:32.39
111 Beaumont, Hamish OC 17:28.40 1.53 15:35.06
112 Oehr, Tarquin OS 21:28.71 5.46 15:42.61
113* Hourigan, Chris OW 20:20.81 4.37 15:43.68
114 McDonald, Ben SK 24:15.11 8.29 15:46.15
115 Metherall, David OH 24:30.40 8.43 15:47.43
116 Wilson, Rob OS 26:49.58 10.56 15:53.11
117 Elderhurst, Adrian OH 18:53.58 2.57 15:56.60
118 Poulton, Ian OB 30:57.37 14.58 15:59.84
119 Olayos, William OW 23:58.55 7.44 16:14.66
120 Graham, Mitchell OH 22:13.24 5.58 16:14.79
121 Roberts, Jade OX 24:23.81 8.06 16:17.95 Female
122 McEniry, James OH 19:05.43 2.46 16:19.40
123 Mark, Lester OX 23:41.05 7.19 16:21.62
124 Battrick, Pete OB 33:20.65 16.59 16:21.75
125 Ward, Denis OH 20:04.14 3.42 16:22.23
126 Holmes, Janet OS 24:35.58 8.05 16:30.28 Female
127* Gibney, Daniel OX 16:30.52 0.00 16:30.52
128 Lennox, Jodie OX 27:01.84 10.28 16:34.11 Female
129 Wallace-Smith, Nick OS 21:54.43 5.18 16:36.48
130* Power, Will OX 16:46.18 0.00 16:46.18
131 Lightfoot, Lisa OS 26:52.24 9.54 16:58.17 Female
132 Facey, Stuart OS 23:11.78 6.09 17:02.42
133* Moussalli, Mark SK 17:04.21 0.00 17:04.21
134 Meredith, Paul OB 35:21.52 18.16 17:06.00
135 Down, Tanja OB 28:07.68 10.57 17:10.81 Female
136 Brasher, Sharon OH 26:22.90 9.08 17:14.53 Female
137 Sofianos, Gerry SK 20:55.52 3.35 17:20.38
138* Norman, Benjamin OX 17:36.65 0.00 17:36.65
139* Power, Sam OX 17:46.71 0.00 17:46.71
140* Williams, Matthew OW 22:56.87 5.04 17:53.05
141* Hodder, Matthew OX 18:06.08 0.00 18:06.08
142* Guiney, Sean OH 18:08.71 0.00 18:08.71
143* Martin, James OS 18:09.46 0.00 18:09.46
144* Neeson, James OS 18:12.93 0.00 18:12.93
145* Craig, Tessa OH 18:16.49 0.00 18:16.49 Female
146* O’Farrell, Chris OW 18:19.71 0.00 18:19.71
147* McDonald, Stephanie SK 30:21.46 11.60 18:21.91 Female
148 Correll, Tony OH 27:41.78 9.16 18:25.57
149 Matthews, Nicole OC 29:04.05 10.35 18:28.99 Female
150 McDonald, Simone SK 30:14.78 11.27 18:47.79 Female
151 Murray, Len OH 29:39.34 10.48 18:51.35
152* Holloway, Michael OS 18:54.14 0.00 18:54.14
153* Duffy, James OS 19:37.18 0.00 19:37.18
154 Watson, Malcolm OS 26:20.74 6.19 20:01.75
155* Nash, Brittany OH 20:08.87 0.00 20:08.87 Female
156* Murphy, Nicholas SK 20:35.74 0.00 20:35.74
157* Graham, Campbell OH 20:37.49 0.00 20:37.49
158* Crowden, Erin OC 21:29.21 0.00 21:29.21 Female
159* Collins, Paddy OH 21:32.21 0.00 21:32.21
160 Harcourt, Richard OW 50:00.01 28.18 21:42.15
161* Norwood, Andrew OC 21:44.52 0.00 21:44.52
162* Podbury, Rebecca OS 22:07.30 0.00 22:07.30 Female
163* Sharam, Jeff OC 22:09.87 0.00 22:09.87
164* Silbert, Nicole OW 22:15.74 0.00 22:15.74 Female
165* Jacobson, Carl OH 22:24.93 0.00 22:24.93
166* Scheele, Jon SK 22:33.55 0.00 22:33.55
167* Anderson, Mark OX 23:08.14 0.00 23:08.14
168* Malony, Gary OX 23:26.11 0.00 23:26.11
169* Thomas, Lance OB 23:27.11 0.00 23:27.11
170* Woodhouse, James OS 23:55.99 0.00 23:55.99
171* Bertan, Kaya OS 24:29.11 0.00 24:29.11
172* Sharam, Sharee OC 25:12.68 0.00 25:12.68 Female
173* Athan, David OS 25:29.46 0.00 25:29.46
174* Macdonald, Anna OH 26:39.81 0.00 26:39.81 Female
175* Barton, Paul OB 28:07.40 0.00 28:07.40
* ineligible for handicap (5 race minimum)

Team

Division 1
OX 1 54 Ashton, Nick 15:37.78 1
Antonelli, Jason 15:50.99 3
Johnson, Brad 16:27.68 7
Gibney, Daniel 16:30.52 9
Power, Will 16:46.18 16
Lynch, Jack 17:07.34 18
OH 1 76 Cochrane, John 15:39.43 2
Macdonald, Chris 16:11.27 5
Gasson, Dean 16:36.71 13
Robertson, Neil 16:39.24 14
Bayley, David 17:11.24 19
Henderson, Michael 17:15.87 23
OS 1 167 Simm, Peter 16:18.27 6
Long, Darcy 16:44.49 15
Schwerkolt, Robert 17:13.40 21
Martin, James 18:09.46 40
Neeson, James 18:12.93 42
Taylor, Chris 18:13.46 43
OW 1 185 Aspinall, Lachlan 16:28.24 8
Rickards, Antony 16:32.74 10
Craigie, Graham 17:33.71 27
Louw, Eric 18:10.43 41
O’Farrell, Chris 18:19.71 47
Pedley, Jake 18:39.71 52
OX 2 186 Bunney, Chris 17:15.37 22
Norman, Benjamin 17:36.65 28
Power, Sam 17:46.71 32
DeCastella, Isabella 17:48.08 33
Haube, Jared 17:56.96 34
Hodder, Matthew 18:06.08 37
OH 2 225 Wilson, Justin 17:17.84 24
Scott, Andrew 17:37.18 29
Donnelly, Jordan 17:45.55 31
Guiney, Sean 18:08.71 39
Craig, Tessa 18:16.49 46
Elderhurst, Adrian 18:53.58 56
OC 1 226 Walpole, Stuart 17:12.37 20
Beaumont, Hamish 17:28.40 26
Rayner, David 17:42.02 30
Abreu, Claudio 18:03.93 35
Edwards, Andrew 18:07.58 38
Poulton, Matthew 20:02.62 77
SK 1 272 Chapman, Xavier 15:51.37 4
Hatchman, Tom 16:34.02 11
Moussalli, Mark 17:04.21 17
Kozica, Jason 19:34.87 67
Murphy, Nicholas 20:35.74 85
Sofianos, Gerry 20:55.52 88
OG 1 463 Barrett, Philip 17:20.43 25
Goode, Michael 18:05.24 36
Webb, Angus 18:21.11 48
Robinson, Mark 20:00.05 76
Tangey, Penny 22:10.18 116
MacFarlane, Abbie 27:16.96 162
Division 2
OX 3 338 Murphy, David 18:14.05 44
Murphy, Daniel 18:28.43 51
Ryan, Sophie 18:49.43 54
Geddes, Natalie 18:52.99 55
Butler, Julian 19:28.55 64
Alexeyeff, Andrei 19:40.58 70
OS 2 355 Stewart, Harley 18:15.08 45
Li, Daniel 18:24.93 50
Holloway, Michael 18:54.14 57
Lightfoot, David 18:59.78 61
Duffy, James 19:37.18 68
Wilson, Susanne 19:51.55 74
OH 3 385 Peacock, Ashley 18:55.40 59
Millard, Robyn 18:57.96 60
McEniry, James 19:05.43 62
Lee, Douglas 19:29.71 65
Jacobson, Stuart 19:34.18 66
Jayasinghe, Arthur 19:50.40 73
OW 2 414 Donnelly, Callum 18:46.27 53
Taylor, Geoffrey 18:54.78 58
Mitchell, Daniel 19:38.99 69
Davies, Julie-Ann 19:42.90 71
Hourigan, Chris 20:20.81 81
Schofield, Alice 20:26.27 82
OH 4 512 Ward, Denis 20:04.14 78
Nash, Brittany 20:08.87 79
Jayasinghe, Sid 20:30.68 84
Graham, Campbell 20:37.49 86
Couper, Alison 20:53.96 87
Hempel, Stephen 21:30.30 98
OX 4 516 Gibney, Paul 19:48.43 72
Carswell, Angela 19:59.05 75
DeCastella, Anthony 20:27.18 83
Williams, Kellie 21:04.40 91
Nolan, Patrick 21:26.81 94
Dorrington, Larissa 21:38.40 101
OW 3 600 Schofield, Greg 21:00.68 90
Tennant, Ross 21:16.24 92
Bowden, Kuniko 21:28.11 95
Undrill, Simon 21:34.74 100
Ziogos, Anne 21:42.24 102
Silbert, Nicole 22:15.74 121
OS 3 634 Curry, Sam 20:12.14 80
Oehr, Tarquin 21:28.71 96
Wallace-Smith, Nick 21:54.43 108
Podbury, Rebecca 22:07.30 113
Aitken, Andrew 22:11.43 118
Dodgshun, Peter 22:11.74 119
OC 2 670 Pang, Peter 21:18.11 93
Crowden, Erin 21:29.21 97
Norwood, Andrew 21:44.52 104
Tulloh, Andrew 22:05.02 112
Sharam, Jeff 22:09.87 115
Sharam, Sharee 25:12.68 149
OH 5 671 Collins, Paddy 21:32.21 99
Kirsten, Raoul 21:45.14 105
McIntyre, Steve 21:53.78 107
Nickels, David 22:10.52 117
Graham, Mitchell 22:13.24 120
Jacobson, Carl 22:24.93 123
OX 5 719 Carswell, James 21:57.24 109
Somerville, Michael 22:02.24 110
Cass, Jeremy 22:08.84 114
Walsh, Anthony 22:16.55 122
Anderson, Mark 23:08.14 130
Malony, Gary 23:26.11 134
SK 2 743 Mah, Lincoln 20:56.27 89
O’Neill, Nick 21:46.81 106
Cornwell, Chloe 22:03.99 111
Scheele, Jon 22:33.55 125
McDonald, Ben 24:15.11 142
McDonald, Simone 30:14.78 170
OB 1 776 Down, Andrew 18:22.93 49
Hendy, Melissa 21:43.71 103
Thomas, Lance 23:27.11 135
Thomas, Karen 26:56.99 160
Barton, Paul 28:07.40 164
Down, Tanja 28:07.68 165
OH 6 816 Hendy, Ross 22:28.78 124
Tremayne, Travis 22:58.34 129
Macdonald, Julianne 23:21.11 133
Tighe, Steve 23:49.21 139
Metherall, David 24:30.40 145
Metherall, Tori 24:31.30 146
OW 4 826 Schofield, Polly 22:37.96 126
Rickards, Field 22:49.01 127
Williams, Matthew 22:56.87 128
Coster, Jeffrey 23:30.49 136
Olayos, William 23:58.55 141
Sephton, Alice 29:30.14 168
OS 4 831 Facey, Stuart 23:11.78 131
Voukelatos, Gerry 23:14.37 132
Holmes, Julia 23:34.46 137
Woodhouse, James 23:55.99 140
Bertan, Kaya 24:29.11 144
Holmes, Janet 24:35.58 147
OH 7 916 Hempel, Antonia 24:58.24 148
Metherall, Sarah 25:47.14 151
Maughan, Sarah 25:57.40 152
Couper, Peter 26:02.11 153
Brasher, Sharon 26:22.90 155
Macdonald, Anna 26:39.81 157
OM 1 DNF O’Shaughnessy, Tom 16:36.40 12
Bignell, Nicholas 19:16.99 63
OX 7 DNF Mark, Lester 23:41.05 138
Roberts, Jade 24:23.81 143
Lennox, Jodie 27:01.84 161
Fischer, Andrea 28:52.96 166
OS 5 DNF Athan, David 25:29.46 150
Watson, Malcolm 26:20.74 154
Findlay, Colin 26:27.96 156
Wilson, Rob 26:49.58 158
Lightfoot, Lisa 26:52.24 159
OH 8 DNF Correll, Tony 27:41.78 163
Murray, Len 29:39.34 169
OC 3 DNF Matthews, Nicole 29:04.05 167
SK 3 DNF McDonald, Stephanie 30:21.46 171
OB 2 DNF Poulton, Ian 30:57.37 172
Battrick, Pete 33:20.65 173
Meredith, Paul 35:21.52 174
OW 5 DNF Harcourt, Richard 50:00.01 175
Women
OX 1 16 DeCastella, Isabella 17:48.08 1
Ryan, Sophie 18:49.43 3
Geddes, Natalie 18:52.99 4
Carswell, Angela 19:59.05 8
OH 1 27 Craig, Tessa 18:16.49 2
Millard, Robyn 18:57.96 5
Nash, Brittany 20:08.87 9
Couper, Alison 20:53.96 11
OW 1 45 Davies, Julie-Ann 19:42.90 6
Schofield, Alice 20:26.27 10
Bowden, Kuniko 21:28.11 13
Ziogos, Anne 21:42.24 16
OS 1 77 Wilson, Susanne 19:51.55 7
Podbury, Rebecca 22:07.30 19
Holmes, Julia 23:34.46 24
Holmes, Janet 24:35.58 27
OX 2 88 Williams, Kellie 21:04.40 12
Dorrington, Larissa 21:38.40 15
Roberts, Jade 24:23.81 25
Lennox, Jodie 27:01.84 36
OH 2 107 Macdonald, Julianne 23:21.11 23
Metherall, Tori 24:31.30 26
Hempel, Antonia 24:58.24 28
Metherall, Sarah 25:47.14 30
OC 1 DNF Crowden, Erin 21:29.21 14
Sharam, Sharee 25:12.68 29
Matthews, Nicole 29:04.05 40
OB 1 DNF Hendy, Melissa 21:43.71 17
Thomas, Karen 26:56.99 35
Down, Tanja 28:07.68 38
SK 1 DNF Cornwell, Chloe 22:03.99 18
McDonald, Simone 30:14.78 42
McDonald, Stephanie 30:21.46 43
OG 1 DNF Tangey, Penny 22:10.18 20
MacFarlane, Abbie 27:16.96 37
OW 2 DNF Silbert, Nicole 22:15.74 21
Schofield, Polly 22:37.96 22
Sephton, Alice 29:30.14 41
OH 3 DNF Maughan, Sarah 25:57.40 31
Brasher, Sharon 26:22.90 32
Macdonald, Anna 26:39.81 33
OS 2 DNF Lightfoot, Lisa 26:52.24 34
OX 3 DNF Fischer, Andrea 28:52.96 39