Lodge 2004

July 3, 2004
download books pdf for free

Scratch

8k
1 Nicholas Luxton OC 27:34.02
2 Andrew Leach OH 27:34.83
3 Martin Duffy OH 28:33.23
4 Michael Goode OG 28:40.73
5 Sam Curry OS 28:57.82
6 Mark Lennox OX 29:18.52
7 Anna Worland OW 30:06.82 Female
8 Andrei Alexeyeff OX 31:07.58
9 Damian Hely SK 31:12.45
10 Fergus Koochew *GG 31:32.60
11 Sam Beenie *OC 31:41.50 Female
12 Campbell Elliot OX 31:47.23
13 Greg Hocking OW 31:49.27
14 Craig Dally OC 32:12.53
15 Andrew Cole OX 32:19.48
16 Ross Becroft OS 32:21.25
17 Kim Wilson OH 32:24.17 Female
18 Peter Pang OC 32:51.77
19 Liam Bolger OX 33:51.01
20 Ashley Peacock OH 33:57.07
21 Jeffrey Coster OW 34:09.75
22 Paul Hope SK 34:10.90
23 Graham Gray OS 34:57.81
24 Field Rickards OW 35:32.01
25 Jon Holmes OS 35:33.71
26 Simon Baxter *GG 35:41.73
27 Gerry Voukelatos OS 36:32.13
28 Stephen Chamberlain-W OX 36:37.53
29 Jeff Steven OG 36:56.87
30 Belinda Meredith OB 37:10.57 Female
31 Peter Dodgshun OS 37:26.11
32 Alan Rowe OC 37:48.00
33 Colin Findlay OS 38:12.21
34 David Noonan OX 39:21.23
35 Andrew Aitken OS 39:45.32
36 Catherine Yuncken *OW 39:47.49 Female
37 Rob Wilson OS 40:05.37
38 David Metherall OH 40:18.20
39 Stuart Facey OS 42:18.82
40 Susan Mackintosh *OX 43:06.02 Female
41 Anthony Overmars OW 43:29.94
42 Geoff Westcott SK 43:47.84
43 Maurie Lynch SK 44:15.00
x Pete Battrick INV 45:20.50
44 Gerry Burke OX 44:26.80
45 Anthony Biddlecombe OX 45:49.92
46 Alice Sephton OW 46:42.45 Female
47 Josie Holmes OS 46:53.10 Female
48 Paul Meredith OB 48:47.59
49 Julia Holmes OS 49:51.60 Female
50 Richard Harcourt OW 74:06.68
16k
1 Justin Wilson OH 53:03.42
2 Jeremy Cox GG 54:45.70
3 Brett Urwin OH 58:45.75
4 Stuart Jacobson OH 62:40.38
5 Nicholas Bignell OH 64:00.54
6 Greg Schofield OW 66:02.98
7 Peter Irish OW 67:12.63
8 Cameron Smith OG 69:53.37
9 Maree Dunne *OG 70:31.34 Female
10 Karensa Menzies GG 70:57.86 Female
11 Kay Harper OH 71:08.93 Female
12 Tony Correll OH 73:24.72
13 Tanya Wilkins OG 74:40.23 Female
14 David Nickels OH 76:20.43
15 Michael Sommerville OX 76:27.99
16 Ross Tennant OW 77:53.88
17 John MacMillan OX 85:09.52
18 Peter Couper OH 89:23.08
19 John Lewin SK 109:08.37

Handicap

Time Handicap Adjust time
8k
1 Gerry Burke OX 87:46.80 43:20 44:26.80
2 Rob Wilson OS 88:15.37 48:10 40:05.37
3 Alan Rowe OC 88:38.00 50:50 37:48.00
4 Jeffrey Coster OW 88:59.75 54:50 34:09.75
5 David Noonan OX 89:01.23 49:40 39:21.23
6 Sam Beenie OC 89:01.50 57:20 31:41.50 Female
7 Catherine Yuncken OW 89:07.49 49:20 39:47.49 Female
8 Belinda Meredith OB 89:10.57 52:00 37:10.57 Female
9 Paul Hope SK 89:10.90 55:00 34:10.90
10 Sam Curry OS 89:17.82 60:20 28:57.82
11 Michael Goode OG 89:20.73 60:40 28:40.73
12 Peter Pang OC 89:21.77 56:30 32:51.77
13 Field Rickards OW 89:22.01 53:50 35:32.01
14 Nicholas Luxton OC 89:24.02 61:50 27:34.02
15 Peter Dodgshun OS 89:26.11 52:00 37:26.11
16 Anna Worland OW 89:26.82 59:20 30:06.82 Female
17 Graham Gray OS 89:47.81 54:50 34:57.81
18 Mark Lennox OX 89:58.52 60:40 29:18.52
19 Craig Dally OC 90:02.53 57:50 32:12.53
20 Andrew Leach OH 90:04.83 62:30 27:34.83
21 Andrei Alexeyeff OX 90:07.58 59:00 31:07.58
22 Kim Wilson OH 90:14.17 57:50 32:24.17 Female
23 Gerry Voukelatos OS 90:22.13 53:50 36:32.13
24 Martin Duffy OH 90:33.23 62:00 28:33.23
25 Greg Hocking OW 90:39.27 58:50 31:49.27
26 Damian Hely SK 90:52.45 59:40 31:12.45
27 Ashley Peacock OH 90:57.07 57:00 33:57.07
28 Campbell Elliot OX 91:07.23 59:20 31:47.23
29 Andrew Cole OX 91:09.48 58:50 32:19.48
30 Susan Mackintosh OX 91:16.02 48:10 43:06.02 Female
31 Anthony Biddlecombe OX 91:19.92 45:30 45:49.92
32 Jon Holmes OS 91:23.71 55:50 35:33.71
33 Liam Bolger OX 91:31.01 57:40 33:51.01
34 Fergus Koochew GG 91:32.60 60:00 31:32.60
35 Colin Findlay OS 91:52.21 53:40 38:12.21
* Pete Battrick IB 92:10.50 46:50 45:20.50
36 Stephen Chamberlain-W OX 92:17.53 55:40 36:37.53
37 Jeff Steven OG 92:26.87 55:30 36:56.87
38 Maurie Lynch SK 92:45.00 48:30 44:15.00
39 Andrew Aitken OS 92:55.32 53:10 39:45.32
40 Ross Becroft OS 93:01.25 60:40 32:21.25
41 Geoff Westcott SK 93:17.84 49:30 43:47.84
42 Alice Sephton OW 93:22.45 46:40 46:42.45 Female
43 Simon Baxter GG 93:51.73 58:10 35:41.73
44 Paul Meredith OB 94:37.59 45:50 48:47.59
45 David Metherall OH 94:38.20 54:20 40:18.20
46 Anthony Overmars OW 95:09.94 51:40 43:29.94
47 Josie Holmes OS 96:23.10 49:30 46:53.10 Female
48 Stuart Facey OS 96:28.82 54:10 42:18.82
49 Richard Harcourt OW 101:06.68 27:00 74:06.68
50 Julia Holmes OS 102:21.60 52:30 49:51.60 Female
16k
1 Tony Correll OH 87:24.72 14:00 73:24.72
2 Peter Irish OW 87:32.63 20:20 67:12.63
3 Jeremy Cox GG 88:05.70 33:20 54:45.70
4 Kay Harper OH 88:48.93 17:40 71:08.93 Female
5 Michael Sommerville OX 88:57.99 12:30 76:27.99
6 John MacMillan OX 89:09.52 4:00 85:09.52
7 Justin Wilson OH 89:13.42 36:10 53:03.42
8 Greg Schofield OW 89:22.98 23:20 66:02.98
9 Tanya Wilkins OG 89:40.23 15:00 74:40.23 Female
10 Stuart Jacobson OH 90:00.38 27:20 62:40.38
11 Maree Dunne OG 90:31.34 20:00 70:31.34 Female
12 Cameron Smith OG 91:33.37 21:40 69:53.37
13 Nicholas Bignell OH 92:50.54 28:50 64:00.54
14 Ross Tennant OW 93:33.88 15:40 77:53.88
15 Brett Urwin OH 93:35.75 34:50 58:45.75
16 Karensa Menzies GG 94:47.86 23:50 70:57.86 Female
17 Peter Couper OH 102:43.08 13:20 89:23.08
18 David Nickels OH 103:20.43 27:00 76:20.43
19 John Lewin SK 109:08.37 0:00 109:08.37
android auto apps download word for free Download netflix serie to pc dune herunterladen