McPhail 2010

June 12, 2010

Scratch

Wille, Kane IM 25:04.24
1 Verwey, Dane OH 26:03.55
2 Simm, Peter OS 26:14.78
3 DeLuca, Mark SK 26:24.30
4 Johnson, Brad OX 26:42.65
5 Gasson, Dean OH 26:59.27 1st M40
6 Antonelli, Jason OX 27:14.37
7 Bayley, David OH 27:48.08
8 Scott, Andrew OH 27:57.52
9 Bridge, Chris SK 28:09.43
10 Haines, Tristen OX 28:38.49
11 Robb, Gerard OS 28:53.05
12 Bayley, Abi OX 29:09.96 Female
13 Taylor, Chris OS 29:17.24
14 Purvis, Mark OS 29:20.96 1st M50
15 Wallis, Adrian OS 29:22.02
16 Skoufis, George OG 29:35.55
17 Down, Andrew OB 29:36.96 2nd M40
18 Gundlach, Hugh OS 29:41.05
19 Craig, Tessa OH 29:43.30 Female
20 Tremayne, Travis OH 29:52.58
21 Martini, David OX 30:02.46
22 Rickards, Antony OW 30:16.78
23 Curry, Sam OS 30:22.08
24 Papadakis, Chris OC 30:33.37
25 Stagg, Roland SK 30:36.96
26 Riordan, Heidi OX 30:44.02 Female
27 Graham, Campbell OH 30:45.84 3rd M40
28 DaSilva, Rene OX 30:47.93
29 Fanning, Nick OW 30:58.93
30 Jacobson, Stuart OH 31:04.14
31 Grove, James OG 31:14.18
32 Olsen, Sean OX 31:19.43
33 Gatt, Cameron OW 31:29.52
34 Lee, Douglas OH 31:40.40 2nd M50
35 Beech, Georgina OH 31:55.78 Female
36 Ryan, Sophie OX 32:03.78 Female
37 Peacock, Ashley OH 32:07.55
38 Sheffield, Stewart OX 32:20.30
39 Keeffe, Aaron OG 32:29.40
Toll, Martin IN 32:31.43
40 Cochrane, Andrew OS 32:36.90 3rd M50
41 Smith, Natalie OX 32:49.68 Female
42 Poulton, Matthew OC 32:54.52
43 Inglis, Victoria OX 33:09.46 Female
44 McEniry, James OH 33:17.24
45 Beech, Michael OM 33:19.46 4th M50
46 O’Neill, Nick SK 33:22.08 4th M40
47 Pang, Peter OC 33:24.55 5th M40
48 Stone, Prue OX 33:25.52 Female
49 Logan, Regan SK 33:30.81 Female
50 Carter, Erin OC 33:43.18 Female
51 Collins, Padraic OH 33:47.71
52 Wallace-Smith, Nick OS 34:03.46
53 Schofield, Greg OW 34:24.34 5th M50
54 Francis, Jeremy OX 34:40.74
55 Couper, Craig OH 34:58.81 6th M50
56 Nolan, Patrick OX 34:59.52 6th M40
57 Fitzgerald, Margaret OX 36:00.27 Female 1st W50
58 Walsh, Anthony OX 36:02.81
59 Ziogos, Anne OW 36:06.52 Female 2nd W50
60 Nickels, David OH 36:13.18
61 Anderson, Mark OX 36:18.27
62 Facey, Stuart OS 36:26.27
63 Cornwell, Chloe SK 36:27.37 Female 1st W40
64 Gilbert, Ian OW 36:29.65
65 Wall, Nick OX 37:00.43
66 Burrill, Hugh OX 37:01.46
67 Watson, Nigel OS 37:13.62
68 Oehr, Lucy OS 37:16.90 Female
69 Thomas, Lance OB 37:28.96
70 Worsnop, Chris OX 37:43.87
71 Koike, Tamami OS 37:53.49 Female 2nd W40
72 Hendy, Melissa OB 38:04.37 Female 3rd W40
73 Hendy, Ross OH 38:04.55
74 Norwood, Andrew OC 38:06.52
75 Correll, Tony OH 38:28.68
76 Polasek, John OX 38:32.34
77 Metherall, David OH 38:33.74
78 Becroft, Ross OS 38:35.40
79 Holmes, Jon OS 38:38.74
80 Macdonald, Julianne OH 38:39.84 Female 4th W40
81 Reid, Kylie OB 38:56.02 Female
82 Bayley, Coral OH 39:01.55 Female 5th W40
83 Glover, Andrew OX 39:47.24
84 Dodgshun, Peter OS 40:15.08
85 Wall, Catherine OX 40:23.68 Female
86 Steven, Jeff OG 40:24.27
87 Entwisle, Kari OC 40:31.78 Female
88 Down, Tanja OB 41:12.96 Female 6th W40
89 Ettershank, Kate OC 41:57.18 Female
90 Coster, Jeffrey OW 42:00.49
91 Finlayson, Caitlin OH 42:05.58 Female
92 Wilson, Rob OS 42:21.93
93 Voukelatos, Gerry OS 43:25.87
94 Lennox, Jodie OX 43:29.49 Female
95 Thomas, Karen OB 44:18.49 Female
96 Flower, Meridee OX 44:33.84 Female
97 Fricke, Jane OC 44:50.52 Female
98 Barton, Paul OB 44:52.62
99 Macdonald, Chris OH 45:39.90
100 McPhail, Rebecca OX 47:44.18 Female
101 Burke, Gerry OX 48:01.49
102 Poulton, Ian OB 49:54.34
103 Galt, Nicole OC 50:55.71 Female
104 Battrick, Pete OB 56:58.69
105 Meredith, Paul OB 63:00.46
106 Harcourt, Richard OW 88:00.01

Handicap

 1* Gatt, Cameron OW 31:29.52 10.53 20:37.00
 2 Pang, Peter OC 33:24.55 11.38 21:46.95
 3 Graham, Campbell OH 30:45.84 8.47 21:58.79
 4 Cornwell, Chloe SK 36:27.37 13.51 22:36.53 Female
 5 Meredith, Paul OB 63:00.46 40.20 22:40.46
 6 Simm, Peter OS 26:14.78 3.32 22:43.04
 7 Watson, Nigel OS 37:13.62 14.26 22:47.37
 8 Collins, Padraic OH 33:47.71 10.56 22:51.46
 9 Down, Tanja OB 41:12.96 18.15 22:58.01 Female
10 Nolan, Patrick OX 34:59.52 11.58 23:01.52
11 Lee, Douglas OH 31:40.40 8.39 23:01.81
12 Stone, Prue OX 33:25.52 10.23 23:02.88 Female
13 Walsh, Anthony OX 36:02.81 12.60 23:02.98
14 Down, Andrew OB 29:36.96 6.30 23:07.19
15 Gasson, Dean OH 26:59.27 3.51 23:08.53
16* Bayley, Coral OH 39:01.55 15.52 23:09.78 Female
17 Correll, Tony OH 38:28.68 15.17 23:11.83
18 Smith, Natalie OX 32:49.68 9.37 23:13.12 Female
19 Jacobson, Stuart OH 31:04.14 7.51 23:13.25
20 Poulton, Matthew OC 32:54.52 9.39 23:15.78
21 Schofield, Greg OW 34:24.34 11.07 23:17.09
22 Verwey, Dane OH 26:03.55 2.45 23:19.03
23 O’Neill, Nick SK 33:22.08 10.02 23:19.83
24 Johnson, Brad OX 26:42.65 3.22 23:20.76
25 Nickels, David OH 36:13.18 12.52 23:21.53
26 Purvis, Mark OS 29:20.96 5.55 23:26.05
27 Keeffe, Aaron OG 32:29.40 9.03 23:26.32
28 Barton, Paul OB 44:52.62 21.26 23:27.11
29 Macdonald, Julianne OH 38:39.84 15.12 23:27.60 Female
30 Tremayne, Travis OH 29:52.58 6.22 23:30.86
31 Grove, James OG 31:14.18 7.43 23:31.21
32 Francis, Jeremy OX 34:40.74 11.07 23:33.54
33 DeLuca, Mark SK 26:24.30 2.50 23:33.85
34 Holmes, Jon OS 38:38.74 15.04 23:35.13
35 Carter, Erin OC 33:43.18 9.60 23:43.36 Female
36 Burke, Gerry OX 48:01.49 24.18 23:43.95
37 Anderson, Mark OX 36:18.27 12.33 23:44.91
38 Koike, Tamami OS 37:53.49 14.04 23:49.29 Female
39 Gundlach, Hugh OS 29:41.05 5.48 23:53.39
40* Skoufis, George OG 29:35.55 5.37 23:58.29
41 Sheffield, Stewart OX 32:20.30 8.18 24:02.46
42 Bayley, David OH 27:48.08 3.43 24:04.82
43 Ryan, Sophie OX 32:03.78 7.56 24:07.66 Female
44 Curry, Sam OS 30:22.08 6.13 24:08.72
45 Metherall, David OH 38:33.74 14.23 24:10.59
46 Riordan, Heidi OX 30:44.02 6.26 24:17.77 Female
47 Scott, Andrew OH 27:57.52 3.36 24:21.57
48* Bayley, Abi OX 29:09.96 4.48 24:21.87 Female
49 Worsnop, Chris OX 37:43.87 13.22 24:21.99
50* Beech, Michael OM 33:19.46 8.57 24:22.13
51 Facey, Stuart OS 36:26.27 12.03 24:23.41
52* Robb, Gerard OS 28:53.05 4.26 24:26.96
53 Thomas, Lance OB 37:28.96 13.01 24:28.08
54 DaSilva, Rene OX 30:47.93 6.16 24:32.32
55 Antonelli, Jason OX 27:14.37 2.41 24:33.16
56 Wilson, Rob OS 42:21.93 17.48 24:33.75
57 Entwisle, Kari OC 40:31.78 15.57 24:34.61 Female
58 Voukelatos, Gerry OS 43:25.87 18.51 24:34.66
59 Cochrane, Andrew OS 32:36.90 8.02 24:35.08
60* Craig, Tessa OH 29:43.30 4.58 24:44.92 Female
61 Wallace-Smith, Nick OS 34:03.46 9.17 24:46.40
62* Stagg, Roland SK 30:36.96 5.50 24:46.64
63* Martini, David OX 30:02.46 5.09 24:53.80
64 Ziogos, Anne OW 36:06.52 11.06 25:00.15 Female
65 Taylor, Chris OS 29:17.24 4.12 25:05.12
66 Oehr, Lucy OS 37:16.90 12.12 25:05.36 Female
67 Couper, Craig OH 34:58.81 9.49 25:10.02
68 Glover, Andrew OX 39:47.24 14.37 25:10.13
69* Inglis, Victoria OX 33:09.46 7.55 25:14.61 Female
70 Wall, Catherine OX 40:23.68 15.09 25:14.89 Female
71 Lennox, Jodie OX 43:29.49 18.07 25:22.98 Female
72 Bridge, Chris SK 28:09.43 2.44 25:25.33
73 McEniry, James OH 33:17.24 7.50 25:27.50
74 Hendy, Ross OH 38:04.55 12.27 25:37.56
75* Polasek, John OX 38:32.34 12.51 25:41.34
76 Becroft, Ross OS 38:35.40 12.53 25:42.28
77 Peacock, Ashley OH 32:07.55 6.25 25:42.61
78 Logan, Regan SK 33:30.81 7.45 25:46.06 Female
79* Fanning, Nick OW 30:58.93 5.08 25:50.62
80 Wallis, Adrian OS 29:22.02 3.30 25:52.17
81 Hendy, Melissa OB 38:04.37 12.04 26:00.33 Female
82 Haines, Tristen OX 28:38.49 2.36 26:02.19
83 Papadakis, Chris OC 30:33.37 4.30 26:03.21
84 Coster, Jeffrey OW 42:00.49 15.53 26:07.73
85* Beech, Georgina OH 31:55.78 5.40 26:15.68 Female
86 Norwood, Andrew OC 38:06.52 11.50 26:16.04
87 Thomas, Karen OB 44:18.49 18.02 26:16.43 Female
88* Burrill, Hugh OX 37:01.46 10.37 26:24.87
89* Reid, Kylie OB 38:56.02 12.26 26:29.77 Female
90* Finlayson, Caitlin OH 42:05.58 15.31 26:34.10 Female
91 Rickards, Antony OW 30:16.78 3.38 26:38.79
92 Olsen, Sean OX 31:19.43 4.24 26:55.05
93 Steven, Jeff OG 40:24.27 13.12 27:12.31
94* Galt, Nicole OC 50:55.71 23.42 27:13.86 Female
95 Gilbert, Ian OW 36:29.65 8.55 27:34.45
96* Flower, Meridee OX 44:33.84 16.52 27:41.58 Female
97 Battrick, Pete OB 56:58.69 29.10 27:48.50
98 Poulton, Ian OB 49:54.34 21.54 28:00.51
99 Dodgshun, Peter OS 40:15.08 12.02 28:12.82
100 Wall, Nick OX 37:00.43 8.21 28:39.28
101 Harcourt, Richard OW 88:00.01 55.52 32:08.45
102* Fitzgerald, Margaret OX 36:00.27 0.00 36:00.27 Female
103 Macdonald, Chris OH 45:39.90 3.49 41:50.49
104* Ettershank, Kate OC 41:57.18 0.00 41:57.18 Female
105* Fricke, Jane OC 44:50.52 0.00 44:50.52 Female
106* McPhail, Rebecca OX 47:44.18 0.00 47:44.18 Female
* Ineligible for handicap (5 race minimum)