Lodge 2000

April 29, 2000
ts3 icons kostenlos downloaden

Scratch

8k
1 Andrew Scott OH 25:58.44
2 Peter Simm OS 26:21.74
3 Nicholas Luxton OC 27:04.48
4 John Halliday OS 27:20.18
5 Dave Bullock OH 27:48.16
6 Neil Lyons OH 28:08.95
7 Andrew Stolz OS 28:30.77
8 Michael Goode OG 28:56.39
9 Robert Muir OH 28:59.10
10 Anna Thompson OW 29:10.62 Female
11 Chris VanAssche OX 29:40.39
12 Sam Curry OS 29:49.94
13 Steve Austin OS 30:02.04
14 Rob Catherall OS 30:02.60
15 Alex Randall OH 30:08.01
16 Robbie McCarthy OX 31:02.59
17 James Rice OS 31:05.92
18 Angus Webb OG 31:17.04
19 Chris McQuie OH 31:44.53
20 Ross Becroft OS 31:50.24
21 Andrew Cole OX 31:51.21
22 Patrick Nolan OX 31:59.55
23 Lisa Nelson OW 32:02.00 Female
24 Andrea Braakhuis OS 32:21.59 Female
25 Stuart Jacobson OH 32:24.86
26 Neal Ng OH 32:27.10
27 Campbell Elliot OX 32:28.68
28 Hazel Stewart OX 32:48.22 Female
29 James Cornwell SK 32:59.92
30 Michael Scott OS 33:25.76
31 Jason Antonelli OX 33:45.38
32 Craig Stagoll SK 33:59.25
33 Andrew Simm OS 34:01.54
34 Aaron Wileman OG 34:15.44
35 Patrick Noonan SK 34:31.66
36 David Metherall OH 34:34.91
37 Kiron Robinson OC 34:38.05
38 Nick Clarke OB 34:40.15
39 Alister Taylor OG 35:01.07
40 William Olayos OW 35:17.71
41 Jeffrey Coster OW 35:24.58
42 Gerry Voukelatos OS 35:30.40
43 Richard Piesse OS 35:54.09
44 Keith Lodge SK 36:10.62
45 Marion Gamble OC 36:25.47 Female
46 Richard Kelleway OH 36:37.14
47 Simon Hurn SK 37:04.73
48 Anthony Oakley OW 37:05.69
49 Hamish Clark OB 37:14.39
50 Len Murray OH 37:40.54
51 Hannah Redman SK 37:45.89 Female
52 Ashley Peacock OH 37:50.66
53 Janet Holmes OS 37:52.98 Female
54 Charlotte Roberts OC 38:56.87 Female
55 Lyn Jamieson OS 38:59.03 Female
56 Peter Dodgshun OS 39:24.72
57 Chloe Cornwell SK 39:31.58 Female
58 Geoff Westcott SK 39:46.84
59 Field Rickards OW 39:58.00
60 Josie Holmes OS 40:32.36 Female
61 Michelle Caldecott OX 40:56.75 Female
62 Julia Holmes OS 40:58.48 Female
63 Penny Gamble OC 41:11.17 Female
64 Maurie Lynch SK 41:43.94
65 Anthony Biddlecombe OX 42:04.28
66 Graham Wise OS 43:40.12
67 Martin Noonan OX 44:06.90
68 Jon Holmes OS 44:20.73
69 Emily Raven OG 50:32.43 Female
70 Kathryn Robinson OB 50:44.62 Female
71 Colin Findlay OS 51:20.30
72 Julie Harrup OB 52:39.22 Female
73 Charlotte Tait OG 63:08.06 Female
x Daniel Quin Inv 25:44.13
16k
1 Rory Walsh OG 57:03.96
2 Andrew Papas OH 58:02.24
3 Andrew Leach OH 58:52.90
4 Robert Schwerkolt OS 62:56.15
5 Ian Gilbert OW 63:15.19
6 Rodney Austin OS 64:17.09
7 Tarquin Oehr OS 64:59.86
8 Peter Pang OC 68:39.71
9 Tom Yuncken OM 69:40.74
10 Paul Allsopp SK 70:26.60
11 Neil Hanlon OG 71:08.86
12 Paul Hope SK 72:36.61
13 Luke Travers SK 72:42.86
14 Chris Manzie OG 78:16.15
15 Jason Lewis OG 87:35.00
16 Kate Rickards OW 88:24.25 Female
17 Jacinda Stork OG 105:03.00 Female
18 John Lewin SK 109:35.00
19 Paul Meredith OB 115:20.00

Handicap

 Time Handicap  Adjust time
8k
1 Len Murray OH 90:00.54 52:20 37:40.54
2 Neil Lyons OH 90:08.95 62:00 28:08.95
3 Andrew Scott OH 90:38.44 64:40 25:58.44
4 Anthony Oakley OW 90:45.69 53:40 37:05.69
5 Hazel Stewart OX 90:48.22 58:00 32:48.22 Female
6 Peter Simm OS 90:51.74 64:30 26:21.74
7 Robert Muir OH 90:59.10 62:00 28:59.10
8 James Cornwell SK 90:59.92 58:00 32:59.92
9 Nicholas Luxton OC 91:04.48 64:00 27:04.48
10 Dave Bullock OH 91:08.16 63:20 27:48.16
11 Jeffrey Coster OW 91:14.58 55:50 35:24.58
12 Richard Piesse OS 91:24.09 55:30 35:54.09
13 Michael Goode OG 91:26.39 62:30 28:56.39
14 Ross Becroft OS 91:30.24 59:40 31:50.24
15 Gerry Voukelatos OS 91:40.40 56:10 35:30.40
16 Rob Catherall OS 91:42.60 61:40 30:02.60
x Daniel Quin Inv 91:44.13 66:00 25:44.13
17 Hannah Redman SK 91:45.89 54:00 37:45.89 Female
18 Neal Ng OH 91:47.10 59:20 32:27.10
19 John Halliday OS 91:50.18 64:30 27:20.18
20 Anna Thompson OW 91:50.62 62:40 29:10.62 Female
21 Janet Holmes OS 91:52.98 54:00 37:52.98 Female
22 Graham Wise OS 92:00.12 48:20 43:40.12
23 Chris VanAssche OX 92:00.39 62:20 29:40.39
24 Lisa Nelson OW 92:02.00 60:00 32:02.00 Female
25 Robbie McCarthy OX 92:02.59 61:00 31:02.59
26 Andrea Braakhuis OS 92:21.59 60:00 32:21.59 Female
27 Peter Dodgshun OS 92:24.72 53:00 39:24.72
28 Campbell Elliot OX 92:28.68 60:00 32:28.68
29 Sam Curry OS 92:29.94 62:40 29:49.94
30 Andrew Stolz OS 92:30.77 64:00 28:30.77
31 Hamish Clark OB 92:34.39 55:20 37:14.39
32 Richard Kelleway OH 92:37.14 56:00 36:37.14
33 Patrick Nolan OX 92:39.55 60:40 31:59.55
34 Anthony Biddlecombe OX 92:44.28 50:40 42:04.28
35 Chloe Cornwell SK 92:51.58 53:20 39:31.58 Female
36 Maurie Lynch SK 92:53.94 51:10 41:43.94
37 James Rice OS 92:55.92 61:50 31:05.92
38 Nick Clarke OB 93:10.15 58:30 34:40.15
39 Geoff Westcott SK 93:26.84 53:40 39:46.84
40 Chris McQuie OH 93:34.53 61:50 31:44.53
41 Marion Gamble OC 93:35.47 57:10 36:25.47 Female
42 Alister Taylor OG 93:41.07 58:40 35:01.07
43 Craig Stagoll SK 93:49.25 59:50 33:59.25
44 Stuart Jacobson OH 93:54.86 61:30 32:24.86
45 Julia Holmes OS 93:58.48 53:00 40:58.48 Female
46 David Metherall OH 94:04.91 59:30 34:34.91
47 Lyn Jamieson OS 94:09.03 55:10 38:59.03 Female
48 William Olayos OW 94:17.71 59:00 35:17.71
49 Keith Lodge SK 94:20.62 58:10 36:10.62
50 Penny Gamble OC 94:21.17 53:10 41:11.17 Female
51 Emily Raven OG 94:22.43 43:50 50:32.43 Female
52 Angus Webb OG 94:27.04 63:10 31:17.04
53 Patrick Noonan SK 94:31.66 60:00 34:31.66
54 Kathryn Robinson OB 94:34.62 43:50 50:44.62 Female
55 Ashley Peacock OH 94:40.66 56:50 37:50.66
56 Steve Austin OS 94:42.04 64:40 30:02.04
57 Aaron Wileman OG 94:45.44 60:30 34:15.44
58 Charlotte Roberts OC 94:56.87 56:00 38:56.87 Female
59 Josie Holmes OS 95:02.36 54:30 40:32.36 Female
60 Jason Antonelli OX 95:05.38 61:20 33:45.38
61 Michelle Caldecott OX 95:06.75 54:10 40:56.75 Female
62 Michael Scott OS 95:15.76 61:50 33:25.76
63 Alex Randall OH 95:38.01 65:30 30:08.01
64 Julie Harrup OB 95:39.22 43:00 52:39.22 Female
65 Field Rickards OW 95:48.00 55:50 39:58.00
66 Andrew Cole OX 97:21.21 65:30 31:51.21
67 Andrew Simm OS 97:21.54 63:20 34:01.54
68 Simon Hurn SK 97:24.73 60:20 37:04.73
69 Martin Noonan OX 98:36.90 54:30 44:06.90
70 Kiron Robinson OC 98:58.05 64:20 34:38.05
71 Charlotte Tait OG 100:48.06 37:40 63:08.06 Female
72 Colin Findlay OS 101:40.30 50:20 51:20.30
73 Jon Holmes OS 101:40.73 57:20 44:20.73
16k
1 Tom Yuncken OM 91:20.74 21:40 69:40.74
2 Rory Walsh OG 92:03.96 35:00 57:03.96
3 Andrew Papas OH 92:52.24 34:50 58:02.24
4 Andrew Leach OH 93:02.90 34:10 58:52.90
5 Tarquin Oehr OS 93:39.86 28:40 64:59.86
6 Ian Gilbert OW 93:45.19 30:30 63:15.19
7 Rodney Austin OS 94:37.09 30:20 64:17.09
8 Paul Allsopp SK 94:46.60 24:20 70:26.60
9 Peter Pang OC 95:49.71 27:10 68:39.71
10 Kate Rickards OW 96:24.25 8:00 88:24.25 Female
11 Paul Hope SK 96:46.61 24:10 72:36.61
12 Luke Travers SK 97:22.86 24:40 72:42.86
13 Robert Schwerkolt OS 97:36.15 34:40 62:56.15
14 Neil Hanlon OG 99:28.86 28:20 71:08.86
15 Chris Manzie OG 100:06.15 21:50 78:16.15
16 Jason Lewis OG 109:25.00 21:50 87:35.00
17 John Lewin SK 109:45.00 0:10 109:35.00
18 Jacinda Stork OG 112:43.00 7:40 105:03.00 Female
19 Paul Meredith OB 124:00.00 8:40 115:20.00
google chrome for android german for free Download google ebooks for free Download a simplified tax return buienalarm app for free