Jamieson 2012

March 31, 2012

Scratch

1 McNeill, David OX 15:31.05
2 Cochrane, John OH 16:13.99
3 Johnson, Brad OX 16:28.78
4 Chapman, Xavier SK 16:44.46
5 Robb, Gerard OS 16:51.49
6 Hurt, Simon OH 16:52.78
7 Bayley, David OH 16:53.05
8 McLean, Sam OS 16:54.58
9 Holden, Jack SK 16:54.84
10 Atkinson, James OS 16:55.87 1st M40
11 Scott, Andrew OH 17:03.14
12 Zinni, Daniel OX 17:15.34
13 Whelan, James OX 17:29.08
14 Macdonald, Chris OH 17:30.71 2nd M40
15 Heard, Jason OX 17:33.11
16 Harik, Timas SK 17:36.46
17 Frankish, Monty OX 17:37.71
18 Simm, Peter OS 17:39.87
19 Schwerkolt, Robert OS 17:43.46 3rd M40
20 Haines, Tristen OX 17:49.02
Mitchell, Daniel IN 17:53.58
21 Shearman, Peter SK 17:56.27
22 Robertson, Neil OH 18:08.74
23 Kuol, John OX 18:09.58
24 Goessler, Matt OX 18:15.99
25 Thomas, Andrew SK 18:22.68
26 Elderhurst, Adrian OH 18:25.96
27 West, Joshua SK 18:28.34
28 DeCastella, Isabella OX 18:29.52 Female
29 Martini, David OX 18:35.87
30 Seymour, Nick OX 18:36.21
31 Beaumont, Hamish OC 18:37.65
32 Law, Andrew OX 18:38.43
33 Tremayne, Travis OH 18:40.34
34 Curtis, Peter OX 18:41.37 4th M40
35 Biggar, Aidan OX 18:45.74
36 Graham, Campbell OH 18:56.49 5th M40
37 Millard, Robyn OH 19:02.49 Female
38 Prestney, Alex OX 19:06.02
Buckingham, Ben IX 19:11.84
39 Graham, Mitchell OH 19:13.68 6th M40
40 Ferne, Tim OX 19:16.18
41 Dornik, Steven OS 19:16.43
42 Douez, Marc OX 19:29.93
43 Kwong, Will SK 19:34.27
44 Jacobson, Stuart OH 19:36.24
45 McEniry, James OH 19:37.74
46 Lynch, Eamon SK 19:40.93
47 VanEeten, Antony OX 19:41.71
48 Grove, James OG 19:44.55
49 Beath, Andrew OC 19:48.55
50 Inglis, Victoria OX 19:50.52 Female
51 Wilson, John OC 19:51.52
52 Fry, Martin OH 19:53.74
53 Lewin, Simon SK 19:55.21
54 O’Halloran, Nick SK 20:00.24
55 Geddes, Natalie OX 20:06.74 Female 1st W40
56 Schofield, Alice OW 20:15.46 Female
57 Carswell, Angela OX 20:27.62 Female 2nd W40
58 Keel, Christian SK 20:29.62
59 Papadakis, Chris OC 20:48.78
60 Lee, Douglas OH 21:00.78 1st M50
Anderson, Charlotte IN 21:03.05 Female
61 Petersen, Aaron OH 21:11.71
62 Cowan, Anthony OH 21:12.99
63 Pang, Peter OC 21:17.55
64 Carter, Erin OC 21:21.81 Female
65 Phillips, Ellie OW 21:27.14 Female
66 Holden, Geoff SK 21:28.37 2nd M50
67 Macmillan, Fiona OX 21:29.74 Female
68 Redman, Beth OX 21:34.93 Female
69 Wakeley, Philip OX 21:37.27
70 O’Neill, Nick SK 21:39.37
71 Collins, Padraic OH 21:46.11
72 Bowden, Kuniko OW 21:49.84 Female 3rd W40
73 Townshend, Penelope OX 21:58.27 Female
Keel, Nicholas IN 22:00.27
74 Cossins, Hannah OX 22:06.43 Female
75 Meek, Robert OX 22:11.87 3rd M50
76 Couper, Craig OH 22:15.11 4th M50
77 Wallis, Adrian OS 22:15.37
78 Taylor, Michael OS 22:16.21
79 Wallace-Smith, Nick OS 22:17.58
80 Cornwell, Chloe SK 22:21.90 Female 4th W40
81 Mark, Lester OX 22:22.62
82 Oehr, Tarquin OS 22:23.81 1st M60
83 Curry, Matt OS 22:24.43
84 Fitzgerald, Margaret OX 22:25.37 Female 1st W50
85 Holmes, Jon OS 22:26.08 2nd M60
86 Couper, Chris OH 22:26.90
Lance, Siobhan IN 22:28.99 Female
87 Neal, Campbell OS 22:43.27 5th M50
88 Schofield, Greg OW 22:46.84 6th M50
89 Ziogos, Anne OW 22:51.90 Female 2nd W50
90 Carswell, James OX 22:57.90
91 Gilbert, Ian OW 23:05.18
92 Webb, Angus OG 23:12.93
93 Macdonald, Anna OH 23:15.30 Female
94 Hibbert, Marienne OW 23:17.18 Female 3rd W50
95 Manning, Julie OX 23:21.58 Female
96 Donnelly, Shauna OW 23:35.40 Female
97 Videan, Dale OW 23:36.02
98 Inman, Victoria OS 23:36.46 Female
99 Anderson, Mark OX 23:45.52
100 O’Shea, John OX 23:47.71
101 King, Ashlea OX 24:05.58 Female
102 Lightfoot, James OS 24:07.11
103 Bott, Greg OH 24:09.40
104 Hempel, Stephen OH 24:16.11
105 Harvey, Michael OH 24:17.62
106 Lightfoot, Grace OS 24:24.46 Female
107 Dodgshun, Peter OS 24:27.05
108 Moore, Stuart OH 24:44.27
109 Freeman, Dennis OW 24:48.58
110 Flook, Nicola OX 24:49.78 Female
111 Naylor, Sally OW 24:53.52 Female
112 Thomas, Lance OB 24:55.68
113 Gregg, Adam OX 24:58.65
114 Gasson, Dean OH 25:00.05
115 Hendy, Melissa OB 25:01.99 Female 5th W40
116 MacFarlane, Abbie OG 25:02.46 Female
117 Koike, Tamami OS 25:03.96 Female 4th W50
118 Nickels, David OH 25:25.58
119 Macdonald, Julianne OH 25:26.49 Female 6th W40
120 Hendy, Madeleine OH 25:31.11 Female
121 Phoenix, Zeb OW 25:31.74
122 Coster, Jeffrey OW 25:34.24
123 Fitzpatrick, Amy OC 25:35.58 Female
124 Espie, Jennifer OX 25:43.49 Female
125 Correll, Tony OH 25:51.99
126 Metherall, David OH 25:58.43
127 Pettigrew, Stuart SK 26:13.43
Dickman, Richard IN 26:17.90
128 Thomas, Karen OB 26:38.74 Female
129 Watson, Nigel OS 26:40.55
130 Lennox, Jodie OX 26:41.24 Female
131 Hendy, Ross OH 26:43.68
132 Spurrell, Brian OC 26:58.62
133 Sheffield, Natalie OX 27:09.27 Female
134 Carmona, Gabriel OB 27:17.18
135 Sheffield, Stewart OX 27:17.49
136 Buyck, Mark OX 27:30.62
137 Down, Tanja OB 28:03.14 Female
138 Wilson, Rob OS 28:40.81
139 O’Callaghan, Eamon OX 28:42.05
140 Greenslade, Stephanie SK 29:25.90 Female
141 LeGet, Peter OW 30:16.24
142 Gray, Graham OS 30:26.99
143 MacMillan, John OX 31:02.24
144 O’Brien, Caroline OH 32:36.62 Female
145 Harris, Emily OW 32:36.96 Female
146 Voukelatos, Gerry OS 33:07.74
147 Battrick, Pete OB 33:37.81
148 Thompson, Paul OC 33:38.78
149 Burke, Gerry OX 34:00.55
150 Westcott, Geoff SK 34:36.11
151 Poulton, Ian OB 35:25.96
152 Basso, Tracy OB 37:48.08 Female
153 Meredith, Paul OB 37:48.44
154 Kehoe, Peter SK 40:01.77
Also participated:
Pettigrew, James SK

Handicap

 1 MacFarlane, Abbie OG 25:02.46 17.08 7:54.17 Female
 2 Basso, Tracy OB 37:48.08 29.24 8:24.44 Female
 3 Meredith, Paul OB 37:48.44 29.24 8:24.81
 4* Hendy, Madeleine OH 25:31.11 14.26 11:04.93 Female
 5 Inglis, Victoria OX 19:50.52 6.21 13:29.92 Female
 6 Curtis, Peter OX 18:41.37 5.10 13:31.51
 7 Elderhurst, Adrian OH 18:25.96 4.54 13:32.29
 8 Schofield, Alice OW 20:15.46 6.41 13:34.13 Female
 9 Millard, Robyn OH 19:02.49 5.21 13:41.02 Female
10 Biggar, Aidan OX 18:45.74 4.49 13:56.77
11 Pettigrew, Stuart SK 26:13.43 12.03 14:10.64
12 Graham, Campbell OH 18:56.49 4.40 14:16.42
13 DeCastella, Isabella OX 18:29.52 4.10 14:19.52 Female
14 McLean, Sam OS 16:54.58 2.35 14:19.55
15 Harik, Timas SK 17:36.46 3.14 14:22.63
16 Couper, Chris OH 22:26.90 8.02 14:24.70
17 Grove, James OG 19:44.55 5.19 14:25.83
18 Bowden, Kuniko OW 21:49.84 7.24 14:26.31 Female
19 Bayley, David OH 16:53.05 2.25 14:27.73
20 Holmes, Jon OS 22:26.08 7.57 14:29.15
21 Lynch, Eamon SK 19:40.93 5.08 14:33.39
21 Thomas, Andrew SK 18:22.68 3.49 14:33.39
23 Cowan, Anthony OH 21:12.99 6.32 14:41.12
24 Thomas, Karen OB 26:38.74 11.57 14:41.74 Female
25 Robb, Gerard OS 16:51.49 2.06 14:45.84
26 Bott, Greg OH 24:09.40 9.22 14:46.92
27 McNeill, David OX 15:31.05 0.43 14:47.76
28 Tremayne, Travis OH 18:40.34 3.52 14:48.32
29 Prestney, Alex OX 19:06.02 4.16 14:49.59
30* Whelan, James OX 17:29.08 2.37 14:51.64
31 Cochrane, John OH 16:13.99 1.19 14:55.07
32 Atkinson, James OS 16:55.87 1.58 14:58.03
33* Phillips, Ellie OW 21:27.14 6.28 14:59.24 Female
34 Jacobson, Stuart OH 19:36.24 4.36 15:00.70
35 Petersen, Aaron OH 21:11.71 6.09 15:03.21
36 Johnson, Brad OX 16:28.78 1.25 15:03.68
37 Carswell, Angela OX 20:27.62 5.23 15:04.55 Female
38 Lennox, Jodie OX 26:41.24 11.36 15:04.97 Female
39 McEniry, James OH 19:37.74 4.32 15:06.17
40 Schofield, Greg OW 22:46.84 7.40 15:06.45
41 O’Halloran, Nick SK 20:00.24 4.54 15:06.62
42 Pang, Peter OC 21:17.55 6.10 15:07.83
43 Chapman, Xavier SK 16:44.46 1.36 15:08.21
44 O’Brien, Caroline OH 32:36.62 17.28 15:08.23 Female
45* Cossins, Hannah OX 22:06.43 6.58 15:08.67 Female
46 Beaumont, Hamish OC 18:37.65 3.27 15:10.51
47 Carter, Erin OC 21:21.81 6.10 15:11.55 Female
48 Cornwell, Chloe SK 22:21.90 7.10 15:11.94 Female
49 Robertson, Neil OH 18:08.74 2.57 15:12.21
50 Macdonald, Chris OH 17:30.71 2.16 15:14.84
51 Thomas, Lance OB 24:55.68 9.40 15:15.38
52 Martini, David OX 18:35.87 3.20 15:15.81
53 Hibbert, Marienne OW 23:17.18 7.56 15:21.04 Female
54 Collins, Padraic OH 21:46.11 6.23 15:22.74
55 Macdonald, Anna OH 23:15.30 7.52 15:23.23 Female
56 Heard, Jason OX 17:33.11 2.09 15:23.70
57 Shearman, Peter SK 17:56.27 2.31 15:25.02
58 Keel, Christian SK 20:29.62 5.02 15:27.81
59 Graham, Mitchell OH 19:13.68 3.46 15:27.89
60 Mark, Lester OX 22:22.62 6.54 15:28.12
61 Wallace-Smith, Nick OS 22:17.58 6.49 15:28.34
62 Correll, Tony OH 25:51.99 10.23 15:28.57
63 Douez, Marc OX 19:29.93 4.01 15:28.90
64 Hendy, Melissa OB 25:01.99 9.33 15:28.99 Female
65 Scott, Andrew OH 17:03.14 1.30 15:32.65
66 Beath, Andrew OC 19:48.55 4.15 15:33.44
67 Fitzgerald, Margaret OX 22:25.37 6.47 15:38.21 Female
68 Carswell, James OX 22:57.90 7.14 15:43.91
69 O’Neill, Nick SK 21:39.37 5.55 15:43.98
70 Dodgshun, Peter OS 24:27.05 8.40 15:47.19
71 Webb, Angus OG 23:12.93 7.23 15:49.50
72* Kuol, John OX 18:09.58 2.20 15:49.58
73* Frankish, Monty OX 17:37.71 1.46 15:51.90
74 Macmillan, Fiona OX 21:29.74 5.32 15:57.61 Female
75 Haines, Tristen OX 17:49.02 1.50 15:58.84
76 Simm, Peter OS 17:39.87 1.40 16:00.31
77* Harris, Emily OW 32:36.96 16.35 16:01.65 Female
78 Coster, Jeffrey OW 25:34.24 9.31 16:02.97
79 Freeman, Dennis OW 24:48.58 8.39 16:09.47
80 Oehr, Tarquin OS 22:23.81 6.14 16:09.57
81 Ziogos, Anne OW 22:51.90 6.42 16:09.69 Female
82 Schwerkolt, Robert OS 17:43.46 1.32 16:11.54
83 Watson, Nigel OS 26:40.55 10.29 16:11.56
84* Ferne, Tim OX 19:16.18 3.03 16:13.17
85 Geddes, Natalie OX 20:06.74 3.50 16:16.28 Female
86 Law, Andrew OX 18:38.43 2.11 16:27.10
87 Anderson, Mark OX 23:45.52 7.17 16:28.21
88* Hurt, Simon OH 16:52.78 0.24 16:29.08
89* Fitzpatrick, Amy OC 25:35.58 9.02 16:33.44 Female
90 Lee, Douglas OH 21:00.78 4.27 16:34.21
91 LeGet, Peter OW 30:16.24 13.41 16:35.26
92 Koike, Tamami OS 25:03.96 8.27 16:37.38 Female
93 Couper, Craig OH 22:15.11 5.35 16:40.59
94 Papadakis, Chris OC 20:48.78 4.08 16:40.65
95 VanEeten, Antony OX 19:41.71 3.00 16:41.54
96 Donnelly, Shauna OW 23:35.40 6.53 16:42.86 Female
97 Down, Tanja OB 28:03.14 11.19 16:43.81 Female
98 Hempel, Stephen OH 24:16.11 7.30 16:45.79
99* Videan, Dale OW 23:36.02 6.50 16:46.19
100 Holden, Geoff SK 21:28.37 4.40 16:48.81
101 Lewin, Simon SK 19:55.21 3.06 16:49.07
102 Nickels, David OH 25:25.58 8.35 16:50.31
103 Macdonald, Julianne OH 25:26.49 8.35 16:51.14 Female
104 Wilson, Rob OS 28:40.81 11.47 16:53.89
105* Holden, Jack SK 16:54.84 0.00 16:54.84
106 MacMillan, John OX 31:02.24 14.01 17:00.84
107 O’Callaghan, Eamon OX 28:42.05 11.39 17:03.43
108* West, Joshua SK 18:28.34 1.25 17:03.68
109 Burke, Gerry OX 34:00.55 16.57 17:03.94
110 Metherall, David OH 25:58.43 8.50 17:08.63
111* Zinni, Daniel OX 17:15.34 0.00 17:15.34
112 Lightfoot, Grace OS 24:24.46 7.08 17:16.71 Female
113* Phoenix, Zeb OW 25:31.74 8.11 17:20.51
114* Espie, Jennifer OX 25:43.49 8.16 17:27.76 Female
115 Gilbert, Ian OW 23:05.18 5.30 17:34.81
116* Wakeley, Philip OX 21:37.27 4.01 17:35.83
Buckingham, Ben IX 19:11.84 1.32 17:39.57
117 Spurrell, Brian OC 26:58.62 9.05 17:54.08
118 O’Shea, John OX 23:47.71 5.52 17:55.55
119* Lightfoot, James OS 24:07.11 6.04 18:03.49
120 Battrick, Pete OB 33:37.81 15.32 18:05.89
121* Goessler, Matt OX 18:15.99 0.00 18:15.99
122 Carmona, Gabriel OB 27:17.18 8.56 18:21.43
123* Seymour, Nick OX 18:36.21 0.00 18:36.21
124 Taylor, Michael OS 22:16.21 3.26 18:50.54
125* Dornik, Steven OS 19:16.43 0.00 19:16.43
126 Hendy, Ross OH 26:43.68 7.22 19:21.59
127* Kwong, Will SK 19:34.27 0.00 19:34.27
128* Wilson, John OC 19:51.52 0.00 19:51.52
129* Fry, Martin OH 19:53.74 0.00 19:53.74
130 Harvey, Michael OH 24:17.62 4.11 20:06.56
131 Wallis, Adrian OS 22:15.37 1.55 20:20.77
132 Voukelatos, Gerry OS 33:07.74 12.35 20:32.36
133 Poulton, Ian OB 35:25.96 14.04 21:22.44
134* Redman, Beth OX 21:34.93 0.00 21:34.93 Female
135 Westcott, Geoff SK 34:36.11 12.50 21:45.67
136* Townshend, Penelope OX 21:58.27 0.00 21:58.27 Female
137 Gray, Graham OS 30:26.99 8.26 22:01.20
138 Gasson, Dean OH 25:00.05 2.51 22:09.03
139* Meek, Robert OX 22:11.87 0.00 22:11.87
140* Curry, Matt OS 22:24.43 0.00 22:24.43
141 Sheffield, Natalie OX 27:09.27 4.44 22:25.75 Female
142 Sheffield, Stewart OX 27:17.49 4.48 22:29.87
143* Neal, Campbell OS 22:43.27 0.00 22:43.27
144* Manning, Julie OX 23:21.58 0.00 23:21.58 Female
145* Inman, Victoria OS 23:36.46 0.00 23:36.46 Female
146* King, Ashlea OX 24:05.58 0.00 24:05.58 Female
147 Buyck, Mark OX 27:30.62 3.20 24:10.93
148* Moore, Stuart OH 24:44.27 0.00 24:44.27
149* Flook, Nicola OX 24:49.78 0.00 24:49.78 Female
150* Naylor, Sally OW 24:53.52 0.00 24:53.52 Female
151* Gregg, Adam OX 24:58.65 0.00 24:58.65
152* Greenslade, Stephanie SK 29:25.90 0.00 29:25.90 Female
153 Kehoe, Peter SK 40:01.77 9.23 30:39.24
154* Thompson, Paul OC 33:38.78 0.00 33:38.78
* Ineligible – 5 race minimum

Team

Division 1 Place Points
1 OX1 McNeill, David 15:31.05 1
Johnson, Brad 16:28.78 3
Zinni, Daniel 17:15.34 12
Whelan, James 17:29.08 13
Heard, Jason 17:33.11 15
Frankish, Monty 17:37.71 17 61
2 OH1 Cochrane, John 16:13.99 2
Hurt, Simon 16:52.78 6
Bayley, David 16:53.05 7
Scott, Andrew 17:03.14 11
Macdonald, Chris 17:30.71 14
Robertson, Neil 18:08.74 22 62
3 OS1 Robb, Gerard 16:51.49 5
McLean, Sam 16:54.58 8
Atkinson, James 16:55.87 10
Simm, Peter 17:39.87 18
Schwerkolt, Robert 17:43.46 19
Dornik, Steven 19:16.43 41 101
4 SK1 Chapman, Xavier 16:44.46 4
Holden, Jack 16:54.84 9
Harik, Timas 17:36.46 16
Shearman, Peter 17:56.27 21
Thomas, Andrew 18:22.68 25
West, Joshua 18:28.34 27 102
5 OX2 Haines, Tristen 17:49.02 20
Kuol, John 18:09.58 23
Goessler, Matt 18:15.99 24
DeCastella, Isabella 18:29.52 28
Martini, David 18:35.87 29
Seymour, Nick 18:36.21 30 154
6 OH2 Elderhurst, Adrian 18:25.96 26
Tremayne, Travis 18:40.34 33
Graham, Campbell 18:56.49 36
Millard, Robyn 19:02.49 37
Graham, Mitchell 19:13.68 39
Jacobson, Stuart 19:36.24 44 215
7 OX3 Law, Andrew 18:38.43 32
Curtis, Peter 18:41.37 34
Biggar, Aidan 18:45.74 35
Prestney, Alex 19:06.02 38
Ferne, Tim 19:16.18 40
Douez, Marc 19:29.93 42 221
8 OC1 Beaumont, Hamish 18:37.65 31
Beath, Andrew 19:48.55 49
Wilson, John 19:51.52 51
Papadakis, Chris 20:48.78 59
Pang, Peter 21:17.55 63
Carter, Erin 21:21.81 64 317
9 OW1 Schofield, Alice 20:15.46 56
Phillips, Ellie 21:27.14 65
Bowden, Kuniko 21:49.84 72
Schofield, Greg 22:46.84 88
Ziogos, Anne 22:51.90 89
Gilbert, Ian 23:05.18 91 461
Division 2
1 SK2 Kwong, Will 19:34.27 43
Lynch, Eamon 19:40.93 46
Lewin, Simon 19:55.21 53
O’Halloran, Nick 20:00.24 54
Keel, Christian 20:29.62 58
Holden, Geoff 21:28.37 66 320
2 OX4 VanEeten, Antony 19:41.7 47
Inglis, Victoria 19:50.52 50
Geddes, Natalie 20:06.74 55
Carswell, Angela 20:27.62 57
Macmillan, Fiona 21:29.74 67
Redman, Beth 21:34.93 68 344
3 OH3 McEniry, James 19:37.74 45
Fry, Martin 19:53.74 52
Lee, Douglas 21:00.78 60
Petersen, Aaron 21:11.71 61
Cowan, Anthony 21:12.99 62
Collins, Padraic 21:46.11 71 351
4 OX5 Wakeley, Philip 21:37.27 69
Townshend, Penelope 21:58.27 73
Cossins, Hannah 22:06.43 74
Meek, Robert 22:11.87 75
Mark, Lester 22:22.62 81
Fitzgerald, Margaret 22:25.37 84 456
5 OS2 Wallis, Adrian 22:15.37 77
Taylor, Michael 22:16.21 78
Wallace-Smith, Nick 22:17.58 79
Oehr, Tarquin 22:23.81 80
Curry, Matt 22:24.43 83
Holmes, Jon 22:26.08 85 484
6 OH4 Couper, Craig 22:15.11 76
Couper, Chris 22:26.90 86
Macdonald, Anna 23:15.30 93
Bott, Greg 24:09.40 103
Hempel, Stephen 24:16.11 104
Harvey, Michael 24:17.62 105 567
7 OX6 Carswell, James 22:57.90 90
Manning, Julie 23:21.58 95
Anderson, Mark 23:45.52 99
O’Shea, John 23:47.71 100
King, Ashlea 24:05.58 101
Flook, Nicola 24:49.78 110 595
8 OS3 Neal, Campbell 22:43.27 87
Inman, Victoria 23:36.46 98
Lightfoot, James 24:07.11 102
Lightfoot, Grace 24:24.46 106
Dodgshun, Peter 24:27.05 107
Koike, Tamami 25:03.96 117 617
9 OW2 Hibbert, Marienne 23:17.18 94
Donnelly, Shauna 23:35.40 96
Videan, Dale 23:36.02 97
Freeman, Dennis 24:48.58 109
Naylor, Sally 24:53.52 111
Phoenix, Zeb 25:31.74 121 628
10 OH5 Moore, Stuart 24:44.27 108
Gasson, Dean 25:00.05 114
Nickels, David 25:25.58 118
Macdonald, Julianne 25:26.49 119
Hendy, Madeleine 25:31.11 120
Correll, Tony 25:51.99 125 704
11 SK3 O’Neill, Nick 21:39.37 70
Cornwell, Chloe 22:21.90 80
Pettigrew, Stuart 26:13.43 127
Greenslade, Stephanie 29:25.90 140
Westcott, Geoff 34:36.11 150
Kehoe, Peter 40:01.77 154 721
12 OX7 Gregg, Adam 24:58.65 113
Espie, Jennifer 25:43.49 124
Lennox, Jodie 26:41.24 130
Sheffield, Natalie 27:09.27 133
Sheffield, Stewart 27:17.49 135
Buyck, Mark 27:30.62 136 771
13 OB1 Thomas, Lance 24:55.68 112
Hendy, Melissa 25:01.99 115
Thomas, Karen 26:38.74 128
Carmona, Gabriel 27:17.18 134
Down, Tanja 28:03.14 137
Battrick, Pete 33:37.81 147 773
x OG1 Grove, James 19:44.55 48
Webb, Angus 23:12.93 92
MacFarlane, Abbie 25:02.46 116 DNF
x OW2 Coster, Jeffrey 25:34.24 122
LeGet, Peter 30:16.24 141
Harris, Emily 32:36.96 145 DNF
x OC2 Fitzpatrick, Amy 25:35.58 123
Spurrell, Brian 26:58.62 132
Thompson, Paul 33:38.78 148 DNF
x OH6 Metherall, David 25:58.43 126
Hendy, Ross 26:43.68 131
O’Brien, Caroline 32:36.62 144 DNF
x OS4 Watson, Nigel 26:40.55 129
Wilson, Rob 28:40.81 138
Gray, Graham 30:26.99 142
Voukelatos, Gerry 33:07.74 146 DNF
x OX8 O’Callaghan, Eamon 28:42.05 139
MacMillan, John 31:02.24 143
Burke, Gerry 34:00.55 149 DNF
x OB2 Poulton, Ian 35:25.96 151
Basso, Tracy 37:48.08 152
Meredith, Paul 37:48.44 153 DNF
Women
1 OX1 DeCastella, Isabella 18:29.52 1
Inglis, Victoria 19:50.52 3
Geddes, Natalie 20:06.74 4
Carswell, Angela 20:27.62 6 14
2 OW1 Schofield, Alice 20:15.46 5
Phillips, Ellie 21:27.14 8
Bowden, Kuniko 21:49.84 11
Ziogos, Anne 22:51.90 16 40
3 OX2 Macmillan, Fiona 21:29.74 9
Redman, Beth 21:34.93 10
Townshend, Penelope 21:58.27 12
Cossins, Hannah 22:06.43 13 44
4 OH1 Millard, Robyn 19:02.49 2
Macdonald, Anna 23:15.30 17
Macdonald, Julianne 25:26.49 29
Hendy, Madeleine 25:31.11 30 78
5 OX3 Fitzgerald, Margaret 22:25.37 15
Manning, Julie 23:21.58 19
King, Ashlea 24:05.58 22
Flook, Nicola 24:49.78 24 80
6 OW2 Hibbert, Marienne 23:17.18 18
Donnelly, Shauna 23:35.40 20
Naylor, Sally 24:53.52 25
Harris, Emily 32:36.96 39 102
7 OB1 Hendy, Melissa 25:01.99 26
Thomas, Karen 26:38.74 33
Down, Tanja 28:03.14 36
Basso, Tracy 37:48.08 40 135
x OC1 Carter, Erin 21:21.81 7
Fitzpatrick, Amy 25:35.58 31 DNF
x SK1 Cornwell, Chloe 22:21.90 14
Greenslade, Stephanie 29:25.90 37 DNF
x OS1 Inman, Victoria 23:36.46 21
Lightfoot, Grace 24:24.46 23
Koike, Tamami 25:03.96 28 DNF
x OG1 MacFarlane, Abbie 25:02.46 27 DNF
x OX4 Espie, Jennifer 25:43.49 32
Lennox, Jodie 26:41.24 34
Sheffield, Natalie 27:09.27 35 DNF
x OH2 O’Brien, Caroline 32:36.62 38 DNF