Jamieson 2010

April 10, 2010

Scratch

1 Ashton, Nick OX 16:01.52
2 Antonelli, Jason OX 16:05.93
3 Haines, Tristen OX 16:07.78
4 Magee, Liam OS 16:10.14
5 Verwey, Dane OH 16:10.81
6 Johnson, Brad OX 16:12.14
7 Krumins, Andrew OS 16:16.34
8 Aloisio, Anthony SK 16:22.71
9 Bayley, David OH 16:28.43
10 DeLuca, Mark SK 16:32.65
Williams, Troy IS 16:35.96
11 Schwerkolt, Robert OS 16:56.52 1st M40
12 Gasson, Dean OH 17:01.90 2nd M40
13 Rayner, David OC 17:04.24
14 Macdonald, Chris OH 17:06.71 3rd M40
15 McLean, Sam OS 17:11.58
16 Chivers, Leigh OX 17:15.14
17 Murphy, Nicholas SK 17:17.11
18 Hodder, Matthew OX 17:18.84
Clements, James IS 17:22.43
19 Kiddle, Christopher OC 17:27.14
20 Robertson, Neil OH 17:28.49
21 Peacock, Scott OH 17:32.08
22 McMahon, Stephen OH 17:36.58
23 Kennedy, Michael OX 17:37.96
24 Lightfoot, David OS 17:42.65 4th M40
25 Gundlach, Hugh OS 17:47.46
26 Bunney, Chris OX 17:50.11 5th M40
27 Buyck, Mark OX 17:52.74
28 Lawrence, Scott OS 18:00.49 6th M40
29 Purvis, Mark OS 18:01.52 1st M50
30 Craig, Tessa OH 18:02.74 Female
31 Goode, Michael OG 18:06.93
32 Meyer, Jamie OH 18:07.52
33 Gibney, Tim OX 18:08.87
34 Edwards, Andrew OC 18:09.55 2nd M50
35 Neeson, James OS 18:11.65
36 Haube, Jared OX 18:13.87
37 Leeton, David OS 18:15.30
38 Wallis, Adrian OS 18:16.11
39 Down, Andrew OB 18:16.68
40 Donnelly, Jordan OH 18:22.65
41 Curry, Sam OS 18:24.05
42 Esposito, Cameron OG 18:24.49
43 DaSilva, Rene OX 18:25.46
44 Douez, Marc OX 18:27.27
45 Pengilly, Martin OS 18:27.84
46 Barrett, Philip OG 18:31.71
47 Johnson, Simon OX 18:34.87
48 Fanning, Nick OW 18:36.37
49 Louw, Eric OW 18:38.21
50 Taylor, Geoffrey OW 18:42.84 3rd M50
51 Beath, Andrew OC 18:45.24
52 Tremayne, Travis OH 18:45.65
Law, Andrew IX 18:46.14
53 Grove, James OG 18:54.27
54 Geddes, Natalie OX 18:56.18 Female 1st W40
55 Crawford, Tony OS 19:05.02
56 Woodhouse, James OS 19:11.81
57 Peacock, Ashley OH 19:18.87
58 Rowe, Peter OX 19:29.24
59 McEniry, James OH 19:33.65
60 McGuire-White, Richard OH 19:40.18
61 Alexeyeff, Andrei OX 19:41.18
62 Elderhurst, Adrian OH 19:45.27
63 Shearman, Peter SK 19:45.65
64 Pearce, Tom OW 19:47.21
65 Hocking, Greg OW 19:48.58
66 Lee, Douglas OH 19:49.08 4th M50
67 Macdonald, David OH 19:52.93
68 Graham, Campbell OH 19:57.18
69 Curtis, Peter OX 20:02.55
70 Lynch, Joe SK 20:04.08
71 Murphy, Daniel OX 20:07.55
72 Elliot, Campbell OX 20:15.46
73 Neylon, Robert SK 20:18.43 5th M50
74 Wallace-Smith, Nick OS 20:19.37
75 Poulton, Matthew OC 20:25.78
76 Ward, Denis OH 20:26.55
77 Kehoe-Sporton, Tashana OH 20:27.24 Female
78 Bignell, Nicholas OM 20:31.93 6th M50
79 Nunan, Sam OX 20:34.46
80 Longden, Emma OX 20:35.68 Female
81 Moreton, Thomas OH 20:38.49
82 Wall, Nick OX 20:48.58
Nagle, Andrew IW 20:53.49
83 Tirpcou, Renate OX 21:03.62 Female
84 Giblin, Antony OC 21:05.96
85 O’Neill, Nick SK 21:07.52
86 Watson, Nicholas OS 21:10.34
87 Gibney, Paul OX 21:11.52
88 Papadakis, Chris OC 21:16.21
89 Fuller, Ben OX 21:18.21
90 Oehr, Tarquin OS 21:18.58
91 Jayasinghe, Sid OH 21:27.11
92 Carter, Erin OC 21:28.65 Female
93 Roberts, Jade OX 21:32.65 Female
94 Louw, Oscar OW 21:38.40
95 Bowden, Kuniko OW 21:39.43 Female 2nd W40
96 Harvey, Michael OH 21:40.68
97 Schofield, Greg OW 21:42.21
98 Cass, Jeremy OX 21:46.34
99 Fitzpatrick, Cliona OX 21:47.87 Female
100 Nolan, Patrick OX 21:49.99
101 Norwood, Andrew OC 21:55.11
102 Couper, Craig OH 22:05.30
103 Robinson, Mark OG 22:08.84
104 Oehr, Lucy OS 22:10.90 Female
105 Pang, Peter OC 22:16.93
106 Keeffe, Aaron OG 22:17.62
107 Walsh, Anthony OX 22:26.84
108 Hendy, Melissa OB 22:30.24 Female 3rd W40
109 Davies, Helen OW 22:34.71 Female
110 Ryan, Sophie OX 22:35.93 Female
111 Worsnop, Chris OX 22:36.62
112 Garrett, Todd OW 22:37.11
Tellesson, Bridget IN 22:42.30 Female
113 France, Madeline OW 22:43.96 Female
114 Ziogos, Anne OW 22:45.81 Female 1st W50
115 Burrill, Hugh OX 22:49.96
116 Aitken, Andrew OS 22:58.40
117 Cornwell, Chloe SK 22:59.65 Female 4th W40
118 Carswell, James OX 23:03.96
119 Bowman, Sarah OX 23:05.84 Female
120 Dodgshun, Peter OS 23:16.30
121 Stroh, Michael OG 23:19.78
122 Steven, Jeff OG 23:20.05
123 Tennant, Ross OW 23:25.93
124 Ligthfoot, Grace OS 23:26.46 Female
125 Anderson, Mark OX 23:31.27
126 Birch, Steph OG 23:33.05 Female
127 Becroft, Ross OS 23:41.08
128 Nickels, David OH 23:51.84
129 Thomas, Lance OB 24:00.14
130 Holman, Megan OX 24:01.49 Female
131 Macdonald, Julianne OH 24:09.11 Female 5th W40
132 Chapman, Joanne OG 24:17.99 Female
133 Watson, Nigel OS 24:24.90
134 Metherall, David OH 24:28.43
135 Lightfoot, James OS 24:35.43
136 Koike, Tamami OS 24:38.14 Female 6th W40
137 Noonan, Patrick SK 24:48.87
138 Morris, Ally OB 24:59.40 Female
139 Metherall, Tori OH 25:05.84 Female
140 Correll, Tony OH 25:12.02
141 Lightfoot, Lisa OS 25:12.52 Female
142 Wall, Catherine OX 25:18.11 Female
143 Facey, Stuart OS 25:24.65
144 Tighe, Steve OH 25:36.68
145 Coster, Jeffrey OW 25:46.14
146 Gonzalez, Norma OC 25:47.43 Female
147 Oakley, Louise OW 25:51.02 Female
148 Lew, Eric OW 25:51.37
149 Simpson-Bull, Mabry OB 25:52.14 Female
Barrett, Paul IN 25:52.90
150 Tennant, Adam OW 26:12.52
151 Gibney, Grace OX 26:17.24 Female
152 Voukelatos, Gerry OS 26:19.81
153 Tennant, Cameron OW 26:20.74
154 Mark, Jodi OX 26:22.55 Female
155 Harrison, Narin OW 26:22.99 Female
156 Flower, Meridee OX 26:28.62 Female
McCardel, Phan IN 26:44.43
157 Entwisle, Kari OC 26:45.08 Female
158 Glover, Andrew OX 26:50.49
159 Wilson, Rob OS 26:51.90
160 Finlayson, Caitlin OH 27:06.18 Female
161 Lennox, Jodie OX 27:32.55 Female
162 Brasher, Sharon OH 27:37.90 Female
163 Thomson, Sarah OX 27:56.08 Female
164 Couper, Chris OH 28:22.62
165 Perry, Christopher GG 28:23.99
166 Thomas, Karen OB 28:33.49 Female
167 Barton, Paul OB 28:34.21
168 Macdonald, Anna OH 28:36.11 Female
169 Simpson-Bull, Trevor OB 29:17.99
170 Holmes, Julia OS 29:18.93 Female
171 Holmes, Jon OS 29:37.58
172 Evans, Naomi OS 29:52.18 Female
173 Garrett, Kahli OW 31:02.34 Female
174 Garrett, Cara OW 31:04.34 Female
Golightly, Jennifer IX 31:39.78 Female
Matsushita, Yukiko IS 35:53.27 Female
Jeong, Yeonghee IS 35:53.96 Female
175 Burke, Gerry OX 35:57.46
176 Battrick, Pete OB 36:18.43
177 Meredith, Paul OB 41:04.02
Harcourt, Richard OW 50:00.01
Also participated:
Ramirez, Jesse IH

Handicap

  Time Handicap Adj time
 1 Tremayne, Travis OH 18:45.65 8.13 10:32.51
 2* Woodhouse, James OS 19:11.81 8.32 10:39.32
 3* Mark, Jodi OX 26:22.55 14.16 12:06.53 Female
 4* Murphy, Nicholas SK 17:17.11 5.04 12:13.40
 5 DaSilva, Rene OX 18:25.46 5.52 12:33.13
 6 Kiddle, Christopher OC 17:27.14 4.52 12:35.06
 7 Curry, Sam OS 18:24.05 5.38 12:45.62
 8 Buyck, Mark OX 17:52.74 4.53 12:59.59
 9 Cass, Jeremy OX 21:46.34 8.25 13:21.31
10* Oehr, Lucy OS 22:10.90 8.40 13:31.24 Female
11 Haines, Tristen OX 16:07.78 2.35 13:32.79
12 Douez, Marc OX 18:27.27 4.51 13:36.25
13* Davies, Helen OW 22:34.71 8.53 13:41.35 Female
14* Fanning, Nick OW 18:36.37 4.43 13:53.27
15 Bayley, David OH 16:28.43 2.30 13:58.81
16 Watson, Nigel OS 24:24.90 10.25 14:00.13
17 Johnson, Brad OX 16:12.14 2.11 14:01.41
18 Bowden, Kuniko OW 21:39.43 7.34 14:05.84 Female
19 Grove, James OG 18:54.27 4.46 14:08.06
20 Hocking, Greg OW 19:48.58 5.40 14:08.50
21 Taylor, Geoffrey OW 18:42.84 4.32 14:10.52
22 Down, Andrew OB 18:16.68 4.04 14:13.08
23 Rayner, David OC 17:04.24 2.50 14:13.85
24 Hodder, Matthew OX 17:18.84 3.04 14:14.41
25 Thomas, Lance OB 24:00.14 9.43 14:17.10
26 Lightfoot, David OS 17:42.65 3.19 14:23.97
27 Gundlach, Hugh OS 17:47.46 3.22 14:25.85
28 Edwards, Andrew OC 18:09.55 3.42 14:27.46
29 Worsnop, Chris OX 22:36.62 8.07 14:29.74
30 Ashton, Nick OX 16:01.52 1.32 14:30.01
31 Bowman, Sarah OX 23:05.84 8.36 14:30.32 Female
32* Leeton, David OS 18:15.30 3.44 14:31.06
33 Lee, Douglas OH 19:49.08 5.17 14:32.31
34 Roberts, Jade OX 21:32.65 7.00 14:32.42 Female
35 Norwood, Andrew OC 21:55.11 7.20 14:34.88
36 DeLuca, Mark SK 16:32.65 1.57 14:35.33
37* Krumins, Andrew OS 16:16.34 1.41 14:35.80
38 Macdonald, David OH 19:52.93 5.16 14:37.08
39* Gibney, Tim OX 18:08.87 3.31 14:37.94
40 Goode, Michael OG 18:06.93 3.29 14:38.31
41* France, Madeline OW 22:43.96 8.04 14:39.90 Female
42 Haube, Jared OX 18:13.87 3.33 14:40.59
43 McEniry, James OH 19:33.65 4.51 14:42.22
44 Holman, Megan OX 24:01.49 9.18 14:43.28 Female
45 Peacock, Scott OH 17:32.08 2.49 14:43.39
46 Purvis, Mark OS 18:01.52 3.18 14:43.64
47* Craig, Tessa OH 18:02.74 3.17 14:45.39 Female
48 Peacock, Ashley OH 19:18.87 4.33 14:45.75
49 Robertson, Neil OH 17:28.49 2.42 14:46.12
50 Gasson, Dean OH 17:01.90 2.16 14:46.30
51 Lawrence, Scott OS 18:00.49 3.12 14:48.03
52 Chivers, Leigh OX 17:15.14 2.26 14:49.14
53 O’Neill, Nick SK 21:07.52 6.18 14:49.16
54 Antonelli, Jason OX 16:05.93 1.16 14:50.15
55 Cornwell, Chloe SK 22:59.65 8.09 14:50.36 Female
56 Geddes, Natalie OX 18:56.18 4.05 14:51.65 Female
57 Verwey, Dane OH 16:10.81 1.18 14:52.46
58 Gonzalez, Norma OC 25:47.43 10.54 14:52.98 Female
59 Macdonald, Chris OH 17:06.71 2.14 14:53.03
60* Wall, Catherine OX 25:18.11 10.25 14:53.1 Female
61 Wall, Nick OX 20:48.58 5.55 14:53.25
62* Esposito, Cameron OG 18:24.49 3.31 14:53.96
63* Magee, Liam OS 16:10.14 1.14 14:56.24
64 Ward, Denis OH 20:26.55 5.29 14:57.82
65 Becroft, Ross OS 23:41.08 8.43 14:57.99
66* McMahon, Stephen OH 17:36.58 2.38 14:58.93
67 Wallace-Smith, Nick OS 20:19.37 5.19 15:00.29
68 Poulton, Matthew OC 20:25.78 5.23 15:02.55
69 Carswell, James OX 23:03.96 8.01 15:02.68
70 Barrett, Philip OG 18:31.71 3.29 15:02.96
71 Beath, Andrew OC 18:45.24 3.40 15:05.21
72* Neeson, James OS 18:11.65 3.06 15:05.89
73 Kennedy, Michael OX 17:37.96 2.31 15:06.70
74 Louw, Eric OW 18:38.21 3.29 15:08.86
75 Schwerkolt, Robert OS 16:56.52 1.48 15:08.99
76 Curtis, Peter OX 20:02.55 4.54 15:09.03
77 Alexeyeff, Andrei OX 19:41.18 4.31 15:09.89
78 Perry, Christopher GG 28:23.99 13.14 15:09.92
79 Oehr, Tarquin OS 21:18.58 6.08 15:10.39
80* Lightfoot, Grace OS 23:26.46 8.14 15:12.71 Female
81 Walsh, Anthony OX 22:26.84 7.13 15:14.28
82* Tirpcou, Renate OX 21:03.62 5.49 15:14.44 Female
83 Tennant, Ross OW 23:25.93 8.11 15:14.75
84 Steven, Jeff OG 23:20.05 8.05 15:15.41
85 Bunney, Chris OX 17:50.11 2.35 15:15.56
86 Lightfoot, Lisa OS 25:12.52 9.56 15:16.03 Female
87 Anderson, Mark OX 23:31.27 8.15 15:16.04
88 Carter, Erin OC 21:28.65 6.10 15:18.49 Female
89 Graham, Campbell OH 19:57.18 4.38 15:19.54
90 Dodgshun, Peter OS 23:16.30 7.51 15:25.20
91* Rowe, Peter OX 19:29.24 4.03 15:26.15
92* Aloisio, Anthony SK 16:22.71 0.56 15:27.19
93 Pang, Peter OC 22:16.93 6.48 15:29.04
94 Wilson, Rob OS 26:51.90 11.21 15:30.79
95 Nolan, Patrick OX 21:49.99 6.19 15:31.04
96* Donnelly, Jordan OH 18:22.65 2.47 15:35.42
97 Correll, Tony OH 25:12.02 9.36 15:36.17
98 Schofield, Greg OW 21:42.21 6.05 15:37.65
99 Gibney, Paul OX 21:11.52 5.33 15:38.21
100* Pearce, Tom OW 19:47.21 4.09 15:38.28
101 Koike, Tamami OS 24:38.14 8.57 15:40.78 Female
102 Harcourt, Richard OW 50:00.01 34.18 15:41.67
103 Morris, Ally OB 24:59.40 9.18 15:41.88 Female
104 Voukelatos, Gerry OS 26:19.81 10.37 15:42.92
105 Murphy, Daniel OX 20:07.55 4.25 15:42.95
106 Metherall, Tori OH 25:05.84 9.22 15:43.43 Female
107 Macdonald, Julianne OH 24:09.11 8.24 15:45.42 Female
108 Brasher, Sharon OH 27:37.90 11.51 15:47.22 Female
109 Johnson, Simon OX 18:34.87 2.47 15:47.41
110 Simpson-Bull, Trevor OB 29:17.99 13.30 15:47.98
111 Aitken, Andrew OS 22:58.40 7.10 15:48.33
112 Hendy, Melissa OB 22:30.24 6.41 15:49.73 Female
113 Bignell, Nicholas OM 20:31.93 4.40 15:51.45
114 Ziogos, Anne OW 22:45.81 6.51 15:54.47 Female
115* Louw, Oscar OW 21:38.40 5.44 15:54.72
116 Pengilly, Martin OS 18:27.84 2.30 15:57.38
117 Couper, Craig OH 22:05.30 6.03 16:01.85
118* Garrett, Todd OW 22:37.11 6.35 16:01.93
119 Lynch, Joe SK 20:04.08 4.02 16:02.57
120* Fitzpatrick, Cliona OX 21:47.87 5.44 16:03.80 Female
121 Tighe, Steve OH 25:36.68 9.29 16:07.61
122 Chapman, Joanne OG 24:17.99 8.09 16:09.03 Female
123 McGuire-White, Richard OH 19:40.18 3.30 16:10.55
124 Elliot, Campbell OX 20:15.46 3.54 16:21.80
125 Shearman, Peter SK 19:45.65 3.23 16:22.56
126 Glover, Andrew OX 26:50.49 10.28 16:22.95
127* Fuller, Ben OX 21:18.21 4.54 16:23.87
128 Metherall, David OH 24:28.43 8.01 16:27.78
129 Jayasinghe, Sid OH 21:27.11 4.57 16:30.30
130 Coster, Jeffrey OW 25:46.14 9.15 16:30.83
131 Thomas, Karen OB 28:33.49 12.01 16:32.74 Female
132* Gibney, Grace OX 26:17.24 9.42 16:35.01 Female
133 Giblin, Antony OC 21:05.96 4.28 16:38.07
134 Wallis, Adrian OS 18:16.11 1.35 16:41.23
135 Barton, Paul OB 28:34.21 11.49 16:45.09
136 Neylon, Robert SK 20:18.43 3.31 16:47.50
137 Keeffe, Aaron OG 22:17.62 5.17 17:00.97
138 Entwisle, Kari OC 26:45.08 9.41 17:04.14 Female
139 Lennox, Jodie OX 27:32.55 10.27 17:05.10 Female
140 Robinson, Mark OG 22:08.84 4.58 17:10.74
141* McLean, Sam OS 17:11.58 0.00 17:11.58
142 Elderhurst, Adrian OH 19:45.27 2.33 17:12.07
143 Oakley, Louise OW 25:51.02 8.38 17:12.63 Female
144 Facey, Stuart OS 25:24.65 8.06 17:19.01
145* Tennant, Adam OW 26:12.52 8.51 17:21.24
146* Harvey, Michael OH 21:40.68 4.10 17:30.79
147 Nickels, David OH 23:51.84 6.18 17:33.86
148 Noonan, Patrick SK 24:48.87 7.03 17:45.77
149* Evans, Naomi OS 29:52.18 11.53 17:59.51 Female
150 Ryan, Sophie OX 22:35.93 4.34 18:01.62 Female
151* Meyer, Jamie OH 18:07.52 0.00 18:07.52
152* Thomson, Sarah OX 27:56.08 9.42 18:13.74 Female
153 Holmes, Julia OS 29:18.93 11.04 18:14.92 Female
154* Crawford, Tony OS 19:05.02 0.00 19:05.02
155 Macdonald, Anna OH 28:36.11 9.20 19:16.46 Female
156 Papadakis, Chris OC 21:16.21 1.55 19:21.62
157* Kehoe-Sporton, Tashana OH 20:27.24 0.00 20:27.24 Female
158* Nunan, Sam OX 20:34.46 0.00 20:34.46
159* Longden, Emma OX 20:35.68 0.00 20:35.68 Female
160* Moreton, Thomas OH 20:38.49 0.00 20:38.49
161 Battrick, Pete OB 36:18.43 15.17 21:01.90
162* Watson, Nicholas OS 21:10.34 0.00 21:10.34
163 Burke, Gerry OX 35:57.46 14.23 21:34.84
164 Meredith, Paul OB 41:04.02 19.01 22:02.63
165 Holmes, Jon OS 29:37.58 7.12 22:25.14
166* Burrill, Hugh OX 22:49.96 0.00 22:49.96
167* Stroh, Michael OG 23:19.78 0.00 23:19.78
168* Birch, Steph OG 23:33.05 0.00 23:33.05 Female
169* Lightfoot, James OS 24:35.43 0.00 24:35.43
170* Lew, Eric OW 25:51.37 0.00 25:51.37
171* Simpson-Bull, Mabry OB 25:52.14 0.00 25:52.14 Female
172* Tennant, Cameron OW 26:20.74 0.00 26:20.74
173* Harrison, Narin OW 26:22.99 0.00 26:22.99 Female
174* Flower, Meridee OX 26:28.62 0.00 26:28.62 Female
175* Finlayson, Caitlin OH 27:06.18 0.00 27:06.18 Female
176* Couper, Chris OH 28:22.62 0.00 28:22.62
177* Garrett, Kahli OW 31:02.34 0.00 31:02.34 Female
178* Garrett, Cara OW 31:04.34 0.00 31:04.34 Female
* Ineligible for handicap (5 race minimum)

Team

Division 1
1 OX1 46 Ashton, Nick 16:01.52 1
Antonelli, Jason 16:05.93 2
Haines, Tristen 16:07.78 3
Johnson, Brad 16:12.14 6
Chivers, Leigh 17:15.14 16
Hodder, Matthew 17:18.84 18
2 OH1 81 Verwey, Dane 16:10.81 5
Bayley, David 16:28.43 9
Gasson, Dean 17:01.90 12
Macdonald, Chris 17:06.71 14
Robertson, Neil 17:28.49 20
Peacock, Scott 17:32.08 21
3 OS1 86 Magee, Liam 16:10.14 4
Krumins, Andrew 16:16.34 7
Schwerkolt, Robert 16:56.52 11
McLean, Sam 17:11.58 15
Lightfoot, David 17:42.65 24
Gundlach, Hugh 17:47.46 25
4 OX2 188 Kennedy, Michael 17:37.96 23
Bunney, Chris 17:50.11 26
Buyck, Mark 17:52.74 27
Gibney, Tim 18:08.87 33
Haube, Jared 18:13.87 36
DaSilva, Rene 18:25.46 43
5 OH2 233 McMahon, Stephen 17:36.58 22
Craig, Tessa 18:02.74 30
Meyer, Jamie 18:07.52 32
Donnelly, Jordan 18:22.65 40
Tremayne, Travis 18:45.65 52
Peacock, Ashley 19:18.87 57
6 SK1 241 Aloisio, Anthony 16:22.71 8
DeLuca, Mark 16:32.65 10
Murphy, Nicholas 17:17.11 17
Shearman, Peter 19:45.65 63
Lynch, Joe 20:04.08 70
Neylon, Robert 20:18.43 73
7 OC1 276 Rayner, David 17:04.24 13
Kiddle, Christopher 17:27.14 19
Edwards, Andrew 18:09.55 34
Beath, Andrew 18:45.24 51
Poulton, Matthew 20:25.78 75
Giblin, Antony 21:05.96 84
8 OX3 333 Douez, Marc 18:27.27 44
Johnson, Simon 18:34.87 47
Geddes, Natalie 18:56.18 54
Rowe, Peter 19:29.24 58
Alexeyeff, Andrei 19:41.18 61
Curtis, Peter 20:02.55 69
9 OW1 370 Fanning, Nick 18:36.37 48
Louw, Eric 18:38.21 49
Taylor, Geoffrey 18:42.84 50
Pearce, Tom 19:47.21 64
Hocking, Greg 19:48.58 65
Louw, Oscar 21:38.40 94
Division 2
1 OS2 208 Lawrence, Scott 18:00.49 28
Purvis, Mark 18:01.52 29
Neeson, James 18:11.65 35
Leeton, David 18:15.30 37
Wallis, Adrian 18:16.11 38
Curry, Sam 18:24.05 41
2 OG1 381 Goode, Michael 18:06.93 31
Esposito, Cameron 18:24.49 42
Barrett, Philip 18:31.71 46
Grove, James 18:54.27 53
Robinson, Mark 22:08.84 103
Keeffe, Aaron 22:17.62 106
3 OH3 382 McEniry, James 19:33.65 59
McGuire-White, Richard 19:40.18 60
Elderhurst, Adrian 19:45.27 62
Lee, Douglas 19:49.08 66
Macdonald, David 19:52.93 67
Graham, Campbell 19:57.18 68
4 OS3 406 Pengilly, Martin 18:27.84 45
Crawford, Tony 19:05.02 55
Woodhouse, James 19:11.81 56
Wallace-Smith, Nick 20:19.37 74
Watson, Nicholas 21:10.34 86
Oehr, Tarquin 21:18.58 90
5 OX4 467 Murphy, Daniel 20:07.55 71
Elliot, Campbell 20:15.46 72
Nunan, Sam 20:34.46 79
Longden, Emma 20:35.68 80
Wall, Nick 20:48.58 82
Tirpcou, Renate 21:03.62 83
6 OH4 523 Ward, Denis 20:26.55 76
Kehoe-Sporton, Tashana 20:27.24 77
Moreton, Thomas 20:38.49 81
Jayasinghe, Sid 21:27.11 91
Harvey, Michael 21:40.68 96
Couper, Craig 22:05.30 102
7 OX5 566 Gibney, Paul 21:11.52 87
Fuller, Ben 21:18.21 89
Roberts, Jade 21:32.65 93
Cass, Jeremy 21:46.34 98
Fitzpatrick, Cliona 21:47.87 99
Nolan, Patrick 21:49.99 100
8 OW2 640 Bowden, Kuniko 21:39.43 95
Schofield, Greg 21:42.21 97
Davies, Helen 22:34.71 109
Garrett, Todd 22:37.11 112
France, Madeline 22:43.96 113
Ziogos, Anne 22:45.81 114
9 OX6 680 Walsh, Anthony 22:26.84 107
Ryan, Sophie 22:35.93 110
Worsnop, Chris 22:36.62 111
Burrill, Hugh 22:49.96 115
Carswell, James 23:03.96 118
Bowman, Sarah 23:05.84 119
10 OC2 688 Papadakis, Chris 21:16.21 88
Carter, Erin 21:28.65 92
Norwood, Andrew 21:55.11 101
Pang, Peter 22:16.93 105
Gonzalez, Norma 25:47.43 145
Entwisle, Kari 26:45.08 157
11 OS4 724 Oehr, Lucy 22:10.90 104
Aitken, Andrew 22:58.40 116
Dodgshun, Peter 23:16.30 120
Ligthfoot, Grace 23:26.46 124
Becroft, Ross 23:41.08 127
Watson, Nigel 24:24.90 133
12 OB1 729 Down, Andrew 18:16.68 39
Hendy, Melissa 22:30.24 108
Thomas, Lance 24:00.14 129
Morris, Ally 24:59.40 138
Simpson-Bull, Mabry 25:52.14 149
Thomas, Karen 28:33.49 166
13 OH5 816 Nickels, David 23:51.84 128
Macdonald, Julianne 24:09.11 131
Metherall, David 24:28.43 134
Metherall, Tori 25:05.84 139
Correll, Tony 25:12.02 140
Tighe, Steve 25:36.68 144
14 OX7 858 Anderson, Mark 23:31.27 125
Holman, Megan 24:01.49 130
Wall, Catherine 25:18.11 142
Gibney, Grace 26:17.24 151
Mark, Jodi 26:22.55 154
Flower, Meridee 26:28.62 156
15 OW3 866 Tennant, Ross 23:25.93 123
Eq Coster, Jeffrey 25:46.14 145
Oakley, Louise 25:51.02 147
Lew, Eric 25:51.37 148
Tennant, Adam 26:12.52 150
Tennant, Cameron 26:20.74 153
15 OS5 866 Lightfoot, James 24:35.43 135
Eq Koike, Tamami 24:38.14 136
Lightfoot, Lisa 25:12.52 141
Facey, Stuart 25:24.65 143
Voukelatos, Gerry 26:19.81 152
Wilson, Rob 26:51.90 159
x OM1 DNF Bignell, Nicholas 20:31.93 78
x SK2 DNF O’Neill, Nick 21:07.52 85
Cornwell, Chloe 22:59.65 117
Noonan, Patrick 24:48.87 137
x OG2 DNF Stroh, Michael 23:19.78 121
Steven, Jeff 23:20.05 122
Birch, Steph 23:33.05 126
Chapman, Joanne 24:17.99 132
x OW4 DNF Harrison, Narin 26:22.99 155
Garrett, Kahli 31:02.34 173
Garrett, Cara 31:04.34 174
Harcourt, Richard 50:00.01 178
x OH6 DNF Finlayson, Caitlin 27:06.18 160
Brasher, Sharon 27:37.90 162
Couper, Chris 28:22.62 164
Macdonald, Anna 28:36.11 168
x OX8 DNF Glover, Andrew 26:50.49 158
Lennox, Jodie 27:32.55 161
Thomson, Sarah 27:56.08 163
Burke, Gerry 35:57.46 175
x GG1 DNF Perry, Christopher 28:23.99 165
x OB2 DNF Barton, Paul 28:34.21 167
Simpson-Bull, Trevor 29:17.99 169
Battrick, Pete 36:18.43 176
Meredith, Paul 41:04.02 177
x OS6 DNF Holmes, Julia 29:18.93 170
Holmes, Jon 29:37.58 171
Evans, Naomi 29:52.18 172
Women
1 OX1 18 Geddes, Natalie 18:56.18 2
Longden, Emma 20:35.68 4
Tirpcou, Renate 21:03.62 5
Roberts, Jade 21:32.65 7
2 OW1 49 Bowden, Kuniko 21:39.43 8
Davies, Helen 22:34.71 12
France, Madeline 22:43.96 14
Ziogos, Anne 22:45.81 15
3 OH1 50 Craig, Tessa 18:02.74 1
Kehoe-Sporton, Tashana 20:27.24 3
Macdonald, Julianne 24:09.11 21
Metherall, Tori 25:05.84 25
4 OX2 59 Fitzpatrick, Cliona 21:47.87 9
Ryan, Sophie 22:35.93 13
Bowman, Sarah 23:05.84 17
Holman, Megan 24:01.49 20
5 OS1 77 Oehr, Lucy 22:10.90 10
Ligthfoot, Grace 23:26.46 18
Koike, Tamami 24:38.14 23
Lightfoot, Lisa 25:12.52 26
6 OB1 105 Hendy, Melissa 22:30.24 11
Morris, Ally 24:59.40 24
Simpson-Bull, Mabry 25:52.14 30
Thomas, Karen 28:33.49 40
7 OX3 124 Wall, Catherine 25:18.11 27
Gibney, Grace 26:17.24 31
Mark, Jodi 26:22.55 32
Flower, Meridee 26:28.62 34
8 OW2 151 Oakley, Louise 25:51.02 29
Harrison, Narin 26:22.99 33
Garrett, Kahli 31:02.34 44
Garrett, Cara 31:04.34 45
x OC1 DNF Carter, Erin 21:28.65 6
Gonzalez, Norma 25:47.43 28
Entwisle, Kari 26:45.08 35
x SK1 DNF Cornwell, Chloe 22:59.65 16
x OG1 DNF Birch, Steph 23:33.05 19
Chapman, Joanne 24:17.99 22
x OH2 DNF Finlayson, Caitlin 27:06.18 36
Brasher, Sharon 27:37.90 38
Macdonald, Anna 28:36.11 41
x OX4 DNF Lennox, Jodie 27:32.55 37
Thomson, Sarah 27:56.08 39
x OS2 DNF Holmes, Julia 29:18.93 42
Evans, Naomi 29:52.18 43