Jamieson 2011

9 April 2011

Scratch

1 Cochrane, John OH  15:13.11
2 Aloisio, Anthony SK 15:22.68
3 Field, Simon SK 15:32.14
4 Paine, Stephen OM 15:36.74
5 Antonelli, Jason OX 15:46.27
6 Ashton, Nick OX 15:54.78
7 Wicks, Lennon OH 16:05.05
8 Johnson, Brad OX 16:17.37
9 DeLuca, Mark SK 16:18.90
10 Magee, Liam OS 16:24.52
11 Bayley, David OH 16:27.84
West, Joshua IN 16:30.02
12 Wilson, Paul OS 16:32.21 1st M40
13 Atkinson, James OS 16:33.84 2nd M40
14 Robb, Gerard OS 16:37.74
15 Verwey, Ned OH 16:40.05
16 Gasson, Dean OH 16:46.49 3rd M40
17 Rayner, David OC 16:47.40
18 McLean, Sam OS 16:48.62
19 Bayley, Abi OX 16:51.55 Female
20 Venour, David OS 16:53.49 4th M40
21 Scott, Andrew OH 16:54.52
22 Frankish, Monty OX 16:55.87
23 Hodder, Matthew OX 16:58.93
24 Rickards, Antony OW 17:09.08
25 Wagstaff, Jamie OW 17:15.34
26 Law, Andrew OX 17:15.62
27 Taylor, Michael OS 17:18.84
Holden, Jack IN 17:22.08
28 Kuol, John OX 17:27.62
29 Bunney, Chris OX 17:29.37 5th M40
30 Manning, Eddie OX 17:32.58 6th M40
31 Haala, Robbie OH 17:33.78
32 Robertson, Neil OH 17:35.46
Nagle, Andrew IW 17:36.55
33 Haube, Jared OX 17:37.81
34 Shearman, Peter SK 17:39.43
35 Martini, David OX 17:40.68
36 Neeson, James OS 17:48.78
37 Murphy, Daniel OX 17:55.96
38 Gatt, Cameron OW 17:57.24
39 Elliot, Campbell OX 18:02.55
40 Taylor, Chris OS 18:05.02
41 Thomas, Andrew SK 18:06.58
42 Murphy, Seamus SK 18:08.14
43 Weeks, Jeremy SK 18:12.49
44 Barrett, Philip OG 18:14.87
45 Peacock, Scott OH 18:15.46
46 Tremayne, Travis OH 18:16.74
47 DaSilva, Rene OX 18:18.74
48 Curry, Sam OS 18:22.58
49 Down, Andrew OB 18:26.34
50 Barlow, Karen OX 18:33.71 Female
51 Edwards, Andrew OC 18:34.24 1st M50
52 Mahon, Tyson OX 18:37.34
53 Beath, Andrew OC 18:39.62
54 Kennedy, Michael OX 18:40.96
55 Douez, Marc OX 18:46.27
56 Gibney, Tim OX 18:48.21
57 Purvis, Mark OS 18:48.81 2nd M50
58 Graham, Campbell OH 18:49.05
59 Beech, Georgina OH 18:51.84 Female
60 Crowe, Lauren OX 19:02.84 Female
61 Harvey, Michael OH 19:07.34
62 Barker, Peter OX 19:07.71
63 Graham, Mitchell OH 19:08.40
64 Jarrett, Kelly SK 19:09.93 Female
65 Ryan, Sophie OX 19:22.37 Female
66 Millard, Robyn OH 19:26.96 Female
67 Moyle, Graham OX 19:30.71
68 Heard, Sarah OX 19:34.65 Female
69 Smith, Natalie OX 19:39.65 Female
70 Wakeley, Philip OX 19:42.62
71 Wall, Nick OX 19:49.93
72 Louw, Eric OW 19:51.14
73 Wilson, Susanne OS 19:51.93 Female 1st W40
74 Mitchell, Daniel OW 19:53.81
75 DeCastella, Anthony OX 19:58.58
76 Kozica, Jason SK 19:59.37
77 Jacobson, Stuart OH 20:00.08
78 Francis, Thomas OX 20:01.71
79 Beech, Michael OM 20:02.62 3rd M50
Wheble, James IN 20:04.62
80 McLean, Matthew OS 20:05.43
81 Carswell, Angela OX 20:09.87 Female
82 Malseed, Matthew OX 20:10.87
83 Couper, Craig OH 20:12.08 4th M50
84 Poulton, Matthew OC 20:13.27
85 Alexeyeff, Andrei OX 20:13.99
86 Pang, Peter OC 20:15.40
87 Cochrane, Andrew OS 20:18.52 5th M50
88 Holloway, Michael OS 20:20.08
89 Lee, Douglas OH 20:20.34 6th M50
90 Geddes, Natalie OX 20:21.90 Female 2nd W40
91 O’Shea, John OX 20:25.43
92 Sheffield, Stewart OX 20:28.62
93 Cook, Joanne OX 20:32.46 Female
94 O’Neill, Nick SK 20:36.52
95 Prestney, Andrew OX 20:41.65
96 Wong, Andrew OX 20:46.02
Ley, James IN 20:47.58
97 Cowan, Anthony OH 20:49.49
98 Polasek, John OX 20:56.46
99 Williams, Kellie OX 21:00.24 Female
100 Collins, Padraic OH 21:01.62
101 Haala, Caitlin OH 21:06.90 Female
102 Barrington, Michael OX 21:08.58
103 Longden, Emma OX 21:09.34 Female
104 Garrett, Todd OW 21:11.05
105 Schofield, Alice OW 21:15.21 Female
106 Fuller, Ben OX 21:19.24
107 Sweet, John OX 21:23.08
108 Keel, Christian SK 21:24.81
109 Giblin, Antony OC 21:27.30
110 Lewandowska, Kate OX 21:30.27 Female
111 Fitzgerald, Margaret OX 21:38.65 Female 1st W50
112 Oehr, Tarquin OS 21:47.21 1st M60
113 Louw, Alex OW 21:53.58
114 Lennox, Mark OX 21:53.78
115 White, Andrew OX 21:54.46
116 Seller, Dan OX 22:06.74
117 Smith, Shannon OX 22:09.02 Female
118 Robinson, Mark OG 22:11.62
119 Francis, Jeremy OX 22:14.05
120 Hempel, Stephen OH 22:15.21
121 Oehr, Lucy OS 22:17.84 Female
122 Videan, Dale OW 22:24.62
123 Ziogos, Anne OW 22:25.02 Female 2nd W50
124 Hendy, Ross OH 22:31.11
125 Kopke, Gabrielle SK 22:32.02 Female
126 Munro, Stacey OH 22:36.55 Female
127 Tennant, Ross OW 22:38.46
128 Norwood, Andrew OC 22:39.99
129 Chapman, Joanne OG 22:46.58 Female
130 Cornwell, Chloe SK 22:51.05 Female 3rd W40
131 Mark, Lester OX 22:51.34
132 Roberts, Jade OX 22:52.18 Female
133 Worsnop, Chris OX 22:55.52
134 Burrill, Hugh OX 22:57.71
135 Somerville, Michael OX 22:59.90
136 Carswell, James OX 23:01.84
137 Hendy, Melissa OB 23:03.99 Female 4th W40
138 Anderson, Mark OX 23:06.08
139 Walsh, Anthony OX 23:11.18
140 Kamiya, Mutsumi OS 23:14.87 Female
141 Holman, Megan OX 23:16.18 Female
142 Schofield, Polly OW 23:17.55 Female
143 Macdonald, Anna OH 23:19.55 Female
144 Tulloh, Andrew OC 23:23.05
145 Couper, Chris OH 23:39.02
146 Hibbert, Marienne OW 23:43.81 Female 3rd W50
147 Morris, Ally OB 23:46.02 Female 5th W40
148 Freeman, Dennis OW 23:47.65
149 Prestney, Belinda OX 23:49.46 Female
150 Greenshields, Samantha OX 23:52.11 Female
151 Dodgshun, Peter OS 24:01.55
152 Reid, Kyle OB 24:10.58
153 Aitken, Andrew OS 24:15.43
154 Reid, Kylie OB 24:18.96 Female
155 Nickels, David OH 24:22.02
156 Koike, Tamami OS 24:23.30 Female 4th W50
157 Athanas, Jim OX 24:24.34
158 Harper, Jack OX 24:26.93
159 Macdonald, Julianne OH 24:28.78 Female 6th W40
160 Slee, Belinda OX 24:33.27 Female
161 Rickards, Kate OW 24:40.65 Female
162 Coster, Jeffrey OW 24:55.30 2nd M60
Brownlee, Mikael IN 25:06.96
Carmona, Gabriel IB 25:10.30
163 Morse, Karen OC 25:12.02 Female
164 McDonald, Ben SK 25:35.71
165 Kennon, James OM 25:41.11
166 Rosengren, Kate OG 25:47.93 Female
167 Petersen, Aaron OH 26:09.14
168 Somerville, Emma OG 26:14.90 Female
169 Metherall, David OH 26:20.43 3rd M60
170 Couper, Peter OH 26:23.93
171 Correll, Tony OH 26:36.93 4th M60
172 Espie, Jennifer OX 26:39.27 Female
173 Perry, Christopher GG 26:44.93
174 Lennox, Jodie OX 26:53.84 Female
175 Entwisle, Kari OC 27:06.05 Female
176 Orgill, Julie OX 27:26.02 Female
177 Metherall, Tori OH 27:38.05 Female
178 Matthews, Nicole OC 27:40.71 Female
179 McDonald, Stephanie SK 27:42.99 Female
180 Holmes, Julia OS 27:45.40 Female
181 Holmes, Jon OS 27:47.87
182 Wilson, Rob OS 27:58.11 5th M60
183 Evered, Lis OS 28:05.90 Female
184 Voukelatos, Gerry OS 28:18.78
185 Thompson, Bec OX 28:36.65 Female
186 Tennant, Adam OW 28:40.34
187 Findlay, Colin OS 28:42.96 6th M60
Alexeyeff, Eloise IN 28:50.81 Female
188 LeGet, Peter OW 29:02.96
189 Harik, Timas SK 29:51.05
190 Buyck, Stacey OX 30:01.18 Female
191 Simpson-Bull, Trevor OB 30:06.14
192 Poulton, Ian OB 30:43.81
193 Evans, Naomi OS 31:28.74 Female
194 McDonald, Simone SK 32:44.37 Female
195 Burke, Gerry OX 33:04.58
Hendy, Madeline IN 33:30.27 Female
196 Battrick, Pete OB 34:14.93
197 MacFarlane, Abbie OG 41:37.96 Female
198 Meredith, Paul OB 55:00.01
Basso, Tracy IN 55:00.02 Female
199 Harcourt, Richard OW 60:00.01
Also competed
Gibney, Paul OX
Macdonald, Chris OH
Spurrell, Brian OC

Handicap

  Handicap Adj Time
 1 Harvey, Michael OH 19:07.34 5.57 13:10.31
 2 Bayley, Abi OX 16:51.55 3.37 13:14.85 Female
 3 Holman, Megan OX 23:16.18 9.60 13:16.40 Female
 4 Perry, Christopher GG 26:44.93 13.28 13:17.36
 5 Thomas, Andrew SK 18:06.58 4.38 13:28.44
 6* Polasek, John OX 20:56.46 7.24 13:32.46
 7 Gatt, Cameron OW 17:57.24 4.23 13:34.46
 8 Tennant, Ross OW 22:38.46 9.04 13:34.78
 9 Scott, Andrew OH 16:54.52 3.19 13:35.73
10 Couper, Craig OH 20:12.08 6.34 13:38.08
11 Smith, Natalie OX 19:39.65 5.58 13:41.46 Female
12 Antonelli, Jason OX 15:46.27 2.01 13:45.50
13 Shearman, Peter SK 17:39.43 3.53 13:46.17
14 Garrett, Todd OW 21:11.05 7.24 13:46.78
15 Cochrane, John OH 15:13.11 1.26 13:46.98
16 Chapman, Joanne OG 22:46.58 8.59 13:47.91 Female
17* Moyle, Graham OX 19:30.71 5.42 13:48.71
18 Somerville, Emma OG 26:14.90 12.26 13:48.76 Female
19 Elliot, Campbell OX 18:02.55 4.14 13:48.79
20* Robb, Gerard OS 16:37.74 2.48 13:49.55
21 Taylor, Michael OS 17:18.84 3.29 13:49.76
22 Morse, Karen OC 25:12.02 11.22 13:49.93 Female
23 McLean, Sam OS 16:48.62 2.58 13:50.48
24 DeLuca, Mark SK 16:18.90 2.28 13:50.69
25 Ryan, Sophie OX 19:22.37 5.29 13:53.23 Female
26 Haube, Jared OX 17:37.81 3.44 13:53.60
27* Law, Andrew OX 17:15.62 3.21 13:54.66
28 Curry, Sam OS 18:22.58 4.27 13:55.52
29 Paine, Stephen OM 15:36.74 1.39 13:57.79
30 Battrick, Pete OB 34:14.93 20.15 13:59.81
31 Couper, Peter OH 26:23.93 12.23 14:00.65
32 Williams, Kellie OX 21:00.24 6.58 14:02.21 Female
33 Ashton, Nick OX 15:54.78 1.52 14:03.11
34 Martini, David OX 17:40.68 3.37 14:03.22
35 DeCastella, Anthony OX 19:58.58 5.54 14:04.59
36 Hodder, Matthew OX 16:58.93 2.54 14:04.68
37 Barrington, Michael OX 21:08.58 7.03 14:05.31
38 Bayley, David OH 16:27.84 2.20 14:07.60
39 Murphy, Daniel OX 17:55.96 3.47 14:08.88
40 Gasson, Dean OH 16:46.49 2.36 14:10.49
41 Kozica, Jason SK 19:59.37 5.48 14:11.03
42 Johnson, Brad OX 16:17.37 2.06 14:11.76
43 Rayner, David OC 16:47.40 2.35 14:12.04
44 Collins, Padraic OH 21:01.62 6.48 14:13.38
45 Graham, Campbell OH 18:49.05 4.36 14:13.40
46 Wilson, Susanne OS 19:51.93 5.37 14:14.73 Female
47 Holmes, Julia OS 27:45.40 13.29 14:16.17 Female
48 Tremayne, Travis OH 18:16.74 3.59 14:17.45
49 Pang, Peter OC 20:15.40 5.57 14:18.09
50 Morris, Ally OB 23:46.02 9.27 14:19.02 Female
51 Carswell, Angela OX 20:09.87 5.51 14:19.12 Female
52 Cowan, Anthony OH 20:49.49 6.30 14:19.71
53 Hendy, Melissa OB 23:03.99 8.43 14:21.30 Female
54* Aloisio, Anthony SK 15:22.68 1.01 14:21.35
55 Barlow, Karen OX 18:33.71 4.12 14:21.38 Female
56 Poulton, Matthew OC 20:13.27 5.51 14:22.53
57 Down, Andrew OB 18:26.34 4.03 14:23.14
Nagle, Andrew IW 17:36.55 3.13 14:23.66
58 Magee, Liam OS 16:24.52 2.01 14:23.73
59 Beech, Georgina OH 18:51.84 4.28 14:24.17 Female
60 Couper, Chris OH 23:39.02 9.14 14:25.18
61 Poulton, Ian OB 30:43.81 16.18 14:25.33
62 Macdonald, Anna OH 23:19.55 8.53 14:26.12 Female
63 Coster, Jeffrey OW 24:55.30 10.29 14:26.24
64 Walsh, Anthony OX 23:11.18 8.44 14:27.14
65* Beech, Michael OM 20:02.62 5.35 14:27.17
66 DaSilva, Rene OX 18:18.74 3.50 14:28.94
67 Schofield, Alice OW 21:15.21 6.46 14:29.05 Female
68 Graham, Mitchell OH 19:08.40 4.39 14:29.16
69* Fitzgerald, Margaret OX 21:38.65 7.08 14:30.31 Female
70 Barker, Peter OX 19:07.71 4.36 14:31.87
71 Wilson, Paul OS 16:32.21 1.60 14:32.31
72 O’Neill, Nick SK 20:36.52 6.03 14:33.97
73 Somerville, Michael OX 22:59.90 8.26 14:34.04
74 Wall, Nick OX 19:49.93 5.15 14:35.32
75 McDonald, Stephanie SK 27:42.99 13.06 14:36.60 Female
76 Anderson, Mark OX 23:06.08 8.29 14:36.92
77* Francis, Thomas OX 20:01.71 5.24 14:37.64
78 Cornwell, Chloe SK 22:51.05 8.13 14:38.38 Female
79 Oehr, Lucy OS 22:17.84 7.39 14:38.59 Female
80 Purvis, Mark OS 18:48.81 4.09 14:39.85
81 Jacobson, Stuart OH 20:00.08 5.18 14:41.86
82 Hempel, Stephen OH 22:15.21 7.32 14:43.13
83 Taylor, Chris OS 18:05.02 3.21 14:43.93
84 Rickards, Kate OW 24:40.65 9.56 14:44.17 Female
85 Rosengren, Kate OG 25:47.93 11.03 14:44.77 Female
86 Millard, Robyn OH 19:26.96 4.42 14:44.86 Female
87 Tulloh, Andrew OC 23:23.05 8.38 14:45.23
88 Schofield, Polly OW 23:17.55 8.31 14:46.16 Female
89 Atkinson, James OS 16:33.84 1.47 14:46.42
90 Francis, Jeremy OX 22:14.05 7.25 14:48.56
91 Douez, Marc OX 18:46.27 3.58 14:48.66
92 Rickards, Antony OW 17:09.08 2.20 14:49.12
93 Hendy, Ross OH 22:31.11 7.41 14:50.00
94 Barrett, Philip OG 18:14.87 3.24 14:50.94
95 Giblin, Antony OC 21:27.30 6.36 14:51.00
96 Worsnop, Chris OX 22:55.52 8.04 14:51.22
97 Koike, Tamami OS 24:23.30 9.32 14:51.41 Female
98 Bunney, Chris OX 17:29.37 2.37 14:52.19
99 Macdonald, Julianne OH 24:28.78 9.36 14:52.60 Female
100 Edwards, Andrew OC 18:34.24 3.42 14:52.65
101 Simpson-Bull, Trevor OB 30:06.14 15.13 14:52.68
102 Beath, Andrew OC 18:39.62 3.43 14:56.82
103* Neeson, James OS 17:48.78 2.50 14:58.77
104 Carswell, James OX 23:01.84 8.03 14:59.05
105* Haala, Robbie OH 17:33.78 2.32 15:02.03
106 Dodgshun, Peter OS 24:01.55 8.58 15:03.54
107 McDonald, Ben SK 25:35.71 10.32 15:03.96
108 Oehr, Tarquin OS 21:47.21 6.43 15:04.28
108 Ziogos, Anne OW 22:25.02 7.21 15:04.28 Female
110 Peacock, Scott OH 18:15.46 3.11 15:04.65
111 Robertson, Neil OH 17:35.46 2.30 15:05.48
112 Crowe, Lauren OX 19:02.84 3.57 15:05.81 Female
113 Norwood, Andrew OC 22:39.99 7.32 15:08.15
114 Gibney, Tim OX 18:48.21 3.39 15:09.00
115* Wicks, Lennon OH 16:05.05 0.54 15:11.24
116 Sheffield, Stewart OX 20:28.62 5.17 15:11.28
117 Munro, Stacey OH 22:36.55 7.22 15:14.38 Female
118 Cochrane, Andrew OS 20:18.52 5.02 15:16.04
119 Smith, Shannon OX 22:09.02 6.51 15:18.17 Female
120* Malseed, Matthew OX 20:10.87 4.52 15:19.03
121 Kopke, Gabrielle SK 22:32.02 7.12 15:19.56 Female
122* Mitchell, Daniel OW 19:53.81 4.32 15:21.53
123 Freeman, Dennis OW 23:47.65 8.25 15:23.04
124 Field, Simon SK 15:32.14 0.07 15:24.80
125 Heard, Sarah OX 19:34.65 4.10 15:24.92 Female
126 Matthews, Nicole OC 27:40.71 12.15 15:25.22 Female
127* Frankish, Monty OX 16:55.87 1.30 15:25.55
128 Wagstaff, Jamie OW 17:15.34 1.46 15:29.16
129 Lennox, Jodie OX 26:53.84 11.22 15:31.75 Female
130 Kennedy, Michael OX 18:40.96 3.08 15:32.66
131* Louw, Alex OW 21:53.58 6.21 15:32.69
132 Louw, Eric OW 19:51.14 4.09 15:42.59
133 Roberts, Jade OX 22:52.18 7.08 15:44.16 Female
134* Venour, David OS 16:53.49 1.05 15:48.95
135 Lee, Douglas OH 20:20.34 4.31 15:49.43
136 Voukelatos, Gerry OS 28:18.78 12.28 15:50.56
137 Mark, Lester OX 22:51.34 6.59 15:52.16
138 Reid, Kylie OB 24:18.96 8.26 15:53.04 Female
139 Alexeyeff, Andrei OX 20:13.99 4.18 15:56.16
140* Fuller, Ben OX 21:19.24 5.23 15:56.22
141* Cook, Joanne OX 20:32.46 4.36 15:56.88 Female
142 Geddes, Natalie OX 20:21.90 4.24 15:58.35 Female
143 Keel, Christian SK 21:24.81 5.23 16:01.84
144 Sweet, John OX 21:23.08 5.21 16:02.06
145* Longden, Emma OX 21:09.34 5.07 16:02.16 Female
146 Wilson, Rob OS 27:58.11 11.49 16:09.01
147* Burrill, Hugh OX 22:57.71 6.40 16:18.07
148 Nickels, David OH 24:22.02 7.57 16:24.91
149* Holloway, Michael OS 20:20.08 3.49 16:31.24
150 Robinson, Mark OG 22:11.62 5.34 16:37.15
151* Verwey, Ned OH 16:40.05 0.00 16:40.05
152 Hibbert, Marienne OW 23:43.81 6.58 16:45.66 Female
153 Metherall, David OH 26:20.43 9.34 16:45.93
154 Entwisle, Kari OC 27:06.05 10.13 16:52.64 Female
155 Aitken, Andrew OS 24:15.43 7.17 16:58.05
156 Greenshields, Samantha OX 23:52.11 6.43 17:08.86 Female
157 Slee, Belinda OX 24:33.27 7.24 17:09.24 Female
158 Holmes, Jon OS 27:47.87 10.38 17:09.72
159 LeGet, Peter OW 29:02.96 11.49 17:13.66
160 Wong, Andrew OX 20:46.02 3.28 17:17.82
161 Correll, Tony OH 26:36.93 9.10 17:26.79
162* Kuol, John OX 17:27.62 0.00 17:27.62
163* Manning, Eddie OX 17:32.58 0.00 17:32.58
164 Evans, Naomi OS 31:28.74 13.51 17:37.35 Female
165* Carmona, Gabriel IB 25:10.30 7.23 17:47.04
166 Lennox, Mark OX 21:53.78 4.02 17:51.89
167 Metherall, Tori OH 27:38.05 9.45 17:52.59 Female
168 Burke, Gerry OX 33:04.58 15.09 17:55.90
169 Prestney, Belinda OX 23:49.46 5.46 18:03.21 Female
170 Tennant, Adam OW 28:40.34 10.36 18:03.94
171* Murphy, Seamus SK 18:08.14 0.00 18:08.14
172* Weeks, Jeremy SK 18:12.49 0.00 18:12.49
173* Mahon, Tyson IX 18:37.34 0.00 18:37.34
174 Findlay, Colin OS 28:42.96 9.50 18:52.59
175 Buyck, Stacey OX 30:01.18 10.58 19:03.01 Female
176* Jarrett, Kelly SK 19:09.93 0.00 19:09.93 Female
177* Wakeley, Philip OX 19:42.62 0.00 19:42.62
178* McLean, Matthew OS 20:05.43 0.00 20:05.43
179* O’Shea, John OX 20:25.43 0.00 20:25.43
180* Prestney, Andrew OX 20:41.65 0.00 20:41.65
181* Haala, Caitlin OH 21:06.90 0.00 21:06.90 Female
182 McDonald, Simone SK 32:44.37 11.15 21:29.67 Female
183* Lewandowska, Kate OX 21:30.27 0.00 21:30.27 Female
184* White, Andrew OX 21:54.46 0.00 21:54.46
185* Seller, Dan OX 22:06.74 0.00 22:06.74
186* Videan, Dale OW 22:24.62 0.00 22:24.62
187* Kamiya, Mutsumi OS 23:14.87 0.00 23:14.87
188 MacFarlane, Abbie OG 41:37.96 18.17 23:20.46 Female
189* Reid, Kyle OB 24:10.58 0.00 24:10.58
190* Athanas, Jim OX 24:24.34 0.00 24:24.34
191* Harper, Jack OX 24:26.93 0.00 24:26.93
192 Harcourt, Richard OW 60:00.01 35.30 24:29.66
193* Kennon, James OM 25:41.11 0.00 25:41.11
194* Petersen, Aaron OH 26:09.14 0.00 26:09.14
195* Espie, Jennifer OX 26:39.27 0.00 26:39.27 Female
196 Meredith, Paul OB 55:00.01 27.55 27:04.73
197* Harik, Timas SK 29:51.05 2.26 27:24.72
198* Orgill, Julie OX 27:26.02 0.00 27:26.02 Female
199* Evered, Lis OS 28:05.90 0.00 28:05.90 Female
200* Thompson, Bec OX 28:36.65 0.00 28:36.65 Female
* Ineligible (5 race minimum)

Team

Division 1
1 OH1 Cochrane, John 15:13.11 1
Wicks, Lennon 16:05.05 7
Bayley, David 16:27.84 11
Verwey, Ned 16:40.05 15
Gasson, Dean 16:46.49 16
Scott, Andrew 16:54.52 21 71
2 OX1 Antonelli, Jason 15:46.27 5
Ashton, Nick 15:54.78 6
Johnson, Brad 16:17.37 8
Bayley, Abi 16:51.55 19
Frankish, Monty 16:55.87 22
Hodder, Matthew 16:58.93 23 83
3 OS1 Magee, Liam 16:24.52 10
Wilson, Paul 16:32.21 12
Atkinson, James 16:33.84 13
Robb, Gerard 16:37.74 14
McLean, Sam 16:48.62 18
Venour, David 16:53.49 20 87
4 SK1 Aloisio, Anthony 15:22.68 2
Field, Simon 15:32.14 3
DeLuca, Mark 16:18.90 9
Shearman, Peter 17:39.43 34
Thomas, Andrew 18:06.58 41
Murphy, Seamus 18:08.14 42 131
5 OX2 Law, Andrew 17:15.62 26
Kuol, John 17:27.62 28
Bunney, Chris 17:29.37 29
Manning, Eddie 17:32.58 30
Haube, Jared 17:37.81 33
Martini, David 17:40.68 35 181
6 OH2 Haala, Robbie 17:33.78 31
Robertson, Neil 17:35.46 32
Peacock, Scott 18:15.46 45
Tremayne, Travis 18:16.74 46
Graham, Campbell 18:49.05 58
Beech, Georgina 18:51.84 59 271
7 OS2 Taylor, Michael 17:18.84 27
Neeson, James 17:48.78 36
Taylor, Chris 18:05.02 40
Curry, Sam 18:22.58 48
Purvis, Mark 18:48.81 57
Wilson, Susanne 19:51.93 73 281
8 OW1 Rickards, Antony 17:09.08 24
Wagstaff, Jamie 17:15.34 25
Gatt, Cameron 17:57.24 38
Louw, Eric 19:51.14 72
Mitchell, Daniel 19:53.81 74
Garrett, Todd 21:11.05 104 337
9 OC1 Rayner, David 16:47.40 17
Edwards, Andrew 18:34.24 51
Beath, Andrew 18:39.62 52
Poulton, Matthew 20:13.27 84
Pang, Peter 20:15.40 86
Giblin, Antony 21:27.30 109 399
Division 2
1 OX3 Murphy, Daniel 17:55.96 37
Elliot, Campbell 18:02.55 39
DaSilva, Rene 18:18.74 47
Barlow, Karen 18:33.71 50
Mahon, Tyson 18:37.34 52
Kennedy, Michael 18:40.96 54 279
2 OX4 Douez, Marc 18:46.27 55
Gibney, Tim 18:48.21 56
Crowe, Lauren 19:02.84 60
Barker, Peter 19:07.71 62
Ryan, Sophie 19:22.37 65
Moyle, Graham 19:30.71 67 365
3 OX5 Heard, Sarah 19:34.65 68
Smith, Natalie 19:39.65 69
Wakeley, Philip 19:42.62 70
Wall, Nick 19:49.93 71
DeCastella, Anthony 19:58.58 75
Francis, Thomas 20:01.71 78 431
4 OH3 Harvey, Michael 19:07.34 61
Graham, Mitchell 19:08.40 63
Millard, Robyn 19:26.96 66
Jacobson, Stuart 20:00.08 77
Couper, Craig 20:12.08 83
Lee, Douglas 20:20.34 89 439
5 SK2 Weeks, Jeremy 18:12.49 43
Jarrett, Kelly 19:09.93 64
Kozica, Jason 19:59.37 76
O’Neill, Nick 20:36.52 94
Keel, Christian 21:24.81 108
Kopke, Gabrielle 22:32.02 125 510
6 OX6 Carswell, Angela 20:09.87 81
Malseed, Matthew 20:10.87 82
Alexeyeff, Andrei 20:13.99 85
Geddes, Natalie 20:21.90 90
O’Shea, John 20:25.43 91
Sheffield, Stewart 20:28.62 92 521
7 OX7 Cook, Joanne 20:32.46 93
Prestney, Andrew 20:41.65 95
Wong, Andrew 20:46.02 96
Polasek, John 20:56.46 98
Williams, Kellie 21:00.24 99
Barrington, Michael 21:08.58 100 581
8 OS3 McLean, Matthew 20:05.43 80
Cochrane, Andrew 20:18.52 87
Holloway, Michael 20:20.08 88
Oehr, Tarquin 21:47.21 112
Oehr, Lucy 22:17.84 121
Kamiya, Mutsumi 23:14.87 140 628
9 OX8 Longden, Emma 21:09.34 103
Fuller, Ben 21:19.24 106
Sweet, John 21:23.08 107
Lewandowska, Kate 21:30.27 110
Fitzgerald, Margaret 21:38.65 111
Lennox, Mark 21:53.78 114 651
10 OH4 Cowan, Anthony 20:49.49 97
Collins, Padraic 21:01.62 100
Haala, Caitlin 21:06.90 101
Hempel, Stephen 22:15.21 120
Hendy, Ross 22:31.11 123
Munro, Stacey 22:36.55 126 668
11 OX9 White, Andrew 21:54.46 115
Seller, Dan 22:06.74 116
Smith, Shannon 22:09.02 117
Francis, Jeremy 22:14.05 119
Mark, Lester 22:51.34 131
Roberts, Jade 22:52.18 132 730
12 OW2 Schofield, Alice 21:15.21 105
Louw, Alex 21:53.58 113
Videan, Dale 22:24.62 122
Ziogos, Anne 22:25.02 123
Tennant, Ross 22:38.46 127
Schofield, Polly 23:17.55 142 732
13 OX10 Worsnop, Chris 22:55.52 133
Burrill, Hugh 22:57.71 134
Somerville, Michael 22:59.90 135
Carswell, James 23:01.84 136
Anderson, Mark 23:06.08 138
Walsh, Anthony 23:11.18 139 815
14 OG1 Barrett, Philip 18:14.87 44
Robinson, Mark 22:11.62 118
Chapman, Joanne 22:46.58 129
Rosengren, Kate 25:47.93 166
Somerville, Emma 26:14.90 168
MacFarlane, Abbie 41:37.96 197 822
15 OB1 Down, Andrew 18:26.34 49
Hendy, Melissa 23:03.99 137
Morris, Ally 23:46.02 147
Reid, Kyle 24:10.58 152
Reid, Kylie 24:18.96 154
Simpson-Bull, Trevor 30:06.14 191 830
16 OX11 Holman, Megan 23:16.18 141
Prestney, Belinda 23:49.46 149
Greenshields, Samantha 23:52.11 150
Athanas, Jim 24:24.34 157
Harper, Jack 24:26.93 158
Slee, Belinda 24:33.27 160 915
17 OH5 Macdonald, Anna 23:19.55 143
Couper, Chris 23:39.02 145
Nickels, David 24:22.02 155
Macdonald, Julianne 24:28.78 159
Petersen, Aaron 26:09.14 167
Metherall, David 26:20.43 169 938
18 OW3 Hibbert, Marienne 23:43.81 146
Freeman, Dennis 23:47.65 148
Rickards, Kate 24:40.65 161
Coster, Jeffrey 24:55.30 162
Tennant, Adam 28:40.34 186
LeGet, Peter 29:02.96 188 991
19 OS4 Dodgshun, Peter 24:01.55 151
Aitken, Andrew 24:15.43 153
Koike, Tamami 24:23.30 156
Holmes, Julia 27:45.40 180
Holmes, Jon 27:47.87 181
Wilson, Rob 27:58.11 182 1003
20 OX12 Espie, Jennifer 26:39.27 172
Lennox, Jodie 26:53.84 174
Orgill, Julie 27:26.02 176
Thompson, Bec 28:36.65 185
Buyck, Stacey 30:01.18 190
Burke, Gerry 33:04.58 195 1092
x OC2 Norwood, Andrew 22:39.99 128
Tulloh, Andrew 23:23.05 144
Morse, Karen 25:12.02 163
Entwisle, Kari 27:06.05 175
Matthews, Nicole 27:40.71 178 DNF
x SK3 Cornwell, Chloe 22:51.05 130
McDonald, Ben 25:35.71 164
McDonald, Stephanie 27:42.99 179
Harik, Timas 29:51.05 189
McDonald, Simone 32:44.37 194 DNF
x OS5 Evered, Lis 28:05.90 183
Voukelatos, Gerry 28:18.78 184
Findlay, Colin 28:42.96 187
Evans, Naomi 31:28.74 193 DNF
x OM1 Paine, Stephen 15:36.74 4
Beech, Michael 20:02.62 79
Kennon, James 25:41.11 165 DNF
x OH6 Couper, Peter 26:23.93 170
Correll, Tony 26:36.93 171
Metherall, Tori 27:38.05 177 DNF
x OB2 Poulton, Ian 30:43.81 192
Battrick, Pete 34:14.93 196
Meredith, Paul 55:00.01 198 DNF
x IB Carmona, Gabriel 25:10.30 162 DNF
x GG1 Perry, Christopher 26:44.93 173 DNF
x OW4 Harcourt, Richard 60:00.01 199 DNF
Women
1 OX1 Bayley, Abi 16:51.55 1
Barlow, Karen 18:33.71 2
Crowe, Lauren 19:02.84 4
Ryan, Sophie 19:22.37 6 13
2 OX2 Heard, Sarah 19:34.65 8
Smith, Natalie 19:39.65 9
Carswell, Angela 20:09.87 11
Geddes, Natalie 20:21.90 12 40
3 OH3 Beech, Georgina 18:51.84 3
Millard, Robyn 19:26.96 7
Haala, Caitlin 21:06.90 15
Munro, Stacey 22:36.55 24 49
4 OX3 Cook, Joanne 20:32.46 13
Williams, Kellie 21:00.24 14
Longden, Emma 21:09.34 16
Lewandowska, Kate 21:30.27 18 61
5 OX4 Fitzgerald, Margaret 21:38.65 19
Smith, Shannon 22:09.02 20
Roberts, Jade 22:52.18 27
Holman, Megan 23:16.18 30 96
6 OS1 Wilson, Susanne 19:51.93 10
Oehr, Lucy 22:17.84 21
Kamiya, Mutsumi 23:14.87 29
Koike, Tamami 24:23.30 38 98
7 OW1 Schofield, Alice 21:15.21 17
Ziogos, Anne 22:25.02 22
Schofield, Polly 23:17.55 31
Hibbert, Marienne 23:43.81 33 103
8 SK1 Jarrett, Kelly 19:09.93 5
Kopke, Gabrielle 22:32.02 23
Cornwell, Chloe 22:51.05 26
McDonald, Stephanie 27:42.99 51 105
9 OX5 Prestney, Belinda 23:49.46 35
Greenshields, Samantha 23:52.11 36
Slee, Belinda 24:33.27 40
Espie, Jennifer 26:39.27 45 156
10 OG1 Chapman, Joanne 22:46.58 25
Rosengren, Kate 25:47.93 43
Somerville, Emma 26:14.90 44
MacFarlane, Abbie 41:37.96 58 170
11 OX6 Lennox, Jodie 26:53.84 46
Orgill, Julie 27:26.02 48
Thompson, Bec 28:36.65 54
Buyck, Stacey 30:01.18 55 203
x OB1 Hendy, Melissa 23:03.99 28
Morris, Ally 23:46.02 34
Reid, Kylie 24:18.96 37 DNF
x OH2 Macdonald, Anna 23:19.55 32
Macdonald, Julianne 24:28.78 39
Metherall, Tori 27:38.05 49 DNF
x OC1 Morse, Karen 25:12.02 42
Entwisle, Kari 27:06.05 47
Matthews, Nicole 27:40.71 50 DNF
x OS2 Holmes, Julia 27:45.40 52
Evered, Lis 28:05.90 53
Evans, Naomi 31:28.74 56 DNF
x OW2 Rickards, Kate 24:40.65 41 DNF
x SK2 McDonald, Simone 32:44.37 57 DNF

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.