Williamson 2012

April 28, 2012

Scratch

1 Wicks, Lennon OH 16:13.30
2 Cochrane, John OH 16:35.24
3 Isbel, Stephen OH 16:59.62
4 Aspinall, Lachlan OW 17:00.18
5 Chapman, Xavier SK 17:00.43
6 Hurt, Simon OH 17:07.55
7 Johnson, Brad OX 17:11.62
8 Bayley, David OH 17:26.68
9 Rayner, David OC 17:43.99
10 Clarke, Matthew OX 17:54.49
11 Haines, Tristen OX 17:58.71
12 Scott, Andrew OH 18:05.71
13 McLean, Sam OS 18:11.68
14 Hodder, Matthew OX 18:15.68
15 Simm, Peter OS 18:27.40
16 Robertson, Neil OH 18:35.55
17 Wallis, Adrian OS 18:50.11
18 Griffin, Steven OC 18:53.49
19 Biggar, Aidan OX 18:57.93
20 Elderhurst, Adrian OH 19:01.65
21 Mitchell, Daniel OW 19:05.34
22 Peacock, Scott OH 19:08.11
23 Nagle, Andrew OW 19:09.40
24 Ferne, Tim OX 19:25.96
25 Kennedy, Michael OX 19:28.30
26 DeCastella, Isabella OX 19:28.96 Female 1st W40
27 Little, Aaron SK 19:31.11
28 Prestney, Alex OX 19:33.71
29 Martini, David OX 19:44.08
30 Jarrett, Kelly SK 19:47.37 Female
31 Graham, Mitchell OH 19:48.40 1st M40
32 Weeks, Jeremy SK 19:49.65
33 Haube, Jared OX 19:55.08
34 Curtis, Peter OX 20:01.30 2nd M40
35 Kwong, Will SK 20:08.55
36 Taylor, Ryan OH 20:08.87
37 Beech, Georgina OH 20:09.24 Female
38 Graham, Campbell OH 20:09.58 3rd M40
39 McEniry, James OH 20:18.52 4th M40
40 VanEeten, Antony OX 20:20.58
41 Poulton, Matthew OC 20:22.62
42 Thomas, Andrew SK 20:23.99
43 Lewin, Simon SK 20:28.93 5th M40
44 Pettigrew, James SK 20:34.90
45 Law, Andrew OX 20:42.78
46 Wilson, John OC 21:03.43 6th M40
47 Jacobson, Stuart OH 21:05.90
48 Geddes, Natalie OX 21:07.46 Female 2nd W40
49 Derham, William OB 21:08.30
50 Keys, Jarrod OX 21:14.55
51 Lee, Douglas OH 21:18.37 1st M50
52 Inglis, Victoria OX 21:26.81 Female
53 Kozica, Jason SK 21:27.81
54 Petersen, Aaron OH 21:32.58
55 Papadakis, Chris OC 21:38.11
56 Carter, Erin OC 21:39.27 Female
57 Culverwell, Jason OX 21:48.05
58 Carswell, Angela OX 21:57.65 Female 3rd W40
59 Buyck, Mark OX 22:07.68
60 Macmillan, Fiona OX 22:10.93 Female
61 Lewandowska, Kate OX 22:19.71 Female
62 Wallace-Smith, Nick OS 22:23.68
63 Phillips, Ellie OW 22:25.65 Female
64 Beech, Michael OM 22:27.78 2nd M50
Campisi, Joseph IS 22:29.87
65 Garrett, Todd OW 22:31.46
66 Pang, Peter OC 22:33.55
67 Collins, Padraic OH 22:43.34
68 Barrington, Michael OX 22:56.37
69 O’Neill, Nick SK 22:56.87
70 Bowden, Kuniko OW 23:09.81 Female 4th W40
71 Carswell, James OX 23:19.84
72 Curry, Sam OS 23:25.27
73 Harvey, Michael OH 23:28.78
Murphy, Leo IN 23:29.58
74 Cossins, Hannah OX 23:31.14 Female
75 Holmes, Jon OS 23:32.78 1st M60
76 Neave, Becky OH 23:36.65 Female
77 Hempel, Stephen OH 23:47.30
78 Schofield, Greg OW 23:48.71 3rd M50
79 Kopke, Gabrielle SK 23:55.21 Female 5th W40
80 O’Shea, John OX 24:11.40
81 Holman, Megan OX 24:12.30 Female
82 Ziogos, Anne OW 24:14.11 Female 1st W50
83 Hibbert, Marienne OW 24:15.37 Female 2nd W50
84 Carmona, Gabriel OB 24:20.43 2nd M60
85 Coster, Jeffrey OW 24:25.55 3rd M60
86 Worsnop, Chris OX 24:28.46 4th M50
87 Armstrong, Emma OX 24:28.74 Female
88 Mah, Lincoln SK 24:29.11
89 Fitzgerald, Margaret OX 24:38.96 Female 3rd W50
90 Anderson, Mark OX 24:39.30
91 Bott, Greg OH 24:42.14 5th M50
92 Lightfoot, Grace OS 24:45.05 Female
93 MacFarlane, Abbie OG 24:48.74 Female
94 Flook, Nicola OX 24:49.65 Female
95 Manning, Julie OX 24:50.40 Female
96 Kamiya, Mutsumi OS 24:53.81 Female
97 Tulloh, Andrew OC 24:55.08
98 Dodgshun, Peter OS 24:59.11 6th M50
99 Hindle, Anna OX 25:08.05 Female
100 Gasson, Dean OH 25:11.93
101 King, Ashlea OX 25:23.87 Female
102 Martin, Richard OH 25:27.49
103 Gilbert, Ian OW 25:36.43
104 Moore, Stuart OH 25:44.02
105 Koike, Tamami OS 25:44.37 Female 4th W50
106 Rogers, Rebekah OH 25:45.99 Female
107 Hendy, Melissa OB 25:49.14 Female 6th W40
108 Nickels, David OH 25:49.65
109 Fitzpatrick, Amy OC 25:52.43 Female
110 Barnes, Katie SK 25:54.78 Female
111 Macdonald, Julianne OH 26:01.30 Female
112 Chamberlain-W, Stephen OX 26:03.46
113 Fitzpatrick, Chris OC 26:22.40
114 Facey, Stuart OS 26:27.49 4th M60
115 Thomas, Lance OB 26:28.58
116 Stevens, Liza OC 26:32.71 Female
117 Metherall, David OH 26:41.62 5th M60
118 Pettigrew, Stuart SK 26:46.58 6th M60
119 Brown, Stephanie OX 27:03.27 Female
120 Hendy, Madeleine OH 27:44.34 Female
121 Hendy, Ross OH 27:57.02
122 Bennett, Sam OW 28:04.81 Female
123 Down, Tanja OB 28:08.65 Female
124 Mark, Jodi OX 28:14.18 Female
125 Wilson, Derek OW 28:21.96
126 Burrill, Hugh OX 28:30.40
Clarke, Linden IN 28:36.52 Female
127 Wilson, Rob OS 28:56.21
128 Peacock, Thomas OH 30:24.30
129 Greenslade, Stephanie SK 30:32.43 Female
130 Noonan, Martin OX 30:41.93
131 Voukelatos, Gerry OS 30:44.49
132 MacMillan, John OX 30:56.87
Brennen, Andrew IN 31:06.43
133 Garrett, Kahli OW 31:34.11 Female
134 Holmes, Julia OS 32:19.34 Female
135 O’Callaghan, Eamon OX 32:19.58
136 Holmes, Janet OS 32:22.81 Female 5th W50
137 Peacock, Katherine OH 32:47.68 Female
138 Wnuk, Malwina OH 32:58.93 Female
139 Purvis, Mark OS 33:03.01
140 O’Brien, Caroline OH 33:20.14 Female
141 Hill, Cheryl OX 34:22.49 Female
142 Battrick, Pete OB 37:05.02
143 Meredith, Paul OB 38:39.52
144 Basso, Tracy OB 38:39.74 Female
Also participated:
LeGet, Peter OW

Handicap

Pos Name Club Time Hcp Adj Time
 1 Biggar, Aidan OX 18:57.93 4.43 14:15.12
 2 Wicks, Lennon OH 16:13.30 1.51 14:21.88
 3 MacFarlane, Abbie OG 24:48.74 10.24 14:24.74 Female
 4* Mitchell, Daniel OW 19:05.34 4.38 14:26.91
 5 Coster, Jeffrey OW 24:25.55 9.54 14:31.43
 6 Pettigrew, Stuart SK 26:46.58 12.12 14:34.18
 7 Prestney, Alex OX 19:33.71 4.54 14:39.93
 8 Poulton, Matthew OC 20:22.62 5.37 14:45.56
 9 Isbel, Stephen OH 16:59.62 2.13 14:46.85
10 Carter, Erin OC 21:39.27 6.50 14:49.30 Female
11* Little, Aaron SK 19:31.11 4.36 14:54.65
12 Bayley, David OH 17:26.68 2.25 15:01.52
13 Bott, Greg OH 24:42.14 9.40 15:02.29
14 Carmona, Gabriel OB 24:20.43 9.17 15:03.25
15 Beech, Georgina OH 20:09.24 5.00 15:09.08 Female
16 Petersen, Aaron OH 21:32.58 6.23 15:09.34
17 Meredith, Paul OB 38:39.52 23.30 15:09.45
18 Elderhurst, Adrian OH 19:01.65 3.52 15:09.93
19 Basso, Tracy OB 38:39.74 23.30 15:10.04 Female
20 Rayner, David OC 17:43.99 2.34 15:10.13
21 Cochrane, John OH 16:35.24 1.24 15:11.00
22 Johnson, Brad OX 17:11.62 1.59 15:12.62
23 Peacock, Scott OH 19:08.11 3.55 15:12.84
24 DeCastella, Isabella OX 19:28.96 4.15 15:13.60 Female
25 Fitzpatrick, Amy OC 25:52.43 10.36 15:15.95 Female
26 Wallace-Smith, Nick OS 22:23.68 7.06 15:18.07
27 Chapman, Xavier SK 17:00.43 1.40 15:20.33
28 Graham, Campbell OH 20:09.58 4.48 15:21.36
29 Dodgshun, Peter OS 24:59.11 9.35 15:24.40
30 Holman, Megan OX 24:12.30 8.46 15:25.94 Female
31 Jarrett, Kelly SK 19:47.37 4.21 15:26.03 Female
32 Tulloh, Andrew OC 24:55.08 9.28 15:27.58
33 Griffin, Steven OC 18:53.49 3.22 15:31.83
34 Robertson, Neil OH 18:35.55 3.04 15:31.96
35 Carswell, James OX 23:19.84 7.48 15:32.16
36 Aspinall, Lachlan OW 17:00.18 1.27 15:33.37
37 McLean, Sam OS 18:11.68 2.36 15:35.33
38 McEniry, James OH 20:18.52 4.42 15:36.09
39 Wilson, Rob OS 28:56.21 13.20 15:36.23
40 Holmes, Jon OS 23:32.78 7.55 15:37.66
41 Kopke, Gabrielle SK 23:55.21 8.15 15:39.88 Female
42 Garrett, Todd OW 22:31.46 6.51 15:40.04
43 Schofield, Greg OW 23:48.71 8.09 15:40.11
44* Flook, Nicola OX 24:49.65 9.09 15:40.78 Female
45 Hendy, Melissa OB 25:49.14 10.07 15:41.95 Female
46 Nagle, Andrew OW 19:09.40 3.27 15:42.11
47 Kozica, Jason SK 21:27.81 5.44 15:44.30
48* Kwong, Will SK 20:08.55 4.22 15:46.36
49 Down, Tanja OB 28:08.65 12.22 15:46.46 Female
50 Pang, Peter OC 22:33.55 6.46 15:47.20
51 Bowden, Kuniko OW 23:09.81 7.18 15:51.42 Female
52 Anderson, Mark OX 24:39.30 8.48 15:51.61
53 Graham, Mitchell OH 19:48.40 3.55 15:53.58
54* Lewandowska, Kate OX 22:19.71 6.26 15:53.61 Female
55 Curtis, Peter OX 20:01.30 4.07 15:53.96
56* Rogers, Rebekah OH 25:45.99 9.52 15:54.36 Female
57 O’Brien, Caroline OH 33:20.14 17.22 15:57.95 Female
58* Stevens, Liza OC 26:32.71 10.33 15:59.40 Female
59 Hibbert, Marienne OW 24:15.37 8.15 16:00.18 Female
60 Beech, Michael OM 22:27.78 6.25 16:02.44
61 Jacobson, Stuart OH 21:05.90 5.03 16:02.94
62 Haines, Tristen OX 17:58.71 1.55 16:04.12
63 Lee, Douglas OH 21:18.37 5.11 16:07.37
64* Phillips, Ellie OW 22:25.65 6.18 16:07.81 Female
65 Inglis, Victoria OX 21:26.81 5.17 16:09.37 Female
66* Garrett, Kahli OW 31:34.11 15.24 16:09.67 Female
67 Martini, David OX 19:44.08 3.34 16:10.39
68 Macdonald, Julianne OH 26:01.30 9.49 16:12.07 Female
69 Hodder, Matthew OX 18:15.68 2.01 16:14.20
70* Ferne, Tim OX 19:25.96 3.10 16:15.63
71 Barrington, Michael OX 22:56.37 6.38 16:18.75
72 Worsnop, Chris OX 24:28.46 8.10 16:18.90
73 Simm, Peter OS 18:27.40 2.08 16:19.53
74 Geddes, Natalie OX 21:07.46 4.48 16:19.56 Female
75 MacMillan, John OX 30:56.87 14.35 16:21.81
76 Lightfoot, Grace OS 24:45.05 8.23 16:22.24 Female
77 Hempel, Stephen OH 23:47.30 7.24 16:22.83
78 Kennedy, Michael OX 19:28.30 3.05 16:23.37
79 Thomas, Lance OB 26:28.58 10.04 16:25.07
80 Macmillan, Fiona OX 22:10.93 5.45 16:25.52 Female
81 Papadakis, Chris OC 21:38.11 5.12 16:25.89
82 Haube, Jared OX 19:55.08 3.29 16:26.48
83 Collins, Padraic OH 22:43.34 6.13 16:30.68
84 Scott, Andrew OH 18:05.71 1.34 16:31.60
85 Koike, Tamami OS 25:44.37 9.10 16:34.16 Female
86 Thomas, Andrew SK 20:23.99 3.48 16:35.59
87* Wilson, John OC 21:03.43 4.21 16:42.49
88 O’Neill, Nick SK 22:56.87 6.10 16:47.27
89* Weeks, Jeremy SK 19:49.65 3.00 16:49.65
90 Carswell, Angela OX 21:57.65 5.08 16:49.76 Female
91 Wallis, Adrian OS 18:50.11 1.59 16:50.93
92 Nickels, David OH 25:49.65 8.56 16:53.77
93* Moore, Stuart OH 25:44.02 8.48 16:56.12
94* Greenslade, Stephanie SK 30:32.43 13.35 16:57.00 Female
95* King, Ashlea OX 25:23.87 8.26 16:57.67 Female
96 Lewin, Simon SK 20:28.93 3.31 16:58.27
97* Cossins, Hannah OX 23:31.14 6.31 16:59.96 Female
98 Fitzgerald, Margaret OX 24:38.96 7.38 17:00.59 Female
99* Manning, Julie OX 24:50.40 7.44 17:06.68 Female
100* Hurt, Simon OH 17:07.55 -0.41 17:08.77
101 VanEeten, Antony OX 20:20.58 3.07 17:13.21
102 Ziogos, Anne OW 24:14.11 6.58 17:15.81 Female
103* Fitzpatrick, Chris OC 26:22.40 8.56 17:26.57
104 Metherall, David OH 26:41.62 9.10 17:31.26
105 Voukelatos, Gerry OS 30:44.49 13.06 17:38.89
106 Pettigrew, James SK 20:34.90 2.54 17:41.02
107 Mah, Lincoln SK 24:29.11 6.40 17:48.72
108 Facey, Stuart OS 26:27.49 8.35 17:52.16
109* Clarke, Matthew OX 17:54.49 0.00 17:54.49
110* Hendy, Madeleine OH 27:44.34 9.49 17:55.57 Female
111 Buyck, Mark OX 22:07.68 4.12 17:56.09
112 Kamiya, Mutsumi OS 24:53.81 6.51 18:03.14 Female
113 O’Shea, John OX 24:11.40 6.06 18:05.15
114* Mark, Jodi OX 28:14.18 9.58 18:16.20 Female
115 Neave, Becky OH 23:36.65 5.20 18:16.56 Female
116 Taylor, Ryan OH 20:08.87 1.44 18:24.86
117 Law, Andrew OX 20:42.78 2.17 18:26.20
118 Wilson, Derek OW 28:21.96 9.54 18:27.76
119 Hendy, Ross OH 27:57.02 9.01 18:55.59
120 Chamberlain-W, Stephen OX 26:03.46 7.02 19:01.57
Campisi, Joseph IS 22:29.87 3.06 19:23.92
121 Curry, Sam OS 23:25.27 3.53 19:32.49
122 Harvey, Michael OH 23:28.78 3.56 19:33.27
123 Gilbert, Ian OW 25:36.43 5.44 19:52.84
124 O’Callaghan, Eamon OX 32:19.58 12.07 20:13.01
125 Burrill, Hugh OX 28:30.40 7.54 20:36.82
126 Holmes, Julia OS 32:19.34 11.40 20:39.23 Female
127 Battrick, Pete OB 37:05.02 16.09 20:55.82
128* Derham, William OB 21:08.30 0.00 21:08.30
129 Holmes, Janet OS 32:22.81 11.11 21:12.12 Female
130* Keys, Jarrod OX 21:14.55 0.00 21:14.55
131* Culverwell, Jason OX 21:48.05 0.00 21:48.05
132* Bennett, Sam OW 28:04.81 6.09 21:55.93 Female
133 Gasson, Dean OH 25:11.93 2.40 22:32.13
134* Wnuk, Malwina OH 32:58.93 9.34 23:24.88 Female
135* Armstrong, Emma OX 24:28.74 0.00 24:28.74 Female
136 Noonan, Martin OX 30:41.93 5.50 24:51.52
137* Hindle, Anna OX 25:08.05 0.00 25:08.05 Female
138* Martin, Richard OH 25:27.49 0.00 25:27.49
139* Barnes, Katie SK 25:54.78 0.00 25:54.78 Female
140* Brown, Stephanie OX 27:03.27 0.00 27:03.27 Female
141 Purvis, Mark OS 33:03.01 3.51 29:11.92
142* Peacock, Thomas OH 30:24.30 0.00 30:24.30
143* Peacock, Katherine OH 32:47.68 0.00 32:47.68 Female
144* Hill, Cheryl OX 34:22.49 0.00 34:22.49 Female
* Ineligible (5 race min)

Team

Division 1 Place Points
1 OH1 Wicks, Lennon 16:13.30 1
Cochrane, John 16:35.24 2
Isbel, Stephen 16:59.62 3
Hurt, Simon 17:07.55 6
Bayley, David 17:26.68 8
Scott, Andrew 18:05.71 12 32
2 OX1 Johnson, Brad 17:11.62 7
Clarke, Matthew 17:54.49 10
Haines, Tristen 17:58.71 11
Hodder, Matthew 18:15.68 14
Biggar, Aidan 18:57.93 19
Ferne, Tim 19:25.96 24 85
3 OH2 Robertson, Neil 18:35.55 16
Elderhurst, Adrian 19:01.65 20
Peacock, Scott 19:08.11 22
Graham, Mitchell 19:48.40 31
Taylor, Ryan 20:08.87 36
Beech, Georgina 20:09.24 37 162
4 SK1 Chapman, Xavier 17:00.43 5
Little, Aaron 19:31.11 27
Jarrett, Kelly 19:47.37 30
Weeks, Jeremy 19:49.65 32
Kwong, Will 20:08.55 35
Thomas, Andrew 20:23.99 42 171
5 OX2 Kennedy, Michael 19:28.30 25
DeCastella, Isabella 19:28.96 26
Prestney, Alex 19:33.71 28
Martini, David 19:44.08 29
Haube, Jared 19:55.08 33
Curtis, Peter 20:01.30 34 175
6 OC1 Rayner, David 17:43.99 9
Griffin, Steven 18:53.49 18
Poulton, Matthew 20:22.62 41
Wilson, John 21:03.43 46
Papadakis, Chris 21:38.11 55
Carter, Erin 21:39.27 56 225
7 OW1 Aspinall, Lachlan 17:00.18 4
Mitchell, Daniel 19:05.34 21
Nagle, Andrew 19:09.40 23
Phillips, Ellie 22:25.65 63
Garrett, Todd 22:31.46 65
Bowden, Kuniko 23:09.81 70 246
8 OS1 McLean, Sam 18:11.68 13
Simm, Peter 18:27.40 15
Wallis, Adrian 18:50.11 17
Wallace-Smith, Nick 22:23.68 62
Curry, Sam 23:25.27 72
Holmes, Jon 23:32.78 75 254
9 OX3 VanEeten, Antony 20:20.58 40
Law, Andrew 20:42.78 45
Geddes, Natalie 21:07.46 48
Keys, Jarrod 21:14.55 50
Inglis, Victoria 21:26.81 52
Culverwell, Jason 21:48.05 57 292
Division 2
1 OH3 Graham, Campbell 20:09.58 38
McEniry, James 20:18.52 39
Jacobson, Stuart 21:05.90 47
Lee, Douglas 21:18.37 51
Petersen, Aaron 21:32.58 54
Collins, Padraic 22:43.34 67 296
2 SK2 Lewin, Simon 20:28.93 43
Pettigrew, James 20:34.90 44
Kozica, Jason 21:27.81 53
O’Neill, Nick 22:56.87 69
Kopke, Gabrielle 23:55.21 79
Mah, Lincoln 24:29.11 88 376
3 OX4 Carswell, Angela 21:57.65 58
Buyck, Mark 22:07.68 59
Macmillan, Fiona 22:10.93 60
Lewandowska, Kate 22:19.71 61
Barrington, Michael 22:56.37 68
Carswell, James 23:19.84 71 377
4 OX5 Cossins, Hannah 23:31.14 74
O’Shea, John 24:11.40 80
Holman, Megan 24:12.30 81
Worsnop, Chris 24:28.46 86
Armstrong, Emma 24:28.74 87
Fitzgerald, Margaret 24:38.96 89 497
5 OH4 Harvey, Michael 23:28.78 73
Neave, Becky 23:36.65 76
Hempel, Stephen 23:47.30 77
Bott, Greg 24:42.14 91
Gasson, Dean 25:11.93 100
Martin, Richard 25:27.49 102 519
6 OW2 Schofield, Greg 23:48.71 78
Ziogos, Anne 24:14.11 82
Hibbert, Marienne 24:15.37 83
Coster, Jeffrey 24:25.55 85
Gilbert, Ian 25:36.43 103
Bennett, Sam 28:04.81 122 553
7 OX6 Anderson, Mark 24:39.30 90
Flook, Nicola 24:49.65 94
Manning, Julie 24:50.40 95
Hindle, Anna 25:08.05 99
King, Ashlea 25:23.87 101
Chamberlain-W, Stephen 26:03.46 112 591
8 OB1 Derham, William 21:08.30 49
Carmona, Gabriel 24:20.43 84
Hendy, Melissa 25:49.14 107
Thomas, Lance 26:28.58 115
Down, Tanja 28:08.65 123
Battrick, Pete 37:05.02 142 620
9 OS2 Lightfoot, Grace 24:45.05 92
Kamiya, Mutsumi 24:53.81 96
Dodgshun, Peter 24:59.11 98
Koike, Tamami 25:44.37 105
Facey, Stuart 26:27.49 114
Wilson, Rob 28:56.21 127 632
10 OH5 Moore, Stuart 25:44.02 104
Rogers, Rebekah 25:45.99 106
Nickels, David 25:49.65 108
Macdonald, Julianne 26:01.30 111
Metherall, David 26:41.62 117
Hendy, Madeleine 27:44.34 120 666
11 OX7 Brown, Stephanie 27:03.27 119
Mark, Jodi 28:14.18 124
Burrill, Hugh 28:30.40 126
Noonan, Martin 30:41.93 130
MacMillan, John 30:56.87 132
O’Callaghan, Eamon 32:19.58 135 766
x OM1 Beech, Michael 22:27.78 64 DNF
x OC2 Pang, Peter 22:33.55 66
Tulloh, Andrew 24:55.08 97
Fitzpatrick, Amy 25:52.43 109
Fitzpatrick, Chris 26:22.40 113
Stevens, Liza 26:32.71 116 DNF
x SK3
Barnes, Katie 25:54.78 110
Pettigrew, Stuart 26:46.58 118
Greenslade, Stephanie 30:32.43 129 DNF
x OG1 MacFarlane, Abbie 24:48.74 93 DNF
x OH6 Hendy, Ross 27:57.02 121
Peacock, Thomas 30:24.30 128
Peacock, Katherine 32:47.68 137
Wnuk, Malwina 32:58.93 138
O’Brien, Caroline 33:20.14 140 DNF
x OW3 Wilson, Derek 28:21.96 125
Garrett, Kahli 31:34.11 133 DNF
x OS3 Voukelatos, Gerry 30:44.49 131
Holmes, Julia 32:19.34 134
Holmes, Janet 32:22.81 136
Purvis, Mark 33:03.01 139 DNF
x OX8 Hill, Cheryl 34:22.49 141 DNF
x OB2 Meredith, Paul 38:39.52 143
Basso, Tracy 38:39.74 144 DNF
Women
1 OX1 DeCastella, Isabella 19:28.96 1
Geddes, Natalie 21:07.46 4
Inglis, Victoria 21:26.81 5
Carswell, Angela 21:57.65 7 17
2 OX2 Macmillan, Fiona 22:10.93 8
Lewandowska, Kate 22:19.71 9
Cossins, Hannah 23:31.14 12
Holman, Megan 24:12.30 15 44
3 OW1 Phillips, Ellie 22:25.65 10
Bowden, Kuniko 23:09.81 11
Ziogos, Anne 24:14.11 16
Hibbert, Marienne 24:15.37 17 54
4 OH1 Beech, Georgina 20:09.24 3
Neave, Becky 23:36.65 13
Rogers, Rebekah 25:45.99 28
Macdonald, Julianne 26:01.30 32 76
5 OX3 Armstrong, Emma 24:28.74 18
Fitzgerald, Margaret 24:38.96 19
Flook, Nicola 24:49.65 22
Manning, Julie 24:50.40 23 82
6 SK1 Jarrett, Kelly 19:47.37 2
Kopke, Gabrielle 23:55.21 14
Barnes, Katie 25:54.78 31
Greenslade, Stephanie 30:32.43 39 86
7 OS1 Lightfoot, Grace 24:45.05 20
Kamiya, Mutsumi 24:53.81 24
Koike, Tamami 25:44.37 27
Holmes, Julia 32:19.34 41 112
8 OX4 Hindle, Anna 25:08.05 25
King, Ashlea 25:23.87 26
Brown, Stephanie 27:03.27 34
Mark, Jodi 28:14.18 38 123
9 OH2 Hendy, Madeleine 27:44.34 35
Peacock, Katherine 32:47.68 43
Wnuk, Malwina 32:58.93 44
O’Brien, Caroline 33:20.14 45 167
x OC Carter, Erin 21:39.27 6
Fitzpatrick, Amy 25:52.43 30
Stevens, Liza 26:32.71 33 DNF
x OG MacFarlane, Abbie 24:48.74 21 DNF
x OB Hendy, Melissa 25:49.14 29
Down, Tanja 28:08.65 37
Basso, Tracy 38:39.74 47 DNF
x OW Bennett, Sam 28:04.81 36
Garrett, Kahli 31:34.11 40 DNF
x OS Holmes, Janet 32:22.81 42 DNF
x OX Hill, Cheryl 34:22.49 46 DNF