Lodge 2011

July 2, 2011
ifs zertifikate herunterladen

Scratch

8 km
1 Johnson, Brad OX 26:25.99
2 Magee, Liam OS 26:36.40
3 Robb, Gerard OS 26:36.90
4 Scott, Andrew OH 26:52.37
5 McLean, Sam OS 27:04.49
6 Schwerkolt, Robert OS 27:35.14 1st M40
7 Kuol, John OX 28:19.99
8 Robertson, Neil OH 28:21.08
9 DaSilva, Rene OX 28:47.99
10 Beath, Andrew OC 29:16.02
11 Gatt, Cameron OW 29:33.65
12 Down, Andrew OB 30:08.14 2nd M40
13 Stone, Prue OX 31:22.02 Female
14 Lee, Douglas OH 31:38.93 1st M50
15 Carswell, Angela OX 31:45.11 Female
16 Arbib, Dan OS 32:11.68
17 Lynch, Joe SK 32:38.49
18 Alexeyeff, Andrei OX 33:14.93 3rd M40
19 Collins, Padraic OH 33:29.58 4th M40
20 Cook, Richard OC 33:41.55
21 O’Neill, Nick SK 33:42.96 5th M40
22 Poulton, Matthew OC 34:06.34
23 Stone, Paul OX 34:44.24
24 Carswell, James OX 34:59.02
25 Cathie, James OS 35:52.62
26 Webb, Angus OG 35:55.99
27 Kamiya, Mutsumi OS 35:57.24 Female
28 Munro, Stacey OH 36:06.71 Female
29 Metherall, David OH 36:50.62 1st M60
30 Somerville, Michael OX 37:18.68 6th M40
31 Couper, Chris OH 37:30.49
32 Facey, Stuart OS 37:33.11 2nd M60
33 Nickels, David OH 37:33.87
34 Lightfoot, Grace OS 37:38.84 Female
35 Dodgshun, Peter OS 37:53.47 2nd M50
36 Hendy, Melissa OB 37:59.55 Female 1st W40
37 Becroft, Ross OS 38:11.93
38 Coster, Jeffrey OW 38:34.78 3rd M60
39 Wallace-Smith, Nick OS 38:58.87
40 Watson, Nigel OS 39:48.65 4th M60
41 Miller, Karen OC 40:04.84 Female
42 Moore, Maryann OX 40:19.93 Female
43 Walsh, Anthony OX 41:31.87 3rd M50
44 Gonzalez, Norma OC 41:36.27 Female
45 Fitzpatrick, Christopher OC 41:38.08
46 Down, Tanja OB 42:31.30 Female 2nd W40
47 Wilson, Rob OS 42:35.49 5th M60
48 Findlay, Colin OS 42:53.02 6th M60
49 Pettigrew, Stuart SK 42:54.87
50 Fitzpatrick, Amy OC 44:08.30 Female
51 Voukelatos, Gerry OS 44:14.96
52 Metherall, Tori OH 45:08.18 Female
53 Alexeyeff, Eloise OX 45:20.74 Female
54 Poulton, Ian OB 47:56.24
55 Battrick, Pete OB 48:13.27
56 Burke, Gerry OX 52:30.96
57 Basso, Tracy OB 71:32.11 Female 3rd W40
58 Meredith, Paul OB 71:32.43 4th M50
59 Harcourt, Richard OW 87:22.30
Also participated:
Barton, Paul OB
16 km
1 DeLuca, Mark SK 54:39.24
2 Bridge, Chris SK 55:25.24
3 Rayner, David OC 56:48.58
4 Macdonald, Chris OH 56:51.96 1st M40
5 Edwards, Andrew OC 60:36.40 1st M50
6 Tremayne, Travis OH 61:17.74
7 Millard, Robyn OH 65:34.74 Female
8 Forsterling, Fiona OM 70:06.99 Female
9 Prestney, Andrew OX 71:01.27
10 Pang, Peter OC 71:20.14 2nd M40
11 O’Shea, John OX 72:02.02 3rd M40
12 Ziogos, Anne OW 72:15.40 Female 1st W50
13 Fitzgerald, Margaret OX 72:35.84 Female 2nd W50
14 Bowman, Sarah OX 72:50.65 Female
15 Worsnop, Chris OX 73:57.34 2nd M50
16 Kopke, Gabrielle SK 74:08.78 Female 1st W40
17 Bowden, Kuniko OW 74:09.43 Female 2nd W40
18 Jacobson, Stuart OH 74:49.58
19 Anderson, Mark OX 75:08.65 4th M40
20 Chapman, Joanne OG 79:40.65 Female
21 Roberts, Caroline OB 80:14.30 Female 3rd W40
22 Morris, Ally OB 81:37.84 Female 4th W40
23 Petersen, Aaron OH 82:21.52
24 Macdonald, Julianne OH 86:31.99 Female 5th W40
25 Bott, Greg OH 86:45.24 3rd M50
26 Rosengren, Kate OG 97:33.93 Female
Also participated:
Harvey, Michael OH

Handicap

8 km Finish time Handicap Adj time
Basso, Tracy OB 87:02.11 15.30 71:32.11 Female
Meredith, Paul OB 87:02.43 15.30 71:32.43
Battrick, Pete OB 88:53.27 40.40 48:13.27
 1 Findlay, Colin OS 89:13.02 46.20 42:53.02
 2 Beath, Andrew OC 89:16.02 60.00 29:16.02
 3 Wilson, Rob OS 89:25.49 46.50 42:35.49
 4 Metherall, David OH 89:30.62 52.40 36:50.62
 5 Stone, Prue OX 89:32.02 58.10 31:22.02 Female
 6 McLean, Sam OS 89:34.49 62.30 27:04.49
 7 Magee, Liam OS 89:36.40 63.00 26:36.40
 8 Robb, Gerard OS 89:36.90 63.00 26:36.90
 9 Kamiya, Mutsumi OS 89:37.24 53.40 35:57.24 Female
10 DaSilva, Rene OX 89:37.99 60.50 28:47.99
11 Robertson, Neil OH 89:41.08 61.20 28:21.08
12 Arbib, Dan OS 89:41.68 57.30 32:11.68
13 Coster, Jeffrey OW 89:44.78 51.10 38:34.78
14 Carswell, Angela OX 89:45.11 58.00 31:45.11 Female
15 Scott, Andrew OH 89:52.37 63.00 26:52.37
16 Cathie, James OS 89:52.62 54.00 35:52.62
17 Johnson, Brad OX 89:55.99 63.30 26:25.99
18 Dodgshun, Peter OS 90:03.47 52.10 37:53.47
19 Miller, Karen OC 90:04.84 50.00 40:04.84 Female
20 Schwerkolt, Robert OS 90:05.14 62.30 27:35.14
21 Down, Andrew OB 90:08.14 60.00 30:08.14
22 Down, Tanja OB 90:11.30 47.40 42:31.30 Female
23 Nickels, David OH 90:13.87 52.40 37:33.87
24 Lee, Douglas OH 90:18.93 58.40 31:38.93
25 Carswell, James OX 90:39.02 55.40 34:59.02
26 Collins, Padraic OH 90:39.58 57.10 33:29.58
27 Facey, Stuart OS 90:43.11 53.10 37:33.11
28 Munro, Stacey OH 90:46.71 54.40 36:06.71 Female
29 Harcourt, Richard OW 90:52.30 3.30 87:22.30
30 Gatt, Cameron OW 91:03.65 61.30 29:33.65
31* Kuol, John OX 91:19.99 63.00 28:19.99
32 O’Neill, Nick SK 91:22.96 57.40 33:42.96
33* Stone, Paul OX 91:24.24 56.40 34:44.24
34 Somerville, Michael OX 91:28.68 54.10 37:18.68
35* Moore, Maryann OX 91:29.93 51.10 40:19.93 Female
36* Alexeyeff, Eloise OX 91:30.74 46.10 45:20.74 Female
37 Lynch, Joe SK 91:38.49 59.00 32:38.49
38 Voukelatos, Gerry OS 91:54.96 47.40 44:14.96
39 Gonzalez, Norma OC 91:56.27 50.20 41:36.27 Female
40 Becroft, Ross OS 92:01.93 53.50 38:11.93
41 Watson, Nigel OS 92:08.65 52.20 39:48.65
42 Hendy, Melissa OB 92:09.55 54.10 37:59.55 Female
43 Couper, Chris OH 92:40.49 55.10 37:30.49
44 Metherall, Tori OH 92:48.18 47.40 45:08.18 Female
45 Lightfoot, Grace OS 92:48.84 55.10 37:38.84 Female
46 Poulton, Ian OB 92:56.24 45.00 47:56.24
47* Pettigrew, Stuart SK 93:04.87 50.10 42:54.87
48 Alexeyeff, Andrei OX 93:24.93 60.10 33:14.93
49 Poulton, Matthew OC 93:36.34 59.30 34:06.34
50 Cook, Richard OC 93:51.55 60.10 33:41.55
51* Fitzpatrick, Amy OC 94:08.30 50.00 44:08.30 Female
52 Walsh, Anthony OX 94:31.87 53.00 41:31.87
53 Webb, Angus OG 95:15.99 59.20 35:55.99
54 Burke, Gerry OX 95:30.96 43.00 52:30.96
55 Wallace-Smith, Nick OS 97:28.87 58.30 38:58.87
56* Fitzpatrick, Christopher OC 98:38.08 57.00 41:38.08
16 km
 1 Ziogos, Anne OW 88:55.40 16.40 72:15.40 Female
 2 Worsnop, Chris OX 89:27.34 15.30 73:57.34
 3 Edwards, Andrew OC 90:16.40 29.40 60:36.40
 4 DeLuca, Mark SK 90:59.24 36.20 54:39.24
 5 Millard, Robyn OH 91:04.74 25.30 65:34.74 Female
 6 Fitzgerald, Margaret OX 91:05.84 18.30 72:35.84 Female
 7 Bowden, Kuniko OW 91:19.43 17.10 74:09.43 Female
 8 Macdonald, Chris OH 91:51.96 35.00 56:51.96
 9 Bridge, Chris SK 91:55.24 36.30 55:25.24
10 Rayner, David OC 91:58.58 35.10 56:48.58
11 Tremayne, Travis OH 92:17.74 31.00 61:17.74
12* Roberts, Caroline OB 92:24.30 12.10 80:14.30 Female
13 Pang, Peter OC 93:00.14 21.40 71:20.14
14 Bowman, Sarah OX 93:00.65 20.10 72:50.65 Female
15 Kopke, Gabrielle SK 93:08.78 19.00 74:08.78 Female
16 Prestney, Andrew OX 93:11.27 22.10 71:01.27
17 Chapman, Joanne OG 93:30.65 13.50 79:40.65 Female
18 Anderson, Mark OX 93:38.65 18.30 75:08.65
19 Morris, Ally OB 95:37.84 14.00 81:37.84 Female
20* O’Shea, John OX 97:32.02 25.30 72:02.02
21 Petersen, Aaron OH 98:01.52 15.40 82:21.52
22 Macdonald, Julianne OH 98:51.99 12.20 86:31.99 Female
23* Forsterling, Fiona OM 99:56.99 29.50 70:06.99 Female
24* Bott, Greg OH 100:45.24 14.00 86:45.24
25 Rosengren, Kate OG 102:03.93 4.30 97:33.93 Female
26 Jacobson, Stuart OH 102:49.58 28.00 74:49.58
how can I photoshop for free prime videos can be downloaded garmin navi karten download kostenlos ark downloaden kostenlos