Lodge 2012

June 30, 2012
download pdf op iphone

Scratch

8 km
1 West, Joshua SK 27:05.90
2 Weeks, Jeremy SK 27:52.87
3 Shearman, Peter SK 28:07.78
4 Wallis, Adrian OS 28:22.99
5 Simm, Peter OS 28:23.18
6 Lawrence, Scott OS 29:14.43 1st M50
7 Bott, James OH 29:52.62
8 Curry, Sam OS 29:53.68
9 Biggar, Aidan OX 30:02.84
10 Dornik, Steven OS 30:55.24
11 VanEeten, Antony OX 31:00.55
12 Carswell, Angela OX 31:55.02 Female 1st W40
13 Schilling, Charlie OS 32:10.30
14 Lee, Douglas OH 32:12.14 2nd M50
15 Martini, David OX 32:32.21
16 Carter, Erin OC 32:39.65 Female
17 Webb, Angus OG 32:56.93 1st M40
18 Purvis, Mark OS 33:31.08 3rd M50
19 Collins, Padraic OH 33:42.46
20 Macdonald, Anna OH 34:34.18 Female
21 Pang, Peter OC 34:34.40 2nd M40
22 Carswell, James OX 35:08.18
Campisi, Joseph IS 35:44.90
23 Dodgshun, Peter OS 36:55.30 4th M50
24 Manning, Julie OX 37:06.62 Female
25 Facey, Stuart OS 38:04.24 1st M60
26 MacFarlane, Abbie OG 38:12.96 Female
27 Barnes, Katie SK 38:51.65 Female
28 Hendy, Melissa OB 39:12.24 Female 2nd W40
29 Coster, Jeffrey OW 39:45.49 2nd M60
30 Stevens, Liza OC 40:15.74 Female
31 Tennant, Ross OW 40:16.24 3rd M40
32 Nickels, David OH 40:27.90 4th M40
33 Watson, Nigel OS 41:32.40 3rd M60
34 Sofianos, Gerry SK 41:34.30 4th M60
35 Wilson, Rob OS 41:43.11 5th M60
36 Holmes, Janet OS 42:21.81 Female 1st W50
37 Evans, Naomi OS 45:00.21 Female
38 Gonzalez, Norma OC 46:22.84 Female
39 LeGet, Peter OW 47:37.01 6th M60
40 Voukelatos, Gerry OS 48:07.87 5th M40
41 Metherall, David OH 49:39.81
42 Burke, Gerry OX 51:34.65
43 Findlay, Colin OS 54:19.27
44 Battrick, Pete OB 60:19.62
45 Basso, Tracy OB 69:54.93 Female 3rd W40
46 Meredith, Paul OB 69:55.30 5th M50
47 Harcourt, Richard OW 88:12.01
16 km
1 Chapman, Xavier SK 54:35.21
2 Hodder, Matthew OX 55:34.71
3 Scott, Andrew OH 56:30.71
4 Schwerkolt, Robert OS 56:36.37 1st M40
5 Zonneveldt, Matthew SK 60:23.78
6 Hanley, Marcus OX 60:50.74
7 Curtis, Peter OX 61:11.65 2nd M40
8 Saunders, Adam OH 62:39.52
9 Graham, Campbell OH 63:34.43 3rd M40
10 Tremayne, Travis OH 63:39.93
11 Kwong, Will SK 64:22.90
12 Jacobson, Stuart OH 65:08.71 4th M40
13 Preece, Steve OG 66:42.84 5th M40
14 Fry, Martin OH 67:23.27
15 Linden, Chris OH 68:56.34
16 Bowden, Kuniko OW 72:24.74 Female 1st W40
17 Schofield, Greg OW 72:35.81 1st M50
18 Lewin, Simon SK 72:37.99 6th M40
19 Anderson, Mark OX 73:11.93
20 Martin, Richard OH 80:02.27
21 Macdonald, Julianne OH 80:44.71 Female 2nd W40
22 Wallace-Smith, Nick OS 81:13.84
23 Bott, Greg OH 83:16.46 2nd M50
24 Greenslade, Stephanie SK 88:39.43 Female
25 Correll, Tony OH 92:40.02 1st M60
Also participated:
Gidley, Damien OX
Papadakis, Chris OC
Graham, Mitchell OH

Handicap

8km Finish Hcp Adj time
 1* Schilling, Charlie OS 87:10.30 55.00 32:10.30
 2 Webb, Angus OG 87:26.93 54.30 32:56.93
 3 Burke, Gerry OX 87:54.65 36.20 51:34.65
 4 Purvis, Mark OS 88:41.08 55.10 33:31.08
 5 Facey, Stuart OS 89:14.24 51.10 38:04.24
 6 Collins, Padraic OH 89:42.46 56.00 33:42.46
 7 Lawrence, Scott OS 89:54.43 60.40 29:14.43
 8 Wilson, Rob OS 90:13.11 48.30 41:43.11
 9 Pang, Peter OC 90:24.40 55.50 34:34.40
10 Carswell, Angela OX 90:25.02 58.30 31:55.02 Female
11 Dodgshun, Peter OS 90:25.30 53.30 36:55.30
12 Weeks, Jeremy SK 90:42.87 62.50 27:52.87
13 Hendy, Melissa OB 90:52.24 51.40 39:12.24 Female
14 Shearman, Peter SK 90:57.78 62.50 28:07.78
15 VanEeten, Antony OX 91:00.55 60.00 31:00.55
16 Simm, Peter OS 91:03.18 62.40 28:23.18
17* Manning, Julie OX 91:16.62 54.10 37:06.62 Female
18 Carter, Erin OC 91:19.65 58.40 32:39.65 Female
19 MacFarlane, Abbie OG 91:22.96 53.10 38:12.96 Female
20 Curry, Sam OS 91:23.68 61.30 29:53.68
21 Watson, Nigel OS 91:32.40 50.00 41:32.40
22 Carswell, James OX 91:48.18 56.40 35:08.18
23 Biggar, Aidan OX 91:52.84 61.50 30:02.84
24* Dornik, Steven OS 91:55.24 61.00 30:55.24
25* West, Joshua SK 91:55.90 64.50 27:05.90
26 Lee, Douglas OH 92:02.14 59.50 32:12.14
27 LeGet, Peter OW 92:07.01 44.30 47:37.01
28 Nickels, David OH 92:17.90 51.50 40:27.90
29* Bott, James OH 92:22.62 62.30 29:52.62
30 Holmes, Janet OS 92:31.81 50.10 42:21.81 Female
31 Evans, Naomi OS 92:40.21 47.40 45:00.21 Female
32 Harcourt, Richard OW 92:42.01 4.30 88:12.01
33* Stevens, Liza OC 92:45.74 52.30 40:15.74 Female
34 Macdonald, Anna OH 92:54.18 58.20 34:34.18 Female
35 Voukelatos, Gerry OS 92:57.87 44.50 48:07.87
36 Martini, David OX 93:22.21 60.50 32:32.21
37 Wallis, Adrian OS 93:22.99 65.00 28:22.99
38 Coster, Jeffrey OW 93:45.49 54.00 39:45.49
39 Tennant, Ross OW 94:06.24 53.50 40:16.24
40* Barnes, Katie SK 94:31.65 55.40 38:51.65 Female
41 Gonzalez, Norma OC 94:42.84 48.20 46:22.84 Female
Campisi, Joseph IS 95:34.90 59.50 35:44.90
42 Sofianos, Gerry SK 97:14.30 55.40 41:34.30
43 Findlay, Colin OS 101:29.27 47.10 54:19.27
44 Metherall, David OH 101:29.81 51.50 49:39.81
45 Battrick, Pete OB 102:19.62 42.00 60:19.62
46 Basso, Tracy OB 107:24.93 37.30 69:54.93 Female
47 Meredith, Paul OB 107:25.30 37.30 69:55.30
16 km
 1 Anderson, Mark OX 88:21.93 15.10 73:11.93
 2* Preece, Steve OG 88:42.84 22.00 66:42.84
 3 Schofield, Greg OW 90:15.81 17.40 72:35.81
 4 Bowden, Kuniko OW 91:04.74 18.40 72:24.74 Female
 5 Chapman, Xavier SK 91:15.21 36.40 54:35.21
 6 Graham, Campbell OH 91:24.43 27.50 63:34.43
 7 Kwong, Will SK 92:12.90 27.50 64:22.90
 8 Hodder, Matthew OX 92:24.71 36.50 55:34.71
 9 Curtis, Peter OX 92:51.65 31.40 61:11.65
10 Fry, Martin OH 92:53.27 25.30 67:23.27
11 Scott, Andrew OH 93:20.71 36.50 56:30.71
12 Tremayne, Travis OH 93:39.93 30.00 63:39.93
13 Schwerkolt, Robert OS 94:26.37 37.50 56:36.37
14 Jacobson, Stuart OH 94:38.71 29.30 65:08.71
15* Saunders, Adam OH 94:59.52 32.20 62:39.52
16 Macdonald, Julianne OH 95:04.71 14.20 80:44.71 Female
17* Hanley, Marcus OX 95:50.74 35.00 60:50.74
18* Zonneveldt, Matthew SK 96:03.78 35.40 60:23.78
19 Greenslade, Stephanie SK 96:09.43 7.30 88:39.43 Female
20 Linden, Chris OH 96:26.34 27.30 68:56.34
21 Bott, Greg OH 97:46.46 14.30 83:16.46
22 Correll, Tony OH 100:40.02 8.00 92:40.02
23 Lewin, Simon SK 101:27.99 28.50 72:37.99
24* Martin, Richard OH 102:22.27 22.20 80:02.27
25 Wallace-Smith, Nick OS 105:13.84 24.00 81:13.84
* Ineligible for handicap (5 race min)
download movies on netflix thunderbird zertifikat herunterladen skype download android kostenlos microsoft store app