Lodge 2010

June 26, 2010
herunterladen

Scratch

8 km
Wille, Kane IM 24:43.87
1 Johnson, Brad OX 26:50.68
2 Robertson, Neil OH 27:27.27
3 Rickards, Antony OW 27:29.08
4 Schwerkolt, Robert OS 27:29.21 1st M40
5 Rayner, David OC 27:35.96
6 Chivers, Leigh OX 27:42.43
7 Beaumont, Hamish OC 27:43.65
Drake, Callum IN 28:08.46
8 Thompson, Anna OW 28:29.05 Female
9 Arunasalum, Ruben OC 29:03.84
10 McLean, Sam OS 29:22.65
11 Taylor, Chris OS 29:24.14
12 DaSilva, Rene OX 29:37.55
13 Down, Andrew OB 29:58.40 2nd M40
14 Purvis, Mark OS 30:03.21 1st M50
15 Peacock, Scott OH 30:09.14
16 Gardner, Peter OH 30:35.27
17 Goode, Michael OG 30:44.27
18 Thomas, Andrew SK 31:11.84
19 Lynch, Eamon SK 31:40.87
20 Gatt, Cameron OW 31:45.55
21 Barrett, Philip OG 31:46.08 3rd M40
22 Crowe, Lauren OW 32:03.93 Female
23 Fanning, Nick OW 32:03.96
24 Lee, Douglas OH 32:18.78 2nd M50
25 Arbib, Dan OS 32:25.58
26 Shearman, Peter SK 32:26.78
27 Neave, Tessa OH 32:27.37 Female
28 Gibney, Tim OX 32:31.99
29 O’Neill, Nick SK 32:32.21 4th M40
30 Grove, James OG 33:08.96
31 Kozica, Jason SK 33:45.81
32 Fritze, Claire OS 33:55.18 Female
33 Gibney, Paul OX 33:58.62 3rd M50
34 Neave, Becky OH 34:33.52 Female
35 Nolan, Patrick OX 34:43.78 5th M40
36 Poulton, Matthew OC 34:46.74
37 Lester, Sarah OS 35:06.62 Female
38 Wallace-Smith, Nick OS 35:41.55
39 Munro, Stacey OH 35:59.81 Female
40 Barrington, Michael OX 36:08.62 6th M40
41 Anderson, Mark OX 36:21.81
42 Walsh, Anthony OX 36:42.30 4th M50
43 Bowman, Sarah OX 36:52.84 Female
McClure, Grace IN 36:53.62 Female
44 Giblin, Antony OC 37:07.93
45 Shakya, Srijana OG 37:08.05 Female
46 Norwood, Andrew OC 37:40.43
47 Hendy, Melissa OB 37:41.99 Female 1st W40
48 Tighe, Steve OH 37:53.24
49 Chapman, Joanne OG 37:55.21 Female
50 Nickels, David OH 38:00.08
51 Kamp, Narissa OB 38:22.90 Female
52 Dodgshun, Peter OS 38:31.27 5th M50
53 Rickards, Field OW 38:34.06 6th M50
54 Watson, Nigel OS 38:35.02
55 Metherall, David OH 38:35.65
56 Macdonald, Julianne OH 38:39.46 Female 2nd W40
57 Schofield, Polly OW 38:53.74 Female
58 Blair, Andrew OB 39:12.02
59 Mitchell, Kate OW 39:19.78 Female
60 Holmes, Jon OS 39:22.30
61 Reid, Kylie OB 39:30.21 Female
62 Ettershank, Kate OC 39:32.14 Female
63 Tulloh, Andrew OC 40:24.65
64 Carmona, Gabriel IB 40:30.14
65 Couper, Chris OH 40:39.84
66 Noonan, Patrick SK 41:03.93
67 Gonzalez, Norma OC 41:14.34 Female
68 Clark, Sara OX 41:32.81 Female
69 Coster, Jeffrey OW 41:36.18
70 Down, Tanja OB 41:40.18 Female 3rd W40
71 Simpson-Bull, Mabry OB 41:45.55 Female
72 Rosengren, Kate OG 43:51.74 Female
73 Wilson, Rob OS 43:57.58
74 Somerville, Emma OG 44:06.62 Female
75 Voukelatos, Gerry OS 44:15.37
76 Barton, Paul OB 45:16.87
77 McDonald, Ben SK 46:02.46
78 Burke, Gerry OX 47:17.02
79 Simpson-Bull, Trevor OB 47:28.37
80 McDonald, Stephanie SK 48:28.49 Female
81 Macdonald, Chris OH 48:43.01
82 Battrick, Pete OB 49:21.24
83 Poulton, Ian OB 49:45.74
84 MacFarlane, Abbie OG 52:58.01 Female
85 Meredith, Paul OB 60:35.68
Also participated:
Gibney, Daniel OX
Harcourt, Richard OW
16 km
1 Bridge, Chris SK 56:56.84
2 Martini, David OX 62:12.74
3 Alexeyeff, Andrei OX 63:48.30
4 Jacobson, Stuart OH 64:15.27
5 McEniry, James OH 65:44.87
6 Graham, Campbell OH 67:38.05 1st M40
7 Schofield, Greg OW 70:06.05 1st M50
8 Schofield, Alice OW 70:38.65 Female
9 Pang, Peter OC 71:41.90 2nd M40
10 Bowden, Kuniko OW 73:30.30 Female 1st W40
11 Ziogos, Anne OW 73:31.02 Female 1st W50
12 Worsnop, Chris OX 73:40.84 2nd M50
13 Koike, Tamami OS 77:51.62 Female 2nd W40
14 Steven, Jeff OG 81:06.99 3rd M40
15 Cornwell, Chloe SK 83:46.78 Female 3rd W40
16 Correll, Tony OH 83:47.18 3rd M50
17 Thomas, Karen OB 88:24.34 Female 4th W40
Fernihough, Paul IN 90:47.93
Also participated:
Harvey, Michael OH

Handicap

McLure, Grace IN 88:53.62 52.00 36:53.62 Female
 1 O’Neill, Nick SK 89:42.21 57.10 32:32.21
 2 Beaumont, Hamish OC 89:53.65 62.10 27:43.65
 3* Fritze, Claire OS 89:55.18 56.00 33:55.18 Female
 4* Ettershank, Kate OC 90:02.14 50.30 39:32.14 Female
 5 Nolan, Patrick OX 90:13.78 55.30 34:43.78
 6 Battrick, Pete OB 90:21.24 41.00 49:21.24
 7 Rayner, David OC 90:25.96 62.50 27:35.96
 8 Robertson, Neil OH 90:27.27 63.00 27:27.27
 9 Down, Tanja OB 90:30.18 48.50 41:40.18 Female
10 Anderson, Mark OX 90:31.81 54.10 36:21.81
11 Meredith, Paul OB 90:35.68 30.00 60:35.68
12 Burke, Gerry OX 90:37.02 43.20 47:17.02
13 DaSilva, Rene OX 90:47.55 61.10 29:37.55
14 Down, Andrew OB 90:48.40 60.50 29:58.40
15 Macdonald, Julianne OH 90:49.46 52.10 38:39.46 Female
16 Johnson, Brad OX 90:50.68 64.00 26:50.68
17 Tighe, Steve OH 90:53.24 53.00 37:53.24
18 Metherall, David OH 90:55.65 52.20 38:35.65
19 Lee, Douglas OH 90:58.78 58.40 32:18.78
20 Thomas, Andrew SK 91:01.84 59.50 31:11.84
21 Walsh, Anthony OX 91:02.30 54.20 36:42.30
22 Gonzalez, Norma OC 91:04.34 49.50 41:14.34 Female
23 Chapman, Joanne OG 91:05.21 53.10 37:55.21 Female
24* Lester, Sarah OS 91:06.62 56.00 35:06.62 Female
Drake, Callum IN 91:08.46 63.00 28:08.46
25 Lynch, Eamon SK 91:10.87 59.30 31:40.87
26 Chivers, Leigh OX 91:12.43 63.30 27:42.43
27 Purvis, Mark OS 91:13.21 61.10 30:03.21
28 Rickards, Field OW 91:14.06 52.40 38:34.06
29 Watson, Nigel OS 91:15.02 52.40 38:35.02
30 Neave, Tessa OH 91:17.37 58.50 32:27.37 Female
31 Taylor, Chris OS 91:24.14 62.00 29:24.14
Wille, Kane IM 91:33.87 66.50 24:43.87
32 Barton, Paul OB 91:36.87 46.20 45:16.87
33 Rickards, Antony OW 91:39.08 64.10 27:29.08
34 Wallace-Smith, Nick OS 91:41.55 56.00 35:41.55
35* Arunasalum, Ruben OC 91:43.84 62.40 29:03.84
36 Holmes, Jon OS 91:52.30 52.30 39:22.30
37 Somerville, Emma OG 91:56.62 47.50 44:06.62 Female
38* Gatt, Cameron OW 92:05.55 60.20 31:45.55
39 Schwerkolt, Robert OS 92:09.21 64.40 27:29.21
40 Munro, Stacey OH 92:09.81 56.10 35:59.81 Female
41 Goode, Michael OG 92:14.27 61.30 30:44.27
42 Kozica, Jason SK 92:15.81 58.30 33:45.81
43* Shakya, Srijana OG 92:18.05 55.10 37:08.05 Female
44 Gibney, Paul OX 92:18.62 58.20 33:58.62
45 Peacock, Scott OH 92:19.14 62.10 30:09.14
46 Poulton, Matthew OC 92:26.74 57.40 34:46.74
47 Thompson, Anna OW 92:29.05 64.00 28:29.05 Female
48* Blair, Andrew OB 92:32.02 53.20 39:12.02
49 McLean, Sam OS 92:32.65 63.10 29:22.65
50 Nickels, David OH 92:40.08 54.40 38:00.08
51 Schofield, Polly OW 92:43.74 53.50 38:53.74 Female
52 Bowman, Sarah OX 92:52.84 56.00 36:52.84 Female
53 Voukelatos, Gerry OS 92:55.37 48.40 44:15.37
54 Shearman, Peter SK 92:56.78 60.30 32:26.78
55 Hendy, Melissa OB 93:01.99 55.20 37:41.99 Female
56 Crowe, Lauren OW 93:03.93 61.00 32:03.93 Female
57* Simpson-Bull, Mabry OB 93:05.55 51.20 41:45.55 Female
58 Simpson-Bull, Trevor OB 93:08.37 45.40 47:28.37
59 Coster, Jeffrey OW 93:16.18 51.40 41:36.18
60* Barrington, Michael OX 93:28.62 57.20 36:08.62
61 Grove, James OG 93:28.96 60.20 33:08.96
62 Norwood, Andrew OC 93:30.43 55.50 37:40.43
63 Neave, Becky OH 93:33.52 59.00 34:33.52 Female
64 Wilson, Rob OS 93:37.58 49.40 43:57.58
65* Kamp, Narissa OB 93:42.90 55.20 38:22.90 Female
66* Arbib, Dan OS 93:45.58 61.20 32:25.58
67* Couper, Chris OH 93:49.84 53.10 40:39.84
68 Rosengren, Kate OG 93:51.74 50.00 43:51.74 Female
69 Tulloh, Andrew OC 94:04.65 53.40 40:24.65
70 Gardner, Peter OH 94:05.27 63.30 30:35.27
71 Barrett, Philip OG 94:06.08 62.20 31:46.08
72* Fanning, Nick OW 94:13.96 62.10 32:03.96
73 McDonald, Stephanie SK 95:08.49 46.40 48:28.49 Female
74* Reid, Kylie OB 95:20.21 55.50 39:30.21 Female
75* Gibney, Tim OX 95:21.99 62.50 32:31.99
76 Poulton, Ian OB 95:25.74 45.40 49:45.74
77* Carmona, Gabriel IB 95:30.14 55.00 40:30.14
78 Dodgshun, Peter OS 95:31.27 57.00 38:31.27
79* Clark, Sara OX 96:02.81 54.30 41:32.81 Female
80 Noonan, Patrick SK 96:13.93 55.10 41:03.93
81 McDonald, Ben SK 96:52.46 50.50 46:02.46
82 Giblin, Antony OC 96:57.93 59.50 37:07.93
83* Mitchell, Kate OW 98:29.78 59.10 39:19.78 Female
84 Macdonald, Chris OH 103:43.01 55.00 48:43.01
85 MacFarlane, Abbie OG 107:58.01 55.00 52:58.01 Female
16 km
 1 Schofield, Greg OW 89:16.05 19.10 70:06.05
 2 Worsnop, Chris OX 89:40.84 16.00 73:40.84
 3 Jacobson, Stuart OH 90:15.27 26.00 64:15.27
 4 Alexeyeff, Andrei OX 90:28.30 26.40 63:48.30
 5 Pang, Peter OC 90:41.90 19.00 71:41.90
 6 Ziogos, Anne OW 90:51.02 17.20 73:31.02 Female
 7 Koike, Tamami OS 91:01.62 13.10 77:51.62 Female
 8 Bowden, Kuniko OW 91:50.30 18.20 73:30.30 Female
 9 Schofield, Alice OW 92:08.65 21.30 70:38.65 Female
10 Graham, Campbell OH 92:38.05 25.00 67:38.05
Fernihough, Paul IN 92:47.93 2.00 90:47.93
11 McEniry, James OH 93:04.87 27.20 65:44.87
12 Thomas, Karen OB 93:24.34 5.00 88:24.34 Female
13* Martini, David OX 93:32.74 31.20 62:12.74
14 Bridge, Chris SK 93:36.84 36.40 56:56.84
15 Steven, Jeff OG 96:06.99 15.00 81:06.99
16 Correll, Tony OH 96:47.18 13.00 83:47.18
17 Cornwell, Chloe SK 97:26.78 13.40 83:46.78 Female
*Ineligible for handicap (5 race min)

 

Download music for android Download acronis true image herunterladen gta san andreas mac download kostenlos