Lodge 1999

June 26, 1999
kun je netflix films downloaden op je computer

Scratch

8k
1 Andrew Cole OX 24:06.50
2 Andrew Scott OH 24:19.36
3 Simon Lewin SK 25:33.23
4 Robert Schwerkolt OS 26:23.41
5 Angus Webb OG 26:48.81
6 Robert Muir OH 26:51.23
7 Martin Duffy OH 27:03.53
8 Mark Purvis OS 27:52.90
9 Michael Taylor OS 28:01.55
10 Giovanni Gentiluomo SK 28:01.79
11 Michael Goode OG 28:09.29
12 Peter Simm OS 28:15.76
13 Rodney Austin OS 28:26.38
14 Andrew Simm OS 28:45.00
15 Bruce Ballard OH 28:49.10
16 Andrew Down OB 28:49.52
17 Derek Johannesen OS 28:54.00
18 Anna Thompson OW 28:58.53 Female
19 Douglas Lee OH 29:12.05
20 Chris McQuie OH 29:17.71
21 Peter Pang OC 29:32.05
22 Nick Bowden OX 29:39.44
23 Ross Becroft OS 29:42.27
24 Kim Wilson OH 30:36.62 Female
25 Paul Budge OH 30:43.03
26 Scott McVilly OH 31:24.57
27 Phil Cook OC 31:40.27
28 Chris Taylor OS 31:54.09
29 James Catherall OS 32:01.38
30 David Metherall OH 32:42.76
31 Campbell Elliot OX 32:48.62
32 Alan Rowe OC 33:13.61
33 Ashley Peacock OH 33:14.68
34 William Olayos OW 33:20.63
35 Luke Travers SK 33:20.69
36 Jeffrey Coster OW 33:32.13
37 Gerry Voukelatos OS 33:34.68
38 Field Rickards OW 33:42.33
39 Rachel King OW 33:51.32 Female
40 Veronica Ginnane OH 34:17.22 Female
41 Louise Oakley OW 34:35.55 Female
42 Peter LeGet OW 36:48.40
43 Maurie Lynch SK 38:29.92
44 Katherine Lukey OW 39:01.51 Female
45 Colin Findlay OS 39:03.78
46 Tanja Down OB 39:44.64 Female
47 Jacinda Stork OG 39:49.57 Female
48 Rob Wilson OS 41:11.27
49 Jonothan Tyler OH 41:23.00
50 Anthony Biddlecombe OX 42:23.11
51 Lynette Zelenkovic OG 42:27.73 Female
52 Peter Hardham OW 42:41.05
53 Candice Cook OH 43:26.18 Female
54 Kevin Allchin OW 44:27.92
55 Graham Wise OS 47:57.00
56 Charlotte Tait OG 52:02.64 Female
57 Bert Dupuche OX 52:03.20
16k
1 Rory Walsh OG 53:23.85
2 Andrew Edwards OC 54:25.96
3 Andrew Papas OH 57:04.85
4 Andrew Leach OH 57:51.73
5 Ian Gilbert OW 58:48.82
6 Martin Spierings SK 59:06.32
7 Rob Case OX 61:03.30
8 Tarquin Oehr OS 61:16.04
9 Craig Couper OH 63:13.40
10 Andrew Glover OX 63:49.00
11 Chris Worsnop OX 65:19.58
12 Neil Hanlon OG 65:23.86
13 Chris Linden OH 65:28.20
14 Paul Hope SK 66:24.74
15 Alison Couper OH 66:30.00 Female
16 Paul Allsopp SK 67:03.77
17 Nicolette Gaughwin OX 70:08.62 Female
18 Aaron Wileman OG 71:57.41
19 Chris Manzie OG 72:35.31
20 Jason Lewis OG 72:40.38
21 Hamish Clark OB 73:04.44
22 Nigel Watson OS 74:35.74
23 Len Murray OH 76:23.21
24 Peter Dodgshun OS 80:53.90
25 Paul Meredith OB 87:04.11
26 John Lewin SK 89:48.61
Also participated:
Peter Couper OH

Handicap

8k
1 Jeffrey Coster OW 93:02.13 59:30 33:32.13
2 Alan Rowe OC 93:03.61 59:50 33:13.61
3 Luke Travers SK 93:20.69 60:00 33:20.69
4 Field Rickards OW 93:42.33 60:00 33:42.33
5 Robert Muir OH 93:51.23 67:00 26:51.23
6 Tanja Down OB 93:54.64 54:10 39:44.64 Female
7 Kim Wilson OH 93:56.62 63:20 30:36.62 Female
8 Angus Webb OG 93:58.81 67:10 26:48.81
9 Andrew Scott OH 93:59.36 69:40 24:19.36
10 Peter Pang OC 94:02.05 64:30 29:32.05
11 Veronica Ginnane OH 94:07.22 59:50 34:17.22 Female
12 Andrew Down OB 94:09.52 65:20 28:49.52
13 Douglas Lee OH 94:12.05 65:00 29:12.05
14 Ross Becroft OS 94:12.27 64:30 29:42.27
15 Martin Duffy OH 94:13.53 67:10 27:03.53
16 Andrew Cole OX 94:16.50 70:10 24:06.50
17 Anna Thompson OW 94:18.53 65:20 28:58.53 Female
18 Jacinda Stork OG 94:19.57 54:30 39:49.57 Female
19 Michael Taylor OS 94:21.55 66:20 28:01.55
20 Gerry Voukelatos OS 94:24.68 60:50 33:34.68
21 Rodney Austin OS 94:26.38 66:00 28:26.38
22 Kevin Allchin OW 94:27.92 50:00 44:27.92
23 David Metherall OH 94:32.76 61:50 32:42.76
24 Michael Goode OG 94:39.29 66:30 28:09.29
25 Rachel King OW 94:41.32 60:50 33:51.32 Female
26 Charlotte Tait OG 94:42.64 42:40 52:02.64 Female
27 Paul Budge OH 94:43.03 64:00 30:43.03
28 Robert Schwerkolt OS 94:43.41 68:20 26:23.41
29 Derek Johannesen OS 94:54.00 66:00 28:54.00
30 Campbell Elliot OX 95:18.62 62:30 32:48.62
31 Phil Cook OC 95:20.27 63:40 31:40.27
32 Peter LeGet OW 95:28.40 58:40 36:48.40
33 Nick Bowden OX 95:39.44 66:00 29:39.44
34 Mark Purvis OS 95:42.90 67:50 27:52.90
35 Simon Lewin SK 95:43.23 70:10 25:33.23
36 Bruce Ballard OH 95:49.10 67:00 28:49.10
37 Anthony Biddlecombe OX 95:53.11 53:30 42:23.11
38 Maurie Lynch SK 95:59.92 57:30 38:29.92
39 Giovanni Gentiluomo SK 96:11.79 68:10 28:01.79
40 Chris Taylor OS 96:24.09 64:30 31:54.09
41 William Olayos OW 96:30.63 63:10 33:20.63
42 Katherine Lukey OW 96:31.51 57:30 39:01.51 Female
43 Chris McQuie OH 96:37.71 67:20 29:17.71
44 Ashley Peacock OH 96:54.68 63:40 33:14.68
45 Rob Wilson OS 97:01.27 55:50 41:11.27
46 Scott McVilly OH 97:04.57 65:40 31:24.57
47 Peter Hardham OW 97:11.05 54:30 42:41.05
48 James Catherall OS 97:11.38 65:10 32:01.38
49 Louise Oakley OW 97:25.55 62:50 34:35.55 Female
50 Andrew Simm OS 97:45.00 69:00 28:45.00
51 Peter Simm OS 97:45.76 69:30 28:15.76
52 Colin Findlay OS 98:03.78 59:00 39:03.78
53 Lynette Zelenkovic OG 98:07.73 55:40 42:27.73 Female
54 Candice Cook OH 98:56.18 55:30 43:26.18 Female
55 Bert Dupuche OX 101:53.20 49:50 52:03.20
56 Jonothan Tyler OH 106:03.00 64:40 41:23.00
57 Graham Wise OS 106:47.00 58:50 47:57.00
16k
1 Chris Worsnop OX 91:39.58 26:20 65:19.58
2 Rory Walsh OG 92:13.85 38:50 53:23.85
3 Andrew Glover OX 92:49.00 29:00 63:49.00
4 John Lewin SK 93:08.61 3:20 89:48.61
5 Paul Allsopp SK 93:33.77 26:30 67:03.77
6 Andrew Edwards OC 93:35.96 39:10 54:25.96
7 Ian Gilbert OW 93:38.82 34:50 58:48.82
8 Andrew Leach OH 93:51.73 36:00 57:51.73
9 Len Murray OH 93:53.21 17:30 76:23.21
10 Neil Hanlon OG 94:13.86 28:50 65:23.86
11 Andrew Papas OH 94:14.85 37:10 57:04.85
12 Alison Couper OH 94:50.00 28:20 66:30.00 Female
13 Tarquin Oehr OS 95:06.04 33:50 61:16.04
14 Paul Hope SK 96:44.74 30:20 66:24.74
15 Chris Linden OH 97:08.20 31:40 65:28.20
16 Rob Case OX 97:33.30 36:30 61:03.30
17 Martin Spierings SK 97:36.32 38:30 59:06.32
18 Nicolette Gaughwin OX 97:38.62 27:30 70:08.62 Female
19 Jason Lewis OG 97:40.38 25:00 72:40.38
20 Hamish Clark OB 97:54.44 24:50 73:04.44
21 Aaron Wileman OG 97:57.41 26:00 71:57.41
22 Chris Manzie OG 98:35.31 26:00 72:35.31
23 Peter Dodgshun OS 100:13.90 19:20 80:53.90
24 Craig Couper OH 100:23.40 37:10 63:13.40
25 Paul Meredith OB 100:44.11 13:40 87:04.11
26 Nigel Watson OS 101:35.74 27:00 74:35.74
office 365 personal for free download music via link examenplanneren archicad herunterladen